Bukowsko Banns, Volume IV, 1936 – 1975

The following records were compiled by Debbie Greenlee. She is the owner and author of this page.

These records are part of a series. Please read the introduction for complete information on where the records came from, how to get copies, etc.

  Groom Bride
Rec # Name Birth Year/Age Village Name Birth Year/Age Village
Original Record Page 1
1 Antoni Kondyjawski 1906 Wola Jaworowa Maria Zabiega 1913 Bukowsko
2 Józef Zytka 1907 Bukowsko Agata Osiów 1913 Bukowsko
3 Stanisław Sebastian Bednarz 1910 Bukowsko Maria Kosłowski 1913 Bukowsko
4 Michał Baran 1913 Bełchówka Julia Koczera 1914 Ratnawica
Original Record Page 2
5 Franciszek Sokoł 1908 Niebieszczany Maria Tymczyszyn 1913 Ratnawica
6 Władysław Przygada 1915 Gwożnica Górna Anna Osiurak 1903 Wola Piotrowa
7 Stanisław Cieśla 1909 Bukowsko Paulina Gerla 1910 Pobiedno
8 Franciszek Mandzelowski 1908 Mrzygłód Amiela Lachiewicz 1904 Mrzygłód
Original Record Page 3
9 Józef Kutiak 1910 Bukowsko Agata Oleksów 1915 Bukowsko
10 Maciej Klepczyk 1882 Bukowsko Agata Skiba 1907 Bukowsko
11 Paweł Słyszyk 1911 Bukowsko Bronisława Grześ 1919 Bukowsko
12 Andrzej Hujsak 1903 Bukowsko Maria Kielar 1910 Mymoń
Original Record Page 4
13 Stanisław Rakoczy 1905 Bukowsko Maria Kozłowski 1913 Bukowsko
14 Bazyli Baran 1910 Wolica Anna Ogrodnik 1913 Bukowsko
15 Prokop Piotr Czołacz 1902 Kołomyja Jadwiga Maria Łuczyński 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 5
16 Jan Stanisław Łuszcz 1910 Bukowsko Waleria Franciszka Pastuszak 1903 Sanok
17 Jan Królicki 1911 Bukowsko Maria Chrząszcz 1913 Nowotaniec
18 Antoni Bochnak 1904 Bukowsko Anna Kotecki 1912 Bukowsko
19 Bolesław Surawiak 1910 Bażanówka Genowefa Pieszczoch 1911 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 6
20 Franciszek Ćwiąkała 1907 Monasterzysko Pelagia Tysowski 1911 Zagórz
21 Tomasz Sobolewski 1912 Bukowsko Katarzyna Kurnal 1913 Prusiek
22 Władysław Franciszek Hołowkiewicz 1909 Bukowsko Józefa Chrząszcz 1915 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 7
23 Józef Kazimierz Myrdak 1913 Bukowsko Maria Masłyk 1908 Jasienica
24 Jan Kotecki 1913 Bukowsko Jadwiga Nawalaniec 1919 Bukowsko
25 Franciszek Chrząszcz 1898 Wolica Anna Radwański 1904 Mrzygłód
Original Record Page 8
26 Paweł Duduś 1914 Bukowsko Matrona Szczerba 1910 Wola Sękowa
27 Antoni Bąk 1910 Pobiedno Maria Kramarz 1911 Bukowsko
28 Eugeniusz Hertig 1910 Ukraine Emilia Haduch 1914 Krosno
Original Record Page 9
29 Jan Zadylak 1908 Bukowsko Stanisława Sternik 1916 Bukowsko
30 Franciszek Wilczek 1902 Bukowsko Kazimiera Pieszczoch 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 10
31 Wawrzyniec Starego 1905 Markowce Wiktoria Hujsak 1910 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 11
1937
1 Paweł Bochnak 1890 Bukowsko Ludwika Mikołajek 1901 Bukowsko
2 Stanisław Karbowski 1906 Bukowsko Katarzyna Jadwisieńczak 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 12
3 Józef Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Maria Antonina Granatowski 1916 Nowotaniec
4 Paweł Pleśniarski 1907 Bukowsko Stanisława Sokół 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 13
5 Jan Osenkowski 1887 Poraż Maria Łakus 1909 Mrzygłód
6 Julian Bończak 1913 Bukowsko Władysława Mazur 1916 Sanok
Original Record Page 14
7 Andrzej Kramarz 1909 Bukowsko Maria Hujsak 1914 Bukowsko
8 Jan Hujsak 1914 Bukowsko Anna Kilar 1920 Posada Dolna
Original Record Page 15
9 Szymon Woroniak 1914 Zboiska Zofia Proćko 1897 Pielnia
10 Bronisław Padgórski 1908 Bukowsko Maria Bochnak 1911 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 16
11 Władysław Szajny 1909 Nowosielce Stefania Bładziński 1913 Gwożnica Górna
12 Jan Pituch 1911 Bukowsko Kamila Hertig 1920 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 17
13 Andrzej Szklarz 1908 Wolica Wiktoria Hujsak 1910 Wolica
14 Michał Czaban 1897 Niebieszczany Maria Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 18
15 Franciszek Kielar 1908 Mymoń Katarzyna Duduś 1897 Bukowsko
16 Jędrzej Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Franciszka Pleśniarski 1905 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 19
17 Kazimierz Pituch 1915 America Zofia Pastuszak 1920 Bukowsko
18 Józef Kazimierz Duduś 1912 Bukowsko Anna Jaklewicz 1909 America
Original Record Page 20
19 Michał Kocan 1908 Pielnia Antonina Biłas 1919 Bukowsko
20 Jan Żytka 1909 Bukowsko Joanna Anna Kuliś 1921 Radomsko
Original Record Page 21
21 Karol Rakoczy 1910 Bukowsko Paulina Adamski 1910 Pobiednio
22 Jan Kowalik 1906 Bukowsko Stanisława Biłas 1917 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 22
23 Władysław Tomczewski 1913 Niebieszczany Franciszka Pleśniarski 1905 Bukowsko
24 Ludwik Zabiega 1908 Bukowsko Zofia Mroczka 1918 America
Original Record Page 23
1938
1 Jan Łuszcz 1878 Bukowsko Maria Dołoszycki 1887 Lalin
2 Karol Rakoczy 1910 Bukowsko Franciszka Pleśniarski 1905 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 24
3 Michał Czajka 1907 Wola Jaworowa Kazimiera Ćwiąkała 1909 Bukowsko
4 Kazimierz Leon Rakoczy 1910 Bukowsko Józefa Mazur 1914 Zawadka
Original Record Page 25
5 Jan Rakoczy 1917 Bukowsko Antonina Pleśniarski 1911 Bukowsko
6 Józef Sebastian Ślęczka 1912 Dobrzyce Janina Maria Senk 1920 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 26
7 Eugeniusz Mangin 35 France Zofia Pituch 1909 Bukowsko
8 Paweł Skiba 1912 Pobiedno Zofia Chrząszcz 1917 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 27
9 Andrzej Mikołajek 1917 Bukowsko Zofia Kokolus 1918 Wańkowa
10 Józef Skibiński 1899 Szczytniki Helena Gramz 1910 Brudzyń
Original Record Page 28
11 Kazimierz Puchajda 1914 Ukraine Maria Skrzatek 1910 Nisko
12 Mieczysław Paweł Zatwarnicki 1904 Bukowsko Elżbieta Maria Kandyjowski 1916 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 29
13 Ignacy Pieszczoch 1878 Bukowsko Katarzyna Sobolewski 1901 Bukowsko
14 Jan Mijkołajek 1908 Bukowsko Józefa Rakoczy 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 30
15 Piotr Milasz 1914 Bukowsko Katarzyna Orzechowski   Posada Dolna
16 Józef Drozd 1902 Zboiska Katarzyna Woraniak 1912 Zboiska
Original Record Page 31
17 Aleksander Radyk 1918 Rymanów Eugenia Janina Kiellar 1922 Sanok
18 Antoni Kozłowski 1908 Bukowsko Stanisława Hujsak 1912 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 32
19 Stanisław Bochnak 1914 Bukowsko Zofia Mitka 1914 Ulucz
20 Jan Kiryk 1911 Bukowsko Kazimiera Grzegorz 1922 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 33
21 Wincenty Hujsak 1919 Bukowsko Julia Wojczak 1907 Sieniawa
Original Record Page 34
1939
1 Ludwik Bednarz 1897 Bukowsko Antonina Jadwisieńczak 1905 Bukowsko
2 Stanisław Kamyk 1917 America Maria Grześ 1919 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 35
3 Piotr Suchyna 1907 Kamienne Karolina Brejta 1904 Wolica
4 Józef Kazimierz Duduś 1912 Bukowsko Cecylia Burka 1910 Kostarowce
Original Record Page 36
5 Roman Gawryś 1904 Warsaw Stanisława Banat 1914 ?
6 Franciszek Rogosz 1914 Czech Republic Władysława Hnat 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 37
7 Stanisław Szałajko 1909 Bukowsko Magdalena Zając 1905 Bukowsko
8 Józef Błaszczak 1912 Bukowsko Maria Wojtowicz 1919 Falejówka
Original Record Page 38
9 Stanisław Przybylak 1906 Germany Mieczysława Zofia Gloss 1918 Stróże
10 Władysław Niemiec 1905 Bażanówka Czesława Józefa Piotrowski 1913 Sanok
Original Record Page 39
11 Józef Roczniak 1914 Bukowsko Władysława Długosz 1923 Falejówka
12 Kazimierz Stanisław Dąbrowski 1882 Bukowsko Maria Królicki   Slovakia
Original Record Page 40
13 Jan Pleśniarski 1916 Markowce Stanisława Sternik 1919 Bukowsko
14 Julian Bończak 1913 Bukowsko Bronisława Zabiega 1916 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 41
15 Władysław Matyskiewicz 1902 Bukowsko Helena Filipczak 1920 Liszna
16 Michał Żytka 1913 Bukowsko Anna Bogosz 1912 Surowica
Original Record Page 42
17 Jan Sabat 1910 Nadolany Helena Wierciński 1919 Bukowsko
18 Jan Kiryk 1911 Bukowsko Kazimiera Grzegorz 1922 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 43
1940
1 Franciszek Żytka 1921 America Maria Pituch 1921 Bukowsko
2 Andrzej Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Maria Stefania Drozd 1914 Nadolany
Original Record Page 44
3 Ignacy Ropejko 1913 Pińsk Wanda Józefa Maria Wielgosz 1920 Bukowsko
4 Łukasz Kozulik 1904 Tokarnia Maria Dąbrowski 1907 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 45
5 Paweł Chodakowski 1876 Bukowsko Katarzyna Klepczyk 1878 Pobiedno
6 Michał Filak 1915 Bukowsko Anna Łącki   Koszary
Original Record Page 46
1941
1 Paweł Roczniak 1893 Bukowsko Stanisława Biłas 1917 Bukowsko
2 Stanisław Szklarz 1914 Wolica Janina Bończak 1922 Zboiska
3 Kazimierz Leon Zabiega 1909 Bukowsko Wiktoria Duduś 1916 Bukowsko
4 Tadeusz Nowicki 1911 Witaszyce Jadwiga Maria Niewczas 1920 Warsawa
5 Stanisław Jerzy Dekowski 1908 Wętwie Wilhelmina Jadwiga Hnat 1919 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 47
6 Jan Antoni Pietrzycki 1915 Bukowsko Czesława Józefa Roczniak 1919 Bukowsko
7 Jakób Franciszek Kupiec 1906 Rzepiennik Marciszewski Ludwika Podwapiński 1915 Bukowsko
8 Feliks Mach 1906 Zawiercie Janina Zofia Łuczyński 1913 Bukowsko
9 Stanisław Zadylak 1915 Bukowsko Kazimiera Hnat 1925 Bukowsko
10 Antoni Jadwisieńczak 1913 Bukowsko Feliksa Sobolewski 1924 Bukowsko
11 Paweł Kotecki 1918 Bukowsko Bronisława Bochnak 1922 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 48
12 Michał Nieczystyj 1917 Wolica Stanisława Pisiewicz 1920 Wolica
13 Franciszek Kowalik 1910 Bukowsko Katarzyna Kamyk 1918 America
14 Stanisław Bochnak 1914 Bukowsko Ludwika Sobolewski 1923 Bukowsko
15 Paweł Bochnak 1913 Bukowsko Maria ? 1904 Dudyńce
16 Jan Bochnak 1919 Bukowsko Ludwika Kramarz 1919 Bukowsko
17 Stanisław Jadwisieńczak 1911 Bukowsko Stefania Karbowski 1920 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 49
18 Michał Łuszcz 1912 Bukowsko Bronisława Hnat 1921 Bukowsko
19 Stanisław Karbowski 1914 Bukowsko Teresa Bolanowski 1916 Głębokie
20 Jan Muszański   Nagórzany Maria Franciszka Pieszczoch 1923 Bukowsko
21 Michał Wydrzyński 1914 Falejówka Ludwika Bednarz 1907 Bukowsko
22 Stanisław Hnat 1912 Bukowsko Alicja Knych 1922 ?
1942
1 Józef Wełecki 1910 Bukowsko Agata Żytka 1921 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 50
2 Jan Leon Walas 1906 Swiatniki Gorne Kazimiera Mikołajek 1925 Bukowsko
3 Adam Drozd 1908 Nagórzany Feliksa Zofia Hujsak 1920 Bukowsko
4 Karol Radożycki 1918 Bukowsko Bronisława Wilczek 1924 Bukowsko
5 Piotr Radożycki 1918 Bukowsko Ludwika Wilczek 1921 Bukowsko
6 Jędrzej Bednarz 1921 Bukowsko Janina Radożycki 1923 Bukowsko
7 Antoni Zabiega 1919 Bukowsko Janina Rakoczy 1921 Bukowsko
8 Stanisław Radożycki 1917 Bukowsko Zofia Rakoczy 1920 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 51
9 Tadeusz Łokczewski 1909 Stanisławów Zofia Kryżanowski ?   ?
10 Józef Bochnak 1919 Bukowsko Bronisława Bryła 1922 Bukowsko
11 Ludwik Zabiega 1914 Bukowsko Genowefa Pietryski 1917 Bukowsko
1943
1 Bolesław Stanisław Szaszowski 1906 Bukowsko Kazimiera Słyszyk 1919 Bukowsko
2 Franciszek Hnat 1912 Bukowsko Ludwika Chodakowski 1919 Bukowsko
3 Paweł Łuszcz 1912 Bukowsko Maria Zadylak 1922 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 52
4 Władysław Banasiewicz 1912 Nagórzany Ludwika Zabiega 1920 Bukowsko
5 Kazimierz Karnas 1919 ? Helena Bochnak 1919 America
6 Jan Żytka 1910 Bukowsko Franciszka Żytka 1920 Bukowsko
7 Zbigniew Józef Szuber 1918 Krosno Eva Barbara Łewicki 1921 Sanok
8 Jan Kapuła 1900 Tarnowiec Wiktoria Bajorek 1902 ?
9 Stanisław Bochnak 1898 Bukowsko Michalina Rzepa 1907 Duszatyn
10 Edward Mendyka 1923 Golcowa Ewa Doroszczak 1919 Czystohorb
Original Record Page 53
11 Adam Wincenty Chrzanowski 1910 Łancut Felicja Antonina Twerdochlib 1912 Lwów
12 Piotr Tarnawczyk 1918 Wolica Kazimiera Chrząszcz 1924 Wolica
13 Stanisław Jaracz ? 1910 ? Stanisława Nawalany 1913 Bukowsko
1944
1 Michał Rakoczy 1909 Bukowsko Kazimiera Sęk 1917 Bukowsko
2 Józef Walus 1915 Ukraine Helena Wiktoria Łuczyński 1920 Bukowsko
3 Stanisław Szałajko 1909 Bukowsko Magdalena Jareć 1909 Lalin
4 Stanisław Przybuś 1905 Gwożnica Górna Stanisława Kowal 1919 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 54
5 Andrzej Hnat 1904 Bukowsko Ludwika Jaklewicz 1913 Bukowsko
6 Jan Chodakowski 1913 Bukowsko Maria Kazimiera Zabiega 1924 Bukowsko
7 Zbigniew Schwarz 1920 Przemyśl Zygmunta Kazimiera Dąbrowski 1919 Bukowsko
8 Bronisław Plisiewicz 1918 Stanisławów Eugenia Eisler 1904 Stanisławów
1945
1 Stanisław Fall 1905 Niebieszczany Agata Błanczak 1910 Bukowsko
2 Piotr Próżny 1918 Nadolany Karolina Radwański 1922 Wolica
3 Rafal Zenon Friedel 1909 Ukraine Franciszka Katarzyna Pieszczoch 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 55
4 Marian Walery Buba 1918 Bukowsko Janina Maria Pieszczoch 1917 Bukowsko
5 Jan Gliściak 1911 Jędruszkowce Katarzyna Ćwiąkała 1915 Bukowsko
6 Tadeusz Markowski 1916 Jeżewice Zuzanna Anna Kamyk 1925 Bukowsko
7 Jan Sternik 1916 Bukowsko Anna Patrylak 1919 Wola Jaworowa
8 Stanisław Balon 1921 Skawina Helena Zabiega 1924 Bukowsko
9 Stanisław Kutiak 1913 Bukowsko Maria Lichenko 1920 Niedżwiadka
10 Franciszek Zabiega 1911 Bukowsko Władysława Żytka 1925 Bukowsko
11 Franciszek Siwarski 1913 Lesko Katarzyna Genowefa Kindarski 1907 Nadolany
Original Record Page 56
12 Jakub Kruczyński 1877 Bukowsko Kazimiera Józefa Dembicki 1907 Nagórzany
13 Jakub Kruczyński 1877 Bukowsko Maria Burnatowski 1896 Nowotaniec
14 Jan Bochnak 1919 Bukowsko Maria Żytka 1921 Bukowsko
15 Franciszek Chrząszcz 1923 Płonna Ewa Bochnak 1921 Kamienne
16 Józef Kutiak 1910 Bukowsko Katarzyna Żytka 1921 Bukowsko
17 Stanisław Modrzański 1915 Bełchówka Anna Hawryszko 1924 Bratkowice
18 Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Józefa Pleśniarski 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 57
19 Stanisław Biskup 1918 Lączia Czesława Wierciński 1921 Bukowsko
1946
1 Michał Chrząszcz 1920 Bukowsko Felicia Stawarczyk 1923 Bukowsko
2 Antoni Żytka 1923 Bukowsko Magdalena Sobolewski 1921 Bukowsko
3 Michał Dąbrowski 1904 Lwów Czesława Józefa Roczniak 1919 Bukowsko
4 Jan Czaja 1921 Falejówka Bronisława Błanciak 1925 Bukowsko
5 Franciszek Kramarz 1912 Bukowsko Franciszka Myrdak 1925 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 58
6 Józef Hnat 1910 Bukowsko Antonina Wojciechowski 1916 Pobiedno
7 Jan Próżny 1907 Nadolany Wiktoria Pleśniarski 1911 Bukowsko
8 Eugeniusz Jan Sokołowski 1920 Nowotaniec Wanda Józefa Zabiega 1923 Bukowsko
9 Stanisław Łunecki 1920 Mielniki Wiktoria Łuszcz 1919 Bukowsko
10 Antoni Hnat 1910 Bukowsko Stefania Kowalczyk 1920 Wolica
11 Kazimierz Michalski 1906 Wolica Zofia Kozinski 1918 Zgórski
Original Record Page 59
12 Józef Czapor 1916 Bukowsko Maria Pleśniarski 1926 Bukowsko
13 Jan Brejta 1916 Pobiedno Eugenia Hujsak 1926 Wolica
14 Władysław Maczuszak 1922 Zboiska Czesława Pisiewicz 1925 Wolica
15 Michał Chrząszcz 1920 Bukowsko Zofia Kot 1912 Wolica
16 Karol Klepczyk 1914 Bukowsko Kazimiera Harkała 1923 Bukowsko
17 Piotr Szpynda 1923 Tokarnia Stefania Crajkowski 1924 Zagórz
18 Wiktor Mieczysław Roczniak 1921 Bukowsko Franciszka Anna Żytka 1927 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 60
19 Stanisław Zabiega 1922 Bukowsko Maria Ordyn 1924 ?
20 Teodor Tarnawczyk 1904 Wolica Maria Tarnawczyk 1906 America
Original Record Page 61
1947
1 Józef Pleśniarski 1907 Bukowsko Anna Milasz 1910 Bukowsko
2 Stanisław Wojciech Hujsak 1922 Bukowsko Janina Pleśniarski 1924 Bukowsko
3 Franciszek Duduś 1921 Bukowsko Feliksa Anna Rymarowicz 1929 Bukowsko
4 Paweł Kutiak 1904 Bukowsko Ludwika Klecha 1908 Niebieszczany
5 Andrzej Kot 1909 Wolica Julia Pełejko 1919 Zboiska
6 Jan Klepczyk 1924 Bukowsko Jadwiga Maria Kutiak 1925 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 62
7 Franciszek Kutiak 1911 Bukowsko Maria Czakaj 1909 Germany
8 Stanisław Józef Myrdak 1921 Bukowsko Janina Stawarczyk 1923 Bukowsko
9 Karol Roczniak 1921 Bukowsko Kazmiera Janina Dąbrowski 1923 Bukowsko
10 Karol Brejta 1908 Pobiedno Kazimiera Szałajko 1924 Bukowsko
11 Marcin Wozniczak 1924 Końskie Maria Duduś 1922 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 63
12 Stanisław Żytka 1920 Bukowsko Józefa Anna Bochnak 1925 Bukowsko
13 Henryk Bęcskowski 1923 Slovakia Maria Jagniszczak 1918 Rzymiec
14 Stanisław Sitarz 1919 Niebieszczany Maria Bończak 1928 Zboiska
15 Antoni Nowaczek 1920 Karczmiska Helena Hnat 1923 Bukowsko
16 Kazimierz Nieclaj 1926 Mościsko Antonina Pieszczoch 1917 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 64
17 Jan Rymarowicz 1925 Bukowsko Felicia Roczniak 1926 Bukowsko
18 Józef Sobolewski 1909 Bukowsko Wiktoria Feliksa Pastuszak 1919 Bukowsko
19 Stanisław Izdebski 1922 Niebieszczany Maria Król 1926 Zboiska
20 Michał Rakoczy 1893 Bukowsko Maria Zabiega 1899 Smolnik
Original Record Page 65
21 Jan Żytka 1924 Bukowsko Ludwika Dąbrowski 1926 Bukowsko
1948
1 Wincenty Hujsak 1919 Bukowsko Kataryna Mogilany 1923 Kostarowce
2 Kazimierz Jan Żytka 1921 Bukowsko Helena Anna Dąbrowski 1930 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 66
3 Stanisław Górka 1917 Sanok Kazimiera Żytka 1925 Bukowsko
4 Władysław Hnat 1919 Bukowsko Janina Jadwiga Rakoczy 1924 Bukowsko
5 Józef Franciszek Nycz 1924 Besko Bronisława Bednarz 1925 Bukowsko
6 Jan Józef Rakoczy 1923 Bukowsko Helena Stefania Krzywicki 1919 Falejówka
7 Andrzej August Duduś 1922 Bukowsko Eulalia Maria Hnat 1929 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 67
8 Stanisław Szaszowski 1920 Bukowsko Feliksa Rakoczy 1923 Bukowsko
9 Paweł Chrząszcz 1923 Bukowsko Kazimiera Kowalik 1923 Bukowsko
10 Michał Żytka 1913 Bukowsko Maria Hnat 1922 Bukowsko
11 Paweł Grzyb 1913 Bukowsko Józefa Kindlarski 1916 Nadolany
12 Antoni Sokół 1914 Bukowsko Antonina Kseniak 1936 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 68
13 Józef Marian Tabor 1927 ? Gizela Felicja Królicki 1928 Nowotaniec
14 Edward Jan Duduś 1925 Bukowsko Teresa Barbara Żytka 1927 Bukowsko
15 Jan Duduś 1925 Bukowsko Kazimiera Kozimor 1926 Pielnia
16 Eugeniusz Ludwik Rakoczy 1920 Bukowsko Eugenia Baran 1931 Niebieszczany
17 Eugeniusz Szafrański 1927 Okaliniec Maria Harkała 1925 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 69
18 Paweł Piotr Rakoczy 1922 Bukowsko Apolonia Teresa Stawarczyk 1927 Bukowsko
19 Franciszek Urban 1920 Bartkowa Stanisława Helena Zięcina 1925 Jasienna
20 Jan Pleśniarski 1923 Bukowsko Helena Baran 1919 Niebieszczany
21 Karol Roczniak 1909 Bukowsko Ludwika Pleśniarski 1898 Bukowsko
22 Władysław Kotecki 1920 Bukowsko Kazimiera Smoleń 1921 Nowosielce
Original Record Page 70
23 Władysław Piotrowski 1908 Pobiedno Anna Barma 1920 Zboiska
24 Feliks Franciszek Hujsak 1924 Bukowsko Maria Magdalena Pastuszak 1925 Bukowsko
25 Feliks Pleśniarski 1920 Bukowsko Wanda Jadwiga Kowalik 1924 Bukowsko
26 Antoni Zabiega 1917 Bukowsko Wiktoria Halicki 1926 Falejówka
Original Record Page 71
27 Jan Stanisław Rakoczy 1923 Bukowsko Helena Adamowski 1928 Niebieszczany
28 Franciszek Skrzypciak 1925 Chromiec Wanda Marie Chodakowski 1930 Bukowsko
29 Jan Szaszowski 1910 Bukowsko Zofia Matuszek 1922 Prusiek
Original Record Page 72
1949
1 Jan Wierzganowski 1924 Pobiedno Joanna Pielech 1921 Wolica
2 Stanisław Starego 1927 Pobiedno Emilia Kostyk 1923 Kraków
3 Józef Oleksów 1923 Bukowsko Antonina Żytka 1923 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 73
4 Tadeusz Duduś 1928 Bukowsko Janina Koczera 1928 Niebieszczany
5 Feliks Jan Kowalik 1919 Bukowsko Zofia Rakoczy 1925 Bukowsko
6 Bronisław Józef Łuszcz 1923 Bukowsko Kazimiera Chodakowski 1923 Bukowsko
7 Jan Wawrzyniec Kseniak 1924 Bukowsko Bronisława Katarzyna Grześ 1925 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 74
8 Władysław Bochnak 1921 Bukowsko Anna Janina Dąbrowski 1932 Bukowsko
9 Kazimierz Starego 1924 Bukowsko Eugenia Tarnawczyk 1928 Zboiska
10 Jan Kazimierz Szybowski 1929 Bukowsko Anna Hojsan 1929 Bełchówka
Original Record Page 75
11 Włodzmierz Kiszka 1921 Dudyńce Janina Teresa Sokół 1927 Bukowsko
12 Władysław Chrząszcz 1926 Bukowsko Jadwiga Łuszcz 1929 Bukowsko
13 Karol Józef Duduś 1923 Bukowsko Stanisława Pleśniarski 1928 Bukowsko
14 Władysław Jasiczek 1926 Bukowsko Helena Pleśniarski 1930 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 76
15 Andrzej Kramarz 1909 Bukowsko Zofia Maria Roczniak 1925 Bukowsko
16 Józef Sowa 1928 Jasienna Stanisława Radożycki 1921 Bukowsko
17 Władysław Żytka 1923 Bukowsko Elżbieta Wiktoria Słyszyk 1920 Bukowsko
18 Jan Pałys 1923 Niebieszczany Władysława Bończak 1932 Zboiska
Original Record Page 77
19 Julian Drozd 1923 Zboiska Stanisława Trunkiewicz 1926 Niebieszczany
20 Stanisław Tadeusz Pieszczoch 1920 Bukowsko Agata Pituch 1909 Bukowsko
21 Adolf Kazimierz Szaszowski 1924 Bukowsko Janina Hujsak 1922 Wolica
22 Jan Pleśniarski 1924 Bukowsko Wiktoria Fedak 1927 Raczkowa
23 Stanisław Szatkowski 1925 Posada Górna Kazimiera Rakoczy 1928 Bukowsko
24 Paweł Oleszczyk 1908 Czerteż Katarzyna Hujsak 1928 Wolica
Original Record Page 78
25 Edward Mucha   Ostrawice Wiktoria Szuwart   Bukowsko
26 Jan Pleśniarski 1924 Bukowsko Kazimiera Jaworski   Falejówka
27 Józef Wielgosz 1924 Jasienna Kazimiera Baltara Silarski 1928 Nowotaniec
28 Franciszek Basta 1922 Posadowa Genowefa Anna Hujsak 1928 Bukowsko
1950
1 Jan Jasek 1921 Życzyn Magdalena Bochnak   Bukowsko
2 Józef Karol Szałajko 1926 Bukowsko Józefa Bednarz 1926 Bukowsko
3 Jan Kazimierz Stawarczyk 1923 Bukowsko Helena Maria Jakubaszek 1927 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 79
4 Jan Hnat 1927 Bukowsko Kazimiera Ludwika Greś 1930 Bukowsko
5 Stanisław Rakoczy 1923 Bukowsko Czesława Maria Kutiak 1932 Bukowsko
6 Eugeniusz Dembicki 1920 Nagórzany Zofia Grzyb 1919 Bukowsko
7 Tadeusz Wawrzyniec Stawarczyk 1924 Bukowsko Romana Maria Zabiega 1932 Bukowsko
8 Jan Łuszcz 1927 Bukowsko Zofia Welecki 1927 Wola Piotrowa
9 Feliks Zadylak 1925 Bukowsko Zofia Władysława Żytka 1929 Bukowsko
10 Eugeniusz Antoni Słyszyk 1927 Bukowsko Stanisława Kowalik 1930 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 80
11 Aleksander Antoni Łuszcz 1928 Bukowsko Stanisława Władysława Hujsak 1932 Bukowsko
12 Jan Czapor 1920 Bukowsko Bronisława Wróblewicz 1919 Ukraine
13 Mieczysław Szelka 1927 Niebieszczany Helena Haduch 1928 Chyrów
14 Ludwik Sokół 1919 Bukowsko Janina Kowalik 1922 Bukowsko
15 Jan Kowalik 1923 Bukowsko Maria Bochnak 1924 Bukowsko
16 Stanisław Antoni Kowalik 1926 Bukowsko Wanda Teresa Perkołup 1927 Bukowsko
17 Stanisław Paweł Greś 1928 Bukowsko Janina Franciszka Kseniak 1933 Bukowsko
18 Wawrzyniec Jadwisieńczak 1927 Bukowsko Maria Eleanora Żytka 1928 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 81
19 Stanisław Sebastian Bednarz 1910 Bukowsko Józefa Pielech 1929 Wolica
20 Stanisław Chrząszcz 1916 Bukowsko Marianna Duduś 1927 Bukowsko
21 Władysław Kowalik 1925 Bukowsko Maria Magdalena Rakoczy 1933 Bukowsko
22 Piotr Paweł Rakoczy 1925 Bukowsko Julia Mroczka 1931 Bukowsko
23 Mieczysław Karpiński 1927 Surochów Helena Pleśniarski 1933 Bukowsko
24 Stanisław Żytka 1902 Bukowsko Wiktoria Przyboś   Gwożnica Górna
Original Record Page 82
25 Stanisław Sawicki 1923   Wiktoria Rakoczy 1923 Bukowsko
1951
1 Stanisław Tomasz Jakubaszek 1920 Bukowsko Maria Franciszka Bochnak 1924 Bukowsko
2 Henryk Ludwik Pastuszak 1927 Bukowsko Helena Kowalik 1930 Bukowsko
3 Kazimierz Jan Pastuszak 1923 Bukowsko Czesława Żytka 1927 Bukowsko
4 Stanisław Pieszczoch 1923 Bukowsko Zofia Rakoczy 1930 Bukowsko
5 Feliks Franciszek Hujsak 1924 Bukowsko Stanisława Janina Rakoczy 1928 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 83
6 Władysław Walenty Hnat 1926 Bukowsko Sabina Anna Zabiega 1923 Bukowsko
7 Stanisław Izydor Rakoczy 1926 Bukowsko Janina Jadwiga Chrząszcz 1930 Bukowsko
8 Jan Karbowski 1899 Bukowsko Maria Błaszczak 1924 Niebieszczany
9 Zbigniew Antoni Drwięga 1927 Dąbrówka Polska Józefa Teresa Kowalik 1928 Bukowsko
10 Kazimierz Żytka 1921 Bukowsko Maria Dorociak 1923 Wolica
11 Stanisław Grzegorz 1923 Bukowsko Helena Franciszka Myrdak 1934 Bukowsko
12 Edward Piotr Kruczyński 1932 Bukowsko Aniela Dudzik 1932 Posadowa
Original Record Page 84
13 Wiktor Bochnak 1927 Bukowsko Jadwiga Teresa Jakubaszek 1931 Bukowsko
14 Władysław Grześ 1928 Bukowsko Józefa Kopecki   Aleksandrów
15 Władysław Stanisław Kumiega 1931 Lubcza Wiktoria Pieszczoch 1926 Bukowsko
1952
1 Stanisław Jaklik 1919 Dąbrówka Polska Maria Burnat 1919 Tokarnia
2 Jan Hnat 1901 America Aniela Czaja 1899 Klimkówka
3 Jan Bodnik 1926 Wysoczany Anna Szeremeta 1931 Wysoczany
Original Record Page 85
4 Antoni Hnat 1926 Bukowsko Felicja Magdalena Roczniak 1930 Bukowsko
5 Karol Żytka 1922 Bukowsko Czesława Bednarz 1923 Bukowsko
6 Ryszard Sadowski 1930 Jawornik Zofia Hujsak 1931 Bukowsko
7 Kazimierz Hujsak 1930 Bukowsko Elżbieta Katarzyna Rymarowicz 1931 Bukowsko
8 Jan Stawarczyk 1923 Bukowsko Katarzyna Dymiński 1931 Zboiska
9 Władysław Chrząszcz 1926 Bukowsko Janina Rakoczy 1932 Tokarnia
10 Wilhelm Dominik Duduś 1927 Bukowsko Maria Wiktoria Łuszcz 1933 Bukowsko
11 Piotr Baran 1924 Wolica Lubomira Rabicki 1933 Wolica
Original Record Page 86
12 Stanisław Maciej Cypcarz 1906 Pobiedno Czesława Hujsak 1924 Wolica
13 Tomasz Rakoczy 1926 Bukowsko Kazimiera Wesoły 1926 Niebieszczany
14 Jan Drozd 1926 Nagórzany Genowefa Maria Rakoczy 1929 Tokarnia
15 Józef Iwanow 1909 Monasterzec Stefania Pindziur 1923 Zboiska
16 Franciszek Szaszowski 1913 Bukowsko Maria Stanisława Hnat 1925 Bukowsko
17 Gerard Stanisław Olszyński 1927 Lipnica Wielka Czesława Teresa Radożycki 1929 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 87
1953
1 Kazimierz Michał Pustka 1929 Dydnia Janina Maria Chabko 1933 ?
2 Mieczysław Stanisław Zadylak 1934 Bukowsko Bronisława Apolonia Kseniak 1935 Bukowsko
3 Andrzej Bończak 1926 Zboiska Adelajda Gacek 1932 Niebieszczany
4 Jan Rakoczy 1930 Bukowsko Kazimiera Maciejowski 1931 Nagórzany
5 Stanisław Michał Chrząszcz 1927 Bukowsko Maria Pielech 1932 Wolica
6 Michał Czaban 1897 Niebieszczany Stanisława Franciszka Gackowski 1907 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 88
7 Józef Kowalik 1928 Bukowsko Kazimiera Wiktoria Żytka 1932 Bukowsko
8 Julian Brejta 1925 Pobiedno Kamila Maria Stanisława Drozd 1929 Zboiska
9 Stanisław Jaklik 1919 Dąbrówka Polska Stefania Kostyk 1925 Zboiska
10 Władysław Niemiec 1929 Prusiek Anastazja Maria Proćko 1930 Zboiska
11 Tadeusz Paweł Żytka 1927 Bukowsko Feliksa Wiktoria Szaszowski 1932 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 89
12 Michał Kawanka 1933 Płonna Ola Kimak 1931 Turzańsk
13 Józef Malik 1928 Niebieszczany Maria Zofia Perkołup 1934 Bukowsko
14 Władysław Bobowski 1925 Wara Katarzyna Perkołup 1925 Bukowsko
15 Stanislaw Andrzej Malisz 1899 Besko Ludwika Bochnak 1901 Bukowsko
16 Feliks Gołda 1926 Bukowsko Władysława Pietrzkiewicz 1932 Długie
17 Kazimierz Sitarz 1929 Niebieszczany Maria Kutiak 1934 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 90
18 Władysław Pieszczoch 1921 Bukowsko Eugenia Koczera 1932 Niebieszczany
19 Władysław Cyparski   Tarnawa Dolna Aniela Dymiński 1926 Zboiska
20 Julian Pierczyk 1927 Bryska Anna Zięba 1929 Jasienna
21 Antoni Kowalik 1926 Bukowsko Janina Wiktoria Roczniak 1931 Bukowsko
1954
1 Jan Kamyk 1925 Bukowsko Janina Klepczyk 1932 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 91
2 Karol Żytka 1923 Bukowsko Agata Anna Betlej 1933 Bukowsko
3 Kazimierz Hujsak 1930 Bukowsko Bronisława Wiktoria Zadylak 1937 Bukowsko
4 Antoni Burnat 1915 Tokarnia Felicja Muszański 1933 Nagórzany
5 Jan Swoboda 1929 Kania Zofia Anna Chodakowski 1932 Bukowsko
6 Feliks Piotr Ćwiąkała 1930 Bukowsko Jadwiga Teresa Stawarczyk 1937 Burkowsko
7 Jan Paweł Stawarczyk 1928 Bukowsko Weronika Elżbieta Ćwiąkała 1935 Bukowsko
8 Aleksander Ambroży Hujsak 1927 Bukowsko Anna Teresa Rakoczy 1926 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 92
9 Marian Benedykt Zabiega 1931 Bukowsko Wanda Teresa Hnat 1935 Bukowsko
10 Jan Kutiak 1930 Bukowsko Marianna Jaremko 1932 Niebieszcany
11 Jan Feliks Kutiak 1930 Bukowsko Stanisława Teresa Dąbrowski 1934 Bukowsko
12 Franciszek Żytka 1925 Bukowsko Maria Kazimiera Łuszcz 1928 Bukowsko
13 Władysław Szuwart 1924 Niebieszcany Jadwiga Maria Rakoczy 1929 Bukowsko
14 Władysław Jan Łuszcz 1928 Bukowsko Apolonia Szaszowski 1934 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 93
15 Feliks Kutiak 1927 Bukowsko Maria Kamila Kamyk 1929 France
16 Michał Czaja 1927 Falejówka Wiktoria Helena Kamyk 1933 Bukowsko
17 Jan Tomasz Sokół 1929 Bukowsko Bronisława Teresa Bochnak 1936 Bukowsko
18 Kazimierz Paweł Klimek 1931 Bukowsko Feliksa Petronela Łuczyński 1931 Bukowsko
19 Karol Hanus 1923 Bukowsko Genowefa Jadwiga Żytka 1927 Bukowsko
20 Antoni Pleśniarski 1919 America Janina Hnat 1933 Niebocka
Original Record Page 93a
21 Stanisław Antoni Cyparski 1930 Tarnawa Dolna Janina Klocek 1935 Zboiska
22 Mieczysław Chrząszcz 1924 Bukowsko Stanisława Maria Jadwisieńczak 1924 Bukowsko
23 Stanislaw Bolesław Pleśniarski 1915 America Katarzyna Szybowski 1938 Bukowsko
24 Tadeusz Pajda 1932 Cieszacin Wielki Teresa Maria Gulin 1934 Tywonia
25 Jan Pancerz 1928 Miłkowa Helena Hujsak 1932 Wolica
Original Record Page 94
26 Stanisław Czesław Glazer 1928 Olchowce Helena Franciszka Łuszcz 1931 Bukowsko
27 Kazimierz Szczepan Żytka 1929 Bukowsko Czesława Maria Kowalik 1932 Bukowsko
28 Paweł Duduś 1931 Bukowsko Irena Drozd 1931 Pielnia
29 Feliks Gołda 1926 Bukowsko Stanisława Sowa 1937 Jesienna
30 Karol Jan Ciesielczyk 1932 Pobiedno Helena Antonina Orybkiewicz 1934 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 95
31 Bronisław Piotrowski 1927 Brzyska Wola Czesława Genowefa Wojcik 1936 Górki
32 Jan Pancerz 1928 Miłków Kazimiera Zabiega 1927 Bukowsko
33 Jan Wojtowicz 1885 Kostarowce Ludwika Bochnak 1901 Bukowsko
34 Józef Masłyk 1923 Kalnica Stanisława Katarzyna Haduch 1926 Suszyca Wielka ?
1955
1 Miron Macyk 1929 Zboiska Helena Starecki 1930 Zboiska
Original Record Page 96
2 Stanisław Harkała 1920 Bukowsko Teresa Barbara Duduś 1927 Bukowsko
3 Józef Piotrowski 1931 Zboiska Janina Szymański 1933 Jędruszkowce
4 Mieczysław Gacek 1930 Raczkowa Maria Rogowski 1937 Prusiek
5 Ludwik Augustyn Rakoczy 1929 Bukowsko Dorota Agata Dąbrowski 1937 Bukowsko
6 Władysław Karbownik 1936 Sanoczek Janina Kowalik 1934 Bukowsko
7 Jan Sowa 1934 Jasienna Feliksa Maria Hujsak 1933 Wolica
Original Record Page 97
8 Ksawery Franciszek Hnat 1927 Bukowsko Genowefa Kazimiera Bednarz 1937 Bukowsko
9 Jan Oleksów 1926 Bukowsko Władysława Kowalczyk 1927 Nowotaniec
10 Jan Kazimierz Bednarz 1930 Bukowsko Leokadia Pleśniarski 1932 Bukowsko
11 Jan Paweł Łuszcz 1931 Bukowsko Janina Wiktoria Żytka 1938 Bukowsko
12 Stanisław Turski 1935 Jasienna Elżbieta Maria Kotecki 1937 Bukowsko
13 Marian Franciszek Bochnak 1928 Bukowsko Zofia Katarzyna Jadwisieńczak 1927 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 98
14 Władysław Izydor Zawada 1931 Bukowsko Zofia Teresa Hanus 1933 Bukowsko
15 Jan Szczepan Kowalik 1932 Bukowsko Wilhelmina Maria Klepczyk 1934 Bukowsko
16 Michał Jabczanka 1925 Sanoczek Janina Perkołup 1924 Bukowsko
17 Tadeusz Jan Hanus 1928 Bukowsko Elżbieta Katarzyna Rymarowicz 1931 Bukowsko
18 Feliks Hnat 1927 Bukowsko Józefa Roczniak 1932 Bukowsko
19 Franciszek Wiktor Brejta 1931 Niebieszczany Maria Maczużak 1937 Jędruszkowce
Original Record Page 99
20 Tadeusz Konik 1936 Tokarnia Helena Hujsak 1932 Wolica
21 Feliks Paweł Żytka 1932 Bukowsko Władysława Bednarz 1928 Bukowsko
22 Bolesław Antoni Żytka 1930 Bukowsko Jadwiga Agata Żytka 1935 Bukowsko
23 Jan Głuszyk 1928 Lalin Kazimiera Zofia Chrząszcz 1930 France
24 Eugeniusz Granatowski 1930 Nowotaniec Irena Maria Biłas 1934 Bukowsko
25 Mieczysław Jan Żytka 1925 Bukowsko Elżbieta Maria Sternik 1933 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 100
26 Stanisław Chrząszcz 1932 Bukowsko Irena Maria Kozimar Drozd 1934 Nagorzany
27 Piotr Szałajko 1927 Lalin Maria Myrdak 1928 Bukowsko
28 Tadeusz Sosnowski 1935 Pisarowce Irena Posadzka 1938 Niebieszczany
29 Antoni Stawarczyk 1925 Bukowsko Janina Stanisława Sternik 1938 Bukowsko
30 Franciszek Ksawery Hnat 1927 Bukowsko Danuta Maria Zabiega 1936 Bukowsko
31 Jan Kazimierz Betlej 1928 Bukowsko Genowefa Turski 1937 Jasienna
Original Record Page 101
32 Mieczysław Franciszek Karbowski 1931 Bukowsko Lubomira Kowalczyk 1934 Wolica
33 Jan Kopacz 1932 Nadolany Emilia Maria Karbowski 1934 Bukowsko
34 Józef Karbowski   Bukowsko Wiesława Kabała   Proćwin
35 Zdzisław Kożma 1930 Nowotaniec Wanda Teresa Chrząszcz 1930 Bukowsko
36 Władysław Andrzej Sokół 1930 Bukowsko Zofia Teresa Pieszczoch 1937 Bukowsko
1956
1 Józef Szałajko 1928 Besko Aniela Bronisława Rak 1933 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 102
2 Zbigniew Jan Podgorski 1932 Bukowsko Helena Głowacki   Lubanie
3 Jan Adam Jadwisieńczak 1933 Bukowsko Genowefa Wojtas 1933 Raczkowa
4 Eugeniusz Starego 1930 Bukowsko Kazimiera Drozd 1926 Nowotaniec
5 Medard Antoni Radożycki 1932 Bukowsko Helena Lorenc 1932 Rymanów
6 Franciszek Antoni Ćwiąkała 1932 Bukowsko Zofia Anna Dydzio 1935 Nagórzany
7 Wiktor Haduch 1926 Pisarowce Zofia Anna Dymiński 1933 Zboiska
Original Record Page 103
8 Kazimierz Baran 1935 Niebieszczany Elżbieta Rakoczy 1928 Bukowsko
9 Marian Paweł Rakoczy 1929 Bukowsko Jadwiga Genowefa Sternik 1936 Bukowsko
10 Wladysław Wojciech Koczerski 1916 Nowotaniec Wanda Bronisława Radożycki 1932 Bukowsko
11 Jan Chrząszcz 1931 France Krystyna Czaja 1934 Długie
12 Franciszek Tokarz 1932 Glinik Stanisława Kiryk 1927 Bukowsko
13 Jan Szaszowski 1928 Bukowsko Genowefa Kazimiera Bednarz 1937 Bukowsko
14 Michał Kowalik 1931 Bukowsko Zofia Bobowski 1935 Wara
Original Record Page 104
15 Ludwik Jan Roczniak 1935 Bukowsko Teresa Maria Rymarowicz 1935 Bukowsko
16 Józef Bończak 1924 Zboiska Bronisława Suski 1931 Płowce
17 Piotr Cypcarz 1929 Pobiedno Wanda Teresa Orybkiewicz 1930 Bukowsko
18 Tadeusz Pleśniarski 1930 Bukowsko Stanisława Kozimor 1937 Krzywe
19 Piotr Przonak 1934 Kramarzówka Janina Anna Kremski 1932 Żyrnów
20 Antoni Rygiel 1926 Niebieszczany Katarzyna Radwański 1936 Wolica
21 Stanisław Truszkiewicz 1921 Niebieszczany Janina Helena Drozd 1931 Zboiska
Original Record Page 105
22 Jan Paweł Klimek 1932 Bukowsko Czesława Teresa Hnat 1935 Bukowsko
23 Feliks Leopold Zabiega 1932 Bukowsko Genowefa Łuszcz 1937 Bukowsko
24 Józef Soszówski 1936 ? Maria Gacek 1931 Niebieszczany
25 Władysław Drozd 1930 Zboiska Ludmiła Wojtuszewski 1936 Niebieszczany
26 Wincenty Ignacy Żytka 1935 Bukowsko Władysława Menet 1934 Kombornia
27 Jan Nawalaniec 1925 Bukowsko Katarzyna Hujsak 1927 Wolica
28 Józef Piotr Pieszczoch 1930 Bukowsko Stanisława Teresa Kotecki 1937 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 106
29 Edward Antoni Rakoczy 1932 Bukowsko Bronisława Józefa Szaszowski 1930 Bukowsko
30 Andrzej Drozd 1927 Wola Sękowa Maria Płonka 1939 Sanoczek
31 Antoni Kseniak 1930 Bukowsko Wiktoria Maria Żytka 1937 Bukowsko
32 Stanisław Jan Radożycki 1931 Bukowsko Władysława Maria Słyszyk 1937 Bukowsko
1957
1 Józef Sochacki 1937 Nielep Kazimiera Antonina Perkołup 1935 Bukowsko
2 Jan Żytka 1933 Bukowsko Janina Bobola 1934 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 107
3 Stefan Fedak 1927 Jurowce Feliksa Radożycki 1933 Bukowsko
4 Michał Huysak 1929 Wolica Maria Tyski 1934 Ukraine
5 Franciszek Żytka 1931 Bukowsko Genowefa Podlasek 1930 Slotowa
6 Stanisław Jan Bochnak 1931 Bukowsko Kazimiera Szakowski 1931 Bukowsko
7 Albin Jerzy Żytka 1935 Bukowsko Bronisława Genowefa Kielar 1939 Bukowsko
8 Jan Kazimierz Bednarz 1933 Bukowsko Czesława Rakoczy 1936 Bukowsko
9 Stanisław Józef Hnat 1933 Bukowsko Teresa Maria Starego 1935 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 108
10 Jerzy Władysław Weńc 1930 Nowotaniec Janina Zabiega 1937 Bukowsko
11 Bronisław Duduś 1934 Bukowsko Czesława Chrząszcz 1937 Bukowsko
12 Jan Mikołaj Cypcarz 1925 Pobiedno Zofia Anna Chodakowski 1932 Bukowsko
13 Zdzisław Dadaś 1934 Nowy Sącz Genowefa Pielech 1931 Wolica
14 Walerian Proćko 1929 Zboiska Katarzyna Macyk 1932 Zboiska
15 Józef Szul 1933 Besko Danuta Elżbieta Rakoczy 1937 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 109
16 Tadeusz Klocek 1930 Przybyszów Melania Bończak 1930 Zboiska
1958
1 Feliks Zabiega 1935 Bukowsko Olga Pieleck 1937 Wolica
2 Jan Skabiński 1908 Podole Helena Starego 1910 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 110
3 Stanisław Feliks Kowalik 1932 Bukowsko Wiktoria Ludwika Osiów 1938 Bukowsko
4 Stanisław Osenkowski 1938 Tarnawa Dolna Kazimiera Drozd 1936 Zboiska
5 Józef Wojciech Jadwisieńczak 1933 Bukowsko Anna Szczypła 1940 Sawa
6 Michał Władysław Stawarczyk 1930 Bukowsko Maria Helena Mazur 1927 Posada Jaćmierska
7 Jan Pierzchała 1928 Łącko Izabela Teresa Jasiczek 1935 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 111
8 Feliks Ludwik Rakoczy 1931 Bukowsko Wanda Alfreda Bochnak 1937 Bukowsko
9 Marian Jan Jakubowski 1934 Nagórzany Wilhelmina Dorota Kowal 1936 Bukowsko
10 Bronisław Duduś 1934 Bukowsko Krystyna Hnat 1939 Jurowce
11 Czesław Andrzej Chodakowski 1938 Bukowsko Genowefa Katarzyna Sternik 1940 Bukowsko
12 Stanisław Edward Kowalik 1931 Bukowsko Elżbieta Bednarz 1937 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 112
13 Bronisław Dymiński 1934 Zboiska Stanisława Łuszcz 1937 Zboiska
14 Stanisław Władysław Cieślak 1930 Zarszyn Maria Katarzyna Żytka 1938 Bukowsko
15 Tadeusz Likaszyk 1938 Jabłonka Anna Aniela Sikora 1940 ?
16 Feliks Leon Łuszcz 1933 Bukowsko Stefania Katarzyna Hujsak 1940 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 112A
  Tadeusz Jan Pleskacz 1936 Lipie Mariam Paulina Radożycki 1938 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 113
17 Franciszek Bochnak 1933 Bukowsko Janina Śliwiak 1939 Falejówka
18 Antoni Mołocznik 1932 America Maria Barna 1940 Zboiska
19 Józef Jan Zabiega 1932 Bukowsko Dorota Katarzyna Kotecki 1938 Bukowsko
20 Tadeusz Bieszczad 1937 Frysztak Anna Skubisz 1934 Ciche
21 Jan Mieczysław Kilar 1937 Dębica Genowefa Piotrowski 1940 Tarnawiec
Original Record Page 114
22 Jerzy Michalski 1938 Muszyna Czesława Chrząszcz 1937 Bukowsko
23 Jan Stanisław Sternik 1930 Bukowsko Anna Kowalski 1939 Gwożnica Górna
24 Kazimierz Kotecki 1931 Bukowsko Helena Anna Zabiega 1934 Bukowsko
25 Bronisław Hnat 1935 Bukowsko Władysława Kondyjowski 1933 Nowotaniec
26 Michał Grochoła 1933 Kramarzówka Stanisława Samowski 1938 ?
Original Record Page 115
27 Paweł Stanisław Chrząszcz 1928 Bukowsko Cecylia Basta 1937 Bartkowa
28 Władysław Adatuski 1932 Zboiska Helena Posadzki 1940 Niebieszcany
29 Leopold Hertig 1925 Bukowsko Łucja Łuczyński 1935 Bukowsko
30 Euzebiusz Bednarz 1933 Bukowsko Mieczysława Koczera 1936 Niebieszcany
31 Władysław Zabiega 1932 Bukowsko Irena Kot 1938 Wolica
Original Record Page 116
1953
1 Feliks Franciszek Duduś 1934 Bukowsko Felicja Maria Żytka 1937 Bukowsko
2 Kazimierz Franciszek Chrząszcz 1933 Bukowsko Joanna Katarzyna Kozłowski 1940 Bukowsko
3 Michał Mroczka 1938 Kramarzówka Marianna Nieśpielak 1938 Zalesie
4 Feliks Antoni Jakubaszek 1935 Bukowsko Barbara Katarzyna Zach 1937 Odrzyków
5 Mieczysław Leśniak 1935 Pielnia Maria Szelka 1936 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 117
6 Bolesław Drozd 1932 Zboiska Stefania Słyszyk 1927 Pielnia
7 Michał Jan Klimek 1929 Bukowsko Genowefa Agata Hnat 1942 Bukowsko
8 Władysław Harajda 1929 Nadolany Maria Józefa Hnat 1935 Bukowsko
9 Piotr Paweł Łuszcz 1930 Bukowsko Zofia Barbara Bochnak 1938 Bukowsko
10 Feliks Piłat 1931 Bukowsko Stanisława Maria Żytka 1929 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 118
11 Jan Kondyjowski 1928 Nowotaniec Anna Feliksa Kotecki 1938 Bukowsko
12 Tomasz Chodakowski 1934 Bukowsko Kazimiera Maria Łuszcz 1939 Bukowsko
13 Stefan Mielnik   Mokra Irena Lewczak   Wysoczany
14 Józef Zdzisław Biewiek 1933 Nowa Wieś Lidia Cypcarz 1939 Nagórzany
15 Aleksander Wais 1934 Klimkówka Lidia Anna Wais 1940 Klimkówka
Original Record Page 119
16 Józef Feliks Dąbrowski 1937 Bukowsko Wiesława Maria Chandermander 1937 Ukraine
17 Jan Karol Perkołup 1934 Bukowsko Maria Barbara Kseniak 1938 Bukowsko
18 Franciszek Jakub Karbowski 1934 Bukowsko Stefania Janina Miłoraj 1933 Czarny Dunajec
19 Roman Kaszowski 1939 Izdebki Helena Juliana Podwapiński 1939 Bukowsko
20 Kazimierz Maciej Kindlarski 1925 Nagórzany Apolonia Joanna Rakoczy 1939 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 120
21 Stanisław Jan Trzciański 1935 Dąbrówka Władysława Elżbieta Betlej 1935 Bukowsko
22 Aleksander Rolnik 1933 Pisarowce Elżbieta Krystyna Drozd 1934 Zboiska
23 Józef Piotr Pleśniarski 1933 Bukowsko Stanisława Chrąszcz 1923 Bukowsko
24 Andrzej Peleszyk 1935 Prusiek Agata Radwański 1933 Wolica
25 Józef Kurasz 1930 Tarnawka Czesława Podsławski 1938 Rzepedz
Original Record Page 121
26 Stanisław Teofil Małek 1931 Posada Zarszyńska Wanda Stanisława Klimek 1937 Bukowsko
27 Władysław Chrząszcz 1932 France Stanisława Anna Kowalik 1938 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 122
1960
1 Kazimierz Józef Biłas 1937 Bukowsko Teresa Józefa Pleśniarski 1941 Bukowsko
2 Bronisław Łukaszczyk 1929 Biały Dunajec Aniela Łukaszyk 1940 Jabłonka
3 Stanisław Jan Rakoczy 1935 Bukowsko Bronisława Anna Cieśla 1940 Bukowsko
4 Józef Biłas 1935 Pobiedno Janina Władysława Pudelski 1940 Nadolany
5 Jan Żytka 1924 Bukowsko Wanda Bronisława Radożycki 1932 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 123
6 Jan Wincenty Pituch 1930 Bukowsko Jadwiga Julia Hanus 1942 Bukowsko
7 Władysław Fal 1936 Niebieszczany Helena Apolonia Żytka 1939 Bukowsko
8 Tadeusz Leopold Dawidko 1936 Tarnawa Dolna Cecilia Adamski 1941 Zboiska
9 Emil Piątek 1931 Wysoka Eugenia Król 1929 Zboiska
10 Urban Augustyn 1938 Pielnia Danuta Anna Myrdak 1938 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 124
11 Jan Majka 1927 Nadolany Kazimiera Wanda Szaszowski 1927 Bukowsko
12 Dymitr Bojczyk 1930 Morochów Rozalia Pietrow 1940 ?
13 Ryszard Edward Adamek 1931 Zagórz Stefania Apolonia Radożycki 1939 Bukowsko
1961
1 Józef Edward Płonka 1937 Bukowsko Teresa Antonina Pietrzycki 1938 Bukowsko
2 Julian Wojciech Sternik 1935 Bukowsko Jadwiga Katarzyna Żytka 1941 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 125
3 Teodor Łuszcz 1933 Zboiska Katarzyna Pisiewicz 1932 Wolica
4 Stanisław Lengota 1936 Długosiodło Edeltrauda Ulfig 1941 Chorzów
5 Kazimierz Klecha 1929 Bukowsko Danuta Władysława Klepczyk 1939 Bukowsko
6 Józef Stawarczyk 1925 Bukowsko Danuta Władysława Klepczyk 1939 Bukowsko
7 Władysław Józef Roczniak 1933 Bukowsko Czesława Maria Hanus 1937 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 126
8 Piotr Adamski 1936 Zboiska Józefa Skotnicki 1942 Pobiedno
9 Stanisław Jakub Rymarowicz 1933 Bukowsko Teresa Maria Zabiega 1945 Bukowsko
10 Jan Stach 1934 Kosmołów Genowefa Maria Pleśniarski 1934 Bukowsko
11 Andrzej Zdzisław Zadylak 1935 Bukowsko Maria Bernadeta Duduś 1942 Bukowsko
12 Kazimierz Antoni Zabiega 1938 Bukowsko Zofia Urszula Stawarczyk 1940 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 127
13 Antoni Edward Przyboś 1933 Kamienne Feliksa Helena Duduś 1934 Bukowsko
14 Stanisław Kazimierz Sternik 1932 Bukowsko Anna Weronika Bałor 1941 Kamienne
15 Augustyn Jan Kamyk 1940 Bukowsko Eleonora Szelka 1944 Pobiedno
16 Tadeusz Kazimierz Klepczyk 1935 Bukowsko Genowefa Józefa Bochnak 1944 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 128
1962
1 Feliks Piotr Pleśniarski 1940 Bukowsko Zuzanna Maria Sobolewski 1943 Sanok
2 Ludwik Stanisław Jakubaszek 1937 Bukowsko Anna Maria Jadwisieńczak 1943 Bukowsko
3 Walenty Leśniak 1896 Skomielna Czarna Michalina Jasiczek 1907 Nadolany
4 Józef Leśniak 1926 Skomielna Czarna Izabela Teresa Jasiczek 1935 Bukowsko
5 Józef Edward Ogrodnik 1937 Bukowsko Janina Biłas 1939 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 129
6 Kazimierz Klecha 1929 Bukowsko Maria Teresa Mikołajek 1928 Bukowsko
7 Władysław Łuszcz 1938 Zboiska Maria Rolnik 1939 Niebieszczany
8 Wiktor Antoni Duduś 1939 Bukowsko Kazimiera Wieszganowski 1944 Pobiedno
9 Jan Ryniak 1931 Liszna Maria Kinga Sitarz 1942 Zboiska
10 Jan Rakoczy 1934 Tokarnia Elzbieta Szczypła 1942 Sawa
11 Stanisław Ryszard 1939 Bukowsko Teresa Paulina Słyszyk 1942 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 130
12 Jan Piotr Hujsak 1927 Bukowsko Agata Chrząszcz 1926 Bukowsko
13 Franciszek Paweł Rakoczy 1935 Bukowsko Stanisława Teresa Hanus 1945 Bukowsko
14 Karol Paweł Sokół 1934 Bukowsko Dorota Wiktoria Mikołajek 1940 Bukowsko
15 Józef Szuryn 1906 Ukraine Julia Błaszczak 1937 Bukowsko
16 Jan Józef Kamyk 1934 Bukowsko Helena Maria Rakoczy 1943 Bukowsko
17 Stanisław Andrzej Żytka 1937 Bukowsko Zofia Turski 1943 Jasienna
Original Record Page 131
18 Józef Kopczyk 1932 Wydrza Czesława Dorota Brejła 1925 Niebieszczany
19 Marion Siwik 1940 Markowce Helena Chrząszcz 1942 Bukowsko
20 Stanisław Radożycki 1931 Bukowsko Elżbieta Hanulak 1939 Bukowsko
21 Antoni Pełejko 1925 Zboiska Maria Łuszcz 1926 Zboiska
22 Eugeniusz Fuła 1940 Srogow Dolny Katarzyna Mołocznik 1943 Zboiska
23 Kazimierz Słyszyk 1937 Bukowsko Maria Wiktoria Sternik 1939 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 132
24 Michał Kazimierz Bednarz 1938 Bukowsko Genowefa Teresa Radożycki 1942 Bukowsko
25 Henryk Bronisław Łuszcz 1934 Bukowsko Elżbieta Anna Bednarz 1941 Bukowsko
26 Jan Wojciech Wyciszkiewicz 1936 France Władysława Cieśla 1944 Bukowsko
27 Władysław Slazyk 1941 Biała Zofia Wiktoria Zadylak 1943 Bukowsko
28 Feliks Michał Kiryk 1933 Bukowsko Janina Zofia Karbowski 1940 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 133
29 Stefan Szczerba 1935 Kamienne Anna Myma 1932 Wisłok Górny
30 Tadeusz Leczowicz 1940 Nadolany Janina Szałajko   Bukowsko
Original Record Page 134
1963
1 Edward Jerzy Chrząszcz 1940 Bukowsko Jadwiga Genowefa Łuszcz 1943 Bukowsko
2 Jerzy Tadeusz Gołkowski 1938 Ukraine Regina Agata Słyszyk 1944 Bukowsko
3 Jan Leszek Podgórski 1937 Bukowsko Czesława Stanisława Kamyk 1943 Bukowsko
4 Daniel Perkołup 1933 Wola Piotrowa Stefania Cygan 1931 Niebieszczany
5 Kazimierz Stanisław Rakoczy 1940 Bukowsko Maria Pawlus 1943 Trzebinia
Original Record Page 135
6 Bronisław Kutiak 1938 Bukowsko Helena Warchoł 1943 Bażanówka
7 Edward Rakoczy 1930 Bukowsko Maria Radwański 1930 Wolica
8 Andrzej Kocyłowski 1937 Niebieszczany Józefa Pituch 1943 Bukowsko
9 Tadeusz Pis 1936 Chorzów Zofia Elida Serwoński 1936 Nagórzany
10 Kazimierz Tokarz 1936 Przydowica Helena Cypcarz 1943 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 136
11 Władysław Józef Sobolewski 1931 Krakow Janina Wolańczyk 1937 Narol
12 Adam Stabryła 1935 Falejówka Helena Szelka 1928 Surzyca Wielka
13 Antoni Wójcik 1934 Krzywe Anna Radożycki 1936 Bukowsko
14 Władysław Mateusz Chodakowski 1940 Bukowsko Maria Mikołajek 1943 Bukowsko
15 Jan Walus 1906 Gwoźnica Ewa Bochnak 1919 Płonna
Original Record Page 137
16 Jan Józef Mikołajek 1938 Bukowsko Lucyna Romana Rakoczy 1945 Bukowsko
17 Jan Radożycki 1939 Bukowsko Danuta Cypcarz 1946 Pobiedno
18 Władysław Tymczyszyn 1932 Ratwanica Daniela Sokół 1936 Niebieszczany
19 Emilian Izdebski 1938 Niebieszczany Janina Silarz 1937 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 138
1964
1 Stanisław Marzec 1935 Pobiedno Stanisława Kutiak 1937 Bukowsko
2 Jan Paciorek 1939 Trzebin Anastazia Mała 1943 Jawornik
3 Franciszek Ignacy Szaszowski 1930 Bukowsko Józefa Stawarz 1945 Blizianka
4 Józef Radwiński 1939 Wolica Helena Świertka 1945 Lipnica Wielka
5 Kazimierz Józefek 1937 Niebieszczany Zofia Wiktoria Zadylak 1943 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 139
6 Eugeniusz Dorotiak 1936 Olchowce Janina Łucja Hujsak 1942 Bukowsko
7 Bronisław Malejki 1940 Zasław Feliksa Józefa Żytka 1944 Bukowsko
8 Franciszek Michał Klepczyk 1939 Bukowsko Maria Świertka 1943 Lipnica Wielka
9 Józef Rygiel 1938 Niebieszczany Jadwiga Klecha 1945 Niebieszczany
10 Adam Kazimierz Kniczyński 1936 Bukowsko Danuta Maria Basła 1943 Zbek
Original Record Page 140
11 Tadeusz Stanisław Ćwiąkała 1939 Bukowsko Stefania Pietrasz 1945 Lutcza
12 Edward Franciszek Chrząszcz 1939 Bukowsko Józefa Wanda Pilecki 1943 Gwoznica Górna
13 Stefan Bodnik 1941 Wysoczany Anna Raczkowski 1942 Roztoki
14 Stanisław Hujsak 1941 Wolica Maria Witek 1943 Górki
15 Józef Różycki 1938 Tarnowiec Maria Wiatr 1940 Potakówka
Original Record Page 141
16 Eugeniusz Wolanin 1938 Golcowa Maria Bończak 1944 Wolica
17 Ludwik Jan Cieśla 1938 Bukowsko Karolina Masły 1943 Zawadka
17 Mieczysław Paweł Łuszcz 1938 Bukowsko Emilia Brniak 1945 Pielgrzymka
Original Record Page 142
1965
1 Augustyn Maciej Żytka 1938 Bukowsko Jadwiga Teresa Karbowski 1942 Bukowsko
2 Jan Myćka 1903 Nowosielce Stanisława Roczniak 1917 Bukowsko
3 Henryk Haduck 1943 Prusiek Teresa Radwański 1945 Wolica
4 Mieczysław Józef Myrdak 1939 Bukowsko Honorata Dębicki 1933 Nagórzany
5 Czesław Jan Pleśniarski 1943 Bukowsko Maria Adamowski 1945 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 143
6 Edmund Bak 1935 Pobiedno Janina Pleśniarski 1939 Bukowsko
7 Henryk Władysław Kowalik 1939 Bukowsko Weronika Czesława Radożycki 1941 Bukowsko
8 Adolf Wolowiak 1936 Pobiedno Helena Jadwisieńczak 1946 Sanok
9 Franciszek Biel 1936 Lubcza Janina Skoczylas 1942 ?
10 Tadeusz Jan Rak 1937 Bukowsko Jadwiga Dorota Orybkiewicz 1945 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 144
11 Adam Jan Zatwarnicki 1939 Bukowsko Zofia Maria Żytka 1941 Bukowsko
12 Wiktor Jakub Roczniak 1937 Bukowsko Zofia Helena Bator 1936 Kamienne
13 Marian Tarnawczyk 1942 Zboiska Maria Cypcarz 1945 Pobiedno
14 Julian Sroka 1939 Prusiek Mieczysława Stanisława Izdebski 1949 Zboiska
Original Record Page 145
15 Michał Cypcarz 1942 Pobiedno Maria Bochnak 1946 Sanok
16 Mikołaj Hryćko 1939 ? Maria Hryciów 1947 Stary Borek
1966
1 Aleksander Maciej Hnat 1941 Bukowsko Krystyna Janina Błaszczak 1947 Kostarowce
2 Jan Andrzej Klepczyk 1942 Bukowsko Irena Maria Krzyżaniak 1947 Lubasz
Original Record Page 146
3 Zygmunt Komperda 1944 Ząb Krystyna Zabiega 1945 Bukowsko
4 Miron Maczużak 1941 Dudyńce Ryszarda Proćko 1943 Zboiska
5 Michał Maczużak 1939 Jędruszkowce Józefa Maria Woroniak 1940 Zboiska
6 Stanisław Cap 1941 Pisarowce Władysława Bończak 1944 Zboiska
7 Stanisław Franciszek Perkołup 1940 Bukowsko Stanisława Rokiłowski 1936 Kramarzówka
Original Record Page 147
8 Wojciech Wiśniowski 1939 Światyń Jadwiga Józefa Rakoczy 1942 Bukowsko
9 Ignacy Roczniak 1940 Bukowsko Zofia Wanda Zabiega 1946 Sanok
10 Jan Błaszczak 1942 Bukowsko Władysława Półziec 1946 Rożanka
11 Roman Tarnawczyk   Zboiska Maria Kurpiel 1943 Posada Zarszyn
12 Bolesław Piotr Dziedzika 1941 Glinik Zofia Szepieniec 1934 Ładzin
Original Record Page 148
13 Stanisław Kowal 1940 Bukowsko Barbara Chrząszcz 1947 Bukowsko
14 Tadeusz Jan Wanielista 1942 Bukowsko Kazimiera Simona Księg 1945 Kraków
15 Wiesław Michał Rasztawicki 1940 Gdańsk Anna Mikołajek 1947 Bukowsko
16 Adam Pelechowicz 1943 Zagórz Maria Szeremeta 1946 Wysoczany
17 Mieczysław Drozd 1939 Nagórzany Maria Duduś 1949 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 148a
18 Ryszard Jan Głodowski 1940 Sanok Maria Helena Hujsak 1946 Sanok
19 Michał Czupla 1944 Nagórzany Helena Katarzyna Zabiega 1946 Bukowsko
1967
1 Jakub Pastuszak 1947 Dudyńce Regina Myrdak 1947 Falejówka
2 Rudolf Karol Majer 1944 Ukraine Zofia Schabiński 1945 Posadowa Bortkow
Original Record Page 149
3 Stanisław Akonow 1945 Sokółka Ewa Helena Bochnak 1947 Charzyno
4 Mieczysław Maczuźak 1946 Jędruszkowce Teresa Błaszczak 1948 Niebieszczany
5 Wiesław Myrdak 1942 Bukowsko Maria Sowa 1945 ?
6 Jan Antoni Słyszyk 1940 Bukowsko Kazimiera Maria Cieśla 1948 Bukowsko
7 Henryk Błaszczak 1940 Niebieszczany Henryka Alicja Rakoczy 1944 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 150
8 Feliks Jakub Radożycki 1936 Bukowsko Józefa Helon 1949 Izdebki
9 Julian Kowalczyk 1944 Wolica Wanda Agata Roczniak 1945 Bukowsko
10 Marian Michał Wujcik 1944 Żarnowa Franciszka Wierzganowski 1946 Wolica
11 Stanisław Adamiak 1938 Pakoszówka Irena Kopczyk 1948 Zboiska
12 Józef Franciszek Homis 1938 Bukowsko Janina Dytko   Golcowa
Original Record Page 151
13 Karol Marian Chodakowski 1938 Bukowsko Barbara Wiśniowski 1946 Gdańsk
14 Szymon Kuper 1932 Kulaszne Helena Masłok   Niewistka
15 Jan Radożycki 1943 Bukowsko Maria Magdalena Żytka 1948 Bukowsko
16 Kazimierz Antoni Perkołup 1937 Bukowsko Maria Lebryk 1944 Lubcza
17 Tadeusz Kowalik 1947 Wolica Maria Gagatko 1946 Jędruszkowce
Original Record Page 152
18 Jan Bator 1944 Kamienne Stanisława Gołda 1943 Blizianka
19 Michał Podwapiński 1943 Bukowsko Maria Hulicki 1949 Komańcza
20 Jan Siwik 1944 Markowce Emilia Szczypła 1949 Myślenice
21 Emil Tchórz 1941 Niebieszczany Janina Podwapiński 1946 Bukowsko
22 Stefan Proćko 1931 Zboiska Anna Teresa Chrząszcz 1949 Wolica
Original Record Page 153
23 Zbigniew Piotr Bobola 1943 Niebieszczany Helena Katarzyna Żytka 1948 Bukowsko
24 Franciszek Szczudlik 1942 Sanok Janina Ogrodnik 1947 Radoszowy
1968
1 Adolf Krowiak 1941 Wesoła Maria Medlak 1943 Blizianka
2 Ireneusz Marek Culak 1945 Sanok Maria Chyliński 1947 Widełka
Original Record Page 154
3 Aleksander Erwin Przyboś 1935 Kamienne Maria Józefa Turski 1950 Wolica
4 Tadeusz Jerzy Laskowski 1941 Nagórzany Teresa Sternik 1948 Bukowsko
5 Włodzimierz Dorociak 1943 Wolica Felicja Brejła 1946 Pobiedno
6 Bronisław Żytka 1927 Bukowsko Stanisława Janiesz 1936 Lutcza
Original Record Page 155
7 Antoni Radożycki 1943 Bukowsko Agnieszka Chrząszcz 1949 Bukowsko
8 Edward Wożniczak 1948 ? Kazimiera Rakoczy 1949 Wolica
9 Józef Grzybek 1943 Harklowa Elzbieta Pszonak 1941 Kramarzówka
10 Kazimierz Kamyk 1938 Bukowsko Maria Zyłka 1946 Bukowsko
11 Józef Wiernicki 1939 Strachocina Jarosława Lewczak 1943 Wysoczany
Original Record Page 156
12 Czesław Pleśniarski 1943 Bukowsko Janina Rymarowicz 1948 Bukowsko
13 Tadeusz Ogrodnik 1943 Bukowsko Zofia Krowiak 1947 Wesoła
14 Jan Kwaśley Lechnik 1946 Wola Krzywiecka Maria Koczera 1945 Niebieszczany
15 Stanisław Winiarz 1945 Kramarzówka Alina Franciszka Czerkies 1951 Zalesie Śląskie
16 Jan Gołda 1936 Bukowsko Józefa Gacek 1950 Olchowce
Original Record Page 157
17 Władysław Jan Gackowski 1935 Bukowsko Romana Wolański 1941 Mrzygłód
18 Mikolaj Karpa 1940 Wysoczany Danuta Maria Hryćko 1948 Charzyno
1969
1 Kazimierz Wiktor Bania 1946 Górki Maria Leśniak 1936 Pobiedno
2 Władysław Harajda   Zboiska Urszula Wejtas 1946 Cieszyn
3 Stefan Kopernicki 1940 Ukraine Maria Zadylak   Lasówka
Original Record Page 158
4 Stanisław Szwajlik 1945 Sanok Janina Zadylak 1951 Bukowsko
5 Stanisław Pszonak 1948 Kramarzówka Dorota Kutiak 1948 Wolica
6 Andrzej Klepczyk 1940 Bukowsko Janina Wójtowicz 1940 Grebówka
7 Jan Wojtanowski 1947 Głebokie Teresa Maria Zabiega 1948 Bukowsko
8 Tadeusz Krawiec 1945 Komorów Maria Latusek 1946 Poraż
Original Record Page 159
9 Jan Bochnak 1944 Bukowsko Helena Chodakowski 1951 Bukowsko
10 Józef Grałkowski 1943 Niebocko Helena Michalski 1947 Wolica
11 Michał Kiryk 1902 Bukowsko Józefa Sobotak 1922 Raczkowa
12 Stanisław Żytka 1942 Bukowsko Lucyna Zabiega 1949 Bukowsko
13 Mieczysław Semańczyk 1944 Zboiska Kazimiera Posadzki 1952 Zboiska
Original Record Page 160
14 Antoni Korcaba 1943 Wola Sękowa Krystyna Stawarz 1948 Blizianka
15 Jan Kolat 1946 Lipnica Wielka Helena Gryzła 1950 Jasienica
16 Leon Górzny 1940 Rosocha Elżbieta Zabiega 1945 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 161
1970
1 Jan Śmigel 1948 Domaradz Czesława Dziedzina 1950 Wolica
2 Stanisław Kotecki 1908 Bukowsko Zofia Kotecki 1912 Bukowsko
3 Marian Klepczyk 1947 Bukowsko Wiesława Duplaga 1952 Golcowa
4 Marian Józef Myntak 1936 Bukowsko Teresa Janina Wojnar 1934 Wola Komborska
5 Franciszek Kotecki 1943 Bukowsko Salomea Robnik 1948 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 162
6 Jan Zabiega 1944 Bukowsko Mieczysława Rolnik 1950 Niebieszczany
7 Eugeniusz Ogrodnik 1947 Dąbrówka Weronika Sokół 1949 Bukowsko
8 Zenon Hnat 1950 Bukowsko Barbara Rakoczy 1951 Bukowsko
9 Jan Marczek 1941 Pakoszówka Ewa Maria Dabrowski 1949 Mecina Wielka
10 Jerzy Mikus 1949 Szczecin Halina Lewczak   Wysoczany
Original Record Page 163
11 Augustyn Sitarz 1949 Niebieszczany Kazimiera Izdebski 1952 Zboiska
12 Andrzej Kucharski 1943 Niebieszczany Czesława Izdebski 1946 Zboiska
13 Władysław Capik 1947 Wysoczany Stanisława Jaworski 1950 Bykowce
14 Henryk Piotrowski 1944 Pobiedno Helena Żytka 1951 Bukowsko
15 Ludwik Żytka 1950 Bukowsko Jadwiga Milczanowski 1948 Zahutyń
Original Record Page 164
16 Andrzej Zadylak 1945 Bukowsko Władysława Bochnak 1950 Bukowsko
17 Franciszek Żyła 1946 Janowice Stanisława Nowik 1951 Szczytnie
18 Karol Proćko 1938 Zboiska Elżbieta Rut 1949 Medynia
19 Jerzy Mika 1950 Dziećmiarowice Maria Pleśniarski 1950 Bukowsko
20 Ryszard Podolak 1946 Srogów Górny Danuta Pudelski 1950 Wolica
21 Kazimierz Bil 1940 Załuż Grażyna Krzyżaniak 1950 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 165
1971
1 Tadeusz Duduś 1928 Bukowsko Irena Izdebski 1935 Niebieszczany
2 Julian Mołocznik 1945 Zboiska Emilia Wilusz 1949 Prusiek
3 Mieczysław Kocaj 1947 Prusiek Janina Sobolewski 1949 Bukowsko
4 Antoni Chrząszcz 1943 Bukowsko Janina Próżny 1947 Nadolany
5 Stanisław Zdzisław Radożycki 1947 Dąbrowka Janina Maria Wanielista 1946 Bezmiechowa Górna
Original Record Page 166
6 Bolesław Jozefek 1935 Niebieszcany Stanisława Rygiel 1940 Niebieszcany
7 Tadeusz Rygiel 1949 Niebieszcany Kazimiera Pleśniarski 1949 Bukowsko
8 Józef Cypcarz 1950 Pobiedno Czesława Turski 1952 Wolica
9 Stanisław Wawrzyniec Borowski 1935 Bukowsko Krystyna Furdycz ? 1942 Sanok
10 Stanisław Świertka 1948 Lipniec Wielka Danuta Pluswik 1950 Dudyńce
11 Józef Starego 1942 Pobiedno Genowefa Duduś 1952 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 167
12 Tadeusz Rajtor 1943 Sanok Maria Lewczak 1947 Wysoczany
13 Józef Hnat 1945 Bukowsko Regina Radożycki 1948 Bukowsko
14 Karol Bochnak 1947 Sanok Maria Wołoszyn 1949 Tyrawa Wołoska
15 Stanisław Roczniak 1948 Bukowsko Janina Byś 1945 Gogołow
16 Stanisław Szaflarski 1950 Szaflary Bronisława Karpiel 1952 Kościelisko
17 Zygmunt Pioro 1947 Ogrodniki Maria Drozd 1949 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 168
18 Edward Pudelski 1946 Nadolany Józefa Skoczylas 1951 Giedlarowa
19 Roman Ogrodnik 1946 France Irena Żytka 1949 Bukowsko
20 Bronisław Czaja 1931 Kostarowce Apolonia Rakoczy 1938 Bukowsko
21 Kazimierz Hnat 1948 Bukowsko Władysława Sokół 1952 Bukowsko
22 Henryk Koczera 1948 Niebieszczany Zofia Basta 1952 Wolica
Original Record Page 169
23 Stefan Gosztyła 1947 Domaradz Czesława Zabiega 1949 Bukowsko
24 Tadeusz Cyganik 1945 Płowce Łucja Sitarz 1944 Zboiska
25 Tadeusz Świder 1948 Golcowa Franciszka Michalski 1952 Wolica
26 Antoni Rafel 1943 Staszkówka Władysława Perkołup 1943 Bukowsko
27 Władysław Żytka 1950 Bukowsko Krystyna Kondyjowski 1952 Wola Sękowa
28 Andrzej Bałdyga 1946 ? Anna Gatarz 1949 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 170
29 Edward Stanisławczyk 1947 Stanków Janina Klepczyk 1950 Wolica
30 Stanisław Rak 1950 ? Maria Pele 1952 Sanoczek
31 Jan Pieszczoch 1950 Bukowsko Maria Wojewódka 1952 Komańcza
32 Jan Roczniak 1949 Bukowsko Janina Zabiega 1952 Bukowsko
33 Karol Długosz 1943 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Płonka 1944 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 171
34 Stanisław Chmiel 1950 Stróża Krzysztofa Szelka 1951 Zboiska
1972
1 Marian Karbowski 1948 Bukowsko Urszula Chytła 1952 Sanok
2 Józef Żytka 1950 Bukowsko Teresa Skiba 1950 Pobiedno
3 Piotr Helis 1945 Świerklany Maria Grzyb 1949 Bukowsko
4 Józef Biłas 1951 Bukowsko Kazimiera Izdebski 1951 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 172
5 Jan Pluskwik 1924 Pielnia Kazimiera Chrząszcz 1927 Bukowsko
6 Bronisław Karpa 1949 Wysoczany Czesława Klepczyk 1951 Bukowsko
7 Stanisław Zdanowicz 1942 Jezierzany Emilia Starzecki 1935 Zboiska
8 Eugeniusz Zatwarnicki 1944 Bukowsko Emilia Pyter   Leśna
9 Roman Łuszcz 1949 Lwówek Śląski Urszula Karbowski 1951 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 173
10 Zbigniew Adamski 1951 Zboiska Zofia Bednarz 1953 Szaflary
11 Tadeusz Karaczkowski 1950 Sanok Jadwiga Łuszcz 1952 Bukowsko
12 Andrzej Dadaś 1942 Nowy Sącz Maria Bednarz 1951 Wolica
13 Andrzej Dziuban 1949 Sanok Halina Ogrodnik 1951 Bukowsko
14 Jan Cypcarz 1947 Pobiedno Wincentyna Turski 1955 Wolica
Original Record Page 174
15 Zygmunt Wierzganowski 1950 Wolica Helena Łuszczyszyn 1954 Myniów
16 Aleksander Osikowicz 1951 Kobylanka Krystyna Bończak   Sambrod
17 August Kosiński 1950 Radomierz Helena Bednarz 1949 Wolica
18 Jan Rakoczy 1942 Bukowsko Anna Brejta 1949 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 175
19 Tadeusz Dmitrzak 1953 Jabłonka Maria Rakoczy 1953 Wolica
20 Jan Tomczewski 1940 Niebieszcany Władysława Sobolak 1953 Raczkowa
21 Bronisław Kopczak   Sanok Czesława Kowalik   Bukowsko
22 Mieczysław Górecki   Lasówka Danuta Milczanowski   Temeszów
23 Paweł Grzyb 1913 Bukowsko Franciszka Figura   Izedbki
Original Record Page 176
1973
1 Kazimierz Hnat 1951 Bukowsko Jadwiga Łuszcz 1951 Bukowsko
2 Roman Żyliński 1946 Żaganiec Helena Zadylak 1952 Bukowsko
3 Jan Litwin 1948 Klimkówka Lidia Pleśniarski 1949 Bukowsko
4 Franciszek Gliściak 1948 Jędrzuszkowce Janina Dziedzina 1952 Wolica
5 Jan Duduś 1949 Bukowsko Halina Słyszyk 1951 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 177
6 Józef Hujsak 1943 Bukowsko Zofia Filc 1949 Izdebki
7 Józef Brelik 1948 Zabcze Halina Radożycki 1949 Bukowsko
8 Marian Kamyk 1948 Bukowsko Janina Sternik 1951 Bukowsko
9 Konstanty Żytka 1948 Bukowsko Maria Michalak 1951 Pielnia
10 Henryk Górnik 1950 Zielone Wanda Żytka 1952 Bukowsko
11 Stanisław Dełka 1950 Brzegi Helena Żytka 1955 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 178
12 Aleksander Tyczka 1947 Jabłówka Krystyna Rakoczy 1950 Wolica
13 Kazimierz Bednarz 1948 Bukowsko Teodozja Szuba 1952 Rzepedz
14 Zenon Tarnawczyk 1948 Barcinek Grażyna Guła 1955 Sanok
15 Kazimierz Łuszcz   Płonna Alina Dereń   Bóbrka
16 Władysław Biłas 1944 Bukowsko Janina Wierzbicki 1949 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 179
17 Józef Starego   Pobiedno Maria Szelka   Zboiska
18 Jan Zabiega 1949 Bukowsko Anna Mach 1954 Oświęcim
19 Stanisław Macyk 1951 Zboiska Janina Śliwianka 1950 Niebieszczany
20 Stanisław Zabiega 1952 Bukowsko Lidia Michalak 1952 Pielnia
21 Henryk Mackiewicz 1935 Sanok Maria Kowalik 1941  
Original Record Page 180
1974
1 Józef Żytka 1945 Bukowsko Janina Chodakowski 1954 Bukowsko
2 Julian Zytka 1945 Bukowsko Czesława Stawarczyk 1953 Bukowsko
3 Władysław Rakoczy 1948 Bukowsko Stanisława Klimkowski 1952 Jurowice
4 Józef Bieszczad 1936 Frysztak Maria Drebot 1938 Lubinka
5 Zdzisław Latusek 1934 Sanok Maria Kasperski 1954 Podole Wielkie
Original Record Page 181
6 Józef Starego 1954 Zboiska Danuta Wolanin 1948 Golcowa
7 Stanisław Krzywiński 1953 Dylągowa Maria Kamyk 1955 Bukowsko
8 Edward Zabiega 1949 Bukowsko Wiktoria Kowalik 1953 Bukowsko
9 Kazimierz Rysz 1952 ? Irena Rakoczy 1953 Bukowsko
10 Jan Jakubowski 1946 Jȩdruszkowce Bogusława Schabiński 1951 Wolica
11 Feliks Rakoczy 1943 Tokarnia Czesława Jabczanka 1945 Prusiek
Original Record Page 182
12 Józef Klepczyk 1948 Wolica Stanisława Wójcik 1954 Wydrna
13 Marian Kotecki 1945 Bukowsko Leokadia Ciesielczyk 1954 Pobiedno
14 Jan Bobak 1947 Biały Dunajec Krystyna Sitarz   Niebieszczany
15 Jan Banasiewicz   Nagórzany Henryka Rak 1951 Głogów
16 Bolesław Żytka 1953 Bukowsko Genowefa Kramarczyk 1953 Witrylów
17 Kazimierz Duduś 1950 Bukowsko Zofia Bryniak 1950 Krzeczyna
Original Record Page 183
18 Marion Starego 1949 Zboiska Bernarda Pitera 1953 Sanoczek
19 Gustaw Roczniak 1948 Bukowsko Urszula Józefa Polański 1950 Dobra
20 Jan Szelast 1950 Humniska Kazimiera Rakoczy 1952 Bukowsko
21 Stanisław Sikora 1951 Nowy Sącz Janina Bednarz 1951 Sanok
22 Mieczysław Urban 1948 Wolica Kazimiera Proćko 1947 Zboiska
23 Kazimierz Zabiega 1951 Bukowsko Janina Pielech 1951 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 184
24 Jan Krzyszcz 1949 Niebieszczany Jadwiga Błaszczak 1951 Bukowsko
25 Tadeusz Krupa 1953 Domaradz Maria Zabiega 1951 Bukowsko
26 Władysław Bończak 1942 Zboiska Halina Pieleck 1947 Pobiedno
27 Jan Hydzik 1950 Sanok Helena Kseniak 1952 Bukowsko
28 Stanisław Bochnak 1948 Bukowsko Maria Ziomber 1954 Zarzecze
Original Record Page 185
29 Stanisław Kowalik 1951 Wolica Stanisława Rakoczy 1948 Bukowsko
30 Józef Sabat 1938 Nadolany Stanisława Biłas 1941 Bukowsko
31 Bogusław Drwiega 1951 Sanok Franciszka Perkołup 1949 Bukowsko
32 Jan Grześ 1951 Bukowsko Janina Sowa 1955 Wolica
33 Stanisław Debicki 1948 Nadolany Regina Wozniczak 1953 Wolica
34 Zygmunt Kowalik 1951 Bukoskwo Elżbieta Ostrega 1948 Brzyska
Original Record Page 186
34 Włodzimierz Prajsnar 1951 Haczów Maria Pszonak 1956 Kramarzówko
35 Eugeniusz Czerkies 1953 Strzelce Opolskie Jadwiga Milnicki 1955 Lipina Stara
36 Lesław Frankiewicz 1950 Sanok Jadwiga Hujsak 1954 Bukowsko
37 Zdzisław Żytka 1951 Bukowsko Elżbieta Marzec 1952 Pobiedno
38 Ryszard Tokarz 1948 Nowy Sącz Krystyna Buratowski 1955 Bolesławiec
39 Zdzisław Piwowar 1947 Domaradz Grażyna Kopczyk   Jurowce
Original Record Page 187
1975
1 Ryszard Śnieżek 1952 Krosno Alina Fedorowicz 1956 Elbląg
2 Jan Bończak 1950 Poraż Maria Szałajko 1951 Bukowsko
3 Jakub Żytka 1940 Bukowsko Jadwiga Szaszowski 1943 Bukowsko
4 Jan Płonka 1948 Nowotaniec Cecylia Kindlarski 1945 Nadolany
5 Henryk Hnat 1951 Wolica Maria Józefek 1952 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 188
6 Michał Łuszcz 1950 Bukowsko Zofia Szaszowski 1953 Bukowsko
7 Wacław Nowaczek 1948 Wolica Janina Kutiak 1948 Bukowsko
8 Andrzej Kotecki 1951 Bukowsko Maria Kowalczyk 1953 Pielnia
9 Józef Radożycki   Bukowsko Wanda Kobiatka 1952 Golcowa
10 Antoni Janik 1953 Rozwadów Danuta Duduś 1955 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 189
11 Henryk Kosiński 1953 Janowice Wielkie Halina Sokół 1955 Lasówka
12 Ryszard Jadwisieńczak 1953 Bukowsko Teresa Wozniak   Bydgoszcz
13 Jerzy Szwajer 1953 Miechów Jadwiga Zatwarnicki 1952 Bukowsko
14 Marian Długosz 1952 Nowotaniec Wiesława Terbecki 1956 Ołóżna
15 Jan Zadylak 1950 Bukowsko Józefa Grześ 1955 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 190
16 Roman Rymarowicz 1950 Bukowsko Halina Muszcański 1953 Nagórzany
17 Jan Orybkiewicz 1948 Sanok Dąbrówka Helena Chrząszcz 1952 Bukowsko
18 Jan Chrząszcz 1951 Bukowsko Maria Cypcarz 1955 Bukowsko
19 Ryszard Dobrzański 1953 Dȩbna Anna Kubacki 1951 Chorzȩcin
20 Stanisław Piecuch 1950 Srogów Górny Helena Szaszowski 1955 Wolica
Original Record Page 191
21 Tadeusz Żytka 1942 Bukowsko Lucyna Pieszczoch 1949 Bukowsko
22 Stanisław Winiarz 1945 ? Józefa Grochała 1954 Jasienna
23 Władysław Kowalik 1953 Wolica Halina Krzyżaniak 1956 Zarszyn
24 Antoni Starzecki 1938 Zboiska Krystyna Grudź 1952 Grabówka
25 Piotr Zimoń 1952 Sanok Krystyna Bartosik 1957 Chojna
Original Record Page 192
25 Wacław Polański 1948 ? Wiesława Pakosz 1957 Sanok
26 Marian Roczniak 1952 Bukowsko Maria Chrząszcz 1955 Bukowsko
27 Tadeusz Kuliga 1950 Lalin Lucyna Myrdak 1948 Bukowsko
28 Jerzy Drozd 1953 Sopot Anna Turski 1956 Wolica
29 Mieczysław Gaber 1950 Roztoka Krystyna Piotrowski 1956 Zboiska
Original Record Page 193
30 Jan Grzyb 1952 Bukowsko Władysława Duduś 1956 Bukowsko
31 Stanisław Perkołup 1949 Odrzechowa Teresa Kutiak 1955 Bukowsko
32 Tadeusz Urban 1951 Wolica Maria Rybczak 1956 Morochów

Transcription and English translation © 2013 Deborah Greenlee; no claim made to original records; used at this website by express permission; all other rights reserved.