Nowotaniec Banns, Volume V, 1905 – 1951

The following records were compiled by Debbie Greenlee. She is the owner and author of this page.

These records are part of a series. Please read the introduction for complete information on where the records came from, how to get copies, etc.

Groom Bride
Record # Name Birth Year Village Name Birth Year Village
Original Record Page 1
1905
1 Adam Łuczynski 1871 Wola Sękowa Eufrozyna Sywik 1887 Wola Sękowa
2 Michał Bednarczyk 1875 Nowotaniec Marianna Pałuk 1886 Pielnia
3 Jan Naparła 1874 Wola Sękowa Cecylia Gmytryk 1883 Wola Sękowa
4 Mikołaj Pituch 1876 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Mindur 1884 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 2
5 Paweł Słysz 1881 Pielnia Teresa Namesniak 1880 Pielnia
6 Franciszek Kielar 1879 Rymanów Marianna Gac 1877 Nagórzany
7 Franciszek Kindlarski 1870 Nowotaniec Rozalia Naparła 1885 Wola Sękowa
8 Karol Szatkowski 1875 Nadolany Ludwika Burnat 1891 Nadolany
Original Record Page 3
9 Bronisław Kondyjowski 1860 Nowotaniec Antonia Żmigrodzki 1874 Nowotaniec
10 Piotr Burnatowski   Wola Katarzyna Moskalewicz 1878 Pielnia
11 Czesław Sieranski 1880 Nowotaniec Waleria Sokołowski 1885 Nowotaniec
12 Antoni Bednarczyk 1881 Pielnia Antonina Pastuszak 1882 Jędruszkowce
Original Record Page 4
13 Michał Bednarczyk 1881 Pielnia Franciszka Drozd 1888 Nadolany
14 Mikołaj Błażejowski 1877 Pielnia Wiktoria Bednarczyk 1888 Pielnia
15 Jan Błażyna 1877 Wola Sękowa Anna Sołtys 1889 Wola Jaworowa
16 Marcin Długosz 1881 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Koźma 1889 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 5
17 Franciszek Pastuszak 1884 Jędruszkowce Józefa Jakowski 1887 Nagórzany
18 Jan Filak 1876 Bukowsko Karolina Miliniewicz 1877 Nagórzany
19 Roman Skoczynski 1876 Bukowsko Maria Pocałuń 1878 Nowotaniec
20 Bazyli Ołowianczyk 1875 Pielnia Karolina Kozimor 1887 Nadolany
Original Record Page 6
21 Bazyli Motoczyk 1873 Pielnia Katarzyna Granatowski 1888 Pielnia
22 Jan Banasiewicz 1880 Nadolany Agata Lenio 1888 Nagórzany
23 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1880 Bukowsko Helena Mindur 1882 Nadolany
24 Mikołaj Kożma 1841 Nowotaniec Rozalia Rabicki 1842 Nowotaniec
25 Józef Frehner 1881   Maria Kasarwyn 1876 Lwów
26 Franciszek Folta 1878 Nadolany Marianna Szurlej 1888 Bukowie
Original Record Page 7
1906
1 Jan Kozimor 1868 Nadolany Józefa Wronkowicz 1863 Nadolany
2 Ludwik Sek 1879   Józefa Krolicki 1891 Nowotaniec
3 Józef Folta 1864 Nowosielce Ewa Burnatowski 1877 Pielnia
Original Record Page 8
4 Mikołaj Piszczynski 1874 Nagórzany Franciszka Krzysk 1886 Nagórzany
5 Antoni Koł 1882 Nowotaniec Józefa Gac 1886 Nowotaniec
6 Jan Bednarczyk 1880 Pielnia Antonina Lesniak 1888 Pielnia
7 Mikołaj Drozd 1882 Pielnia Eufrozyna Słysz 1883 Pielnia
Original Record Page 9
8 Adam Piszczynski 1887 Nagórzany Katarzyna Cysarczyk 1883 Nagórzany
9 Władysław Siedlarski 1879 Nowotaniec Tekla Pituch 1889  
10 Jędrzej Piszewicz 1876   Marianna Żmigrodzki 1886 Nowotaniec
11 Antoni Drozd   Nowotaniec Karolina Bawiak   Nadolany
Original Record Page 10
12 Jędrzej Hrycenko   Wola Sękowa Marianna Harasym   Płonna
27 Stanisław Długosz 1879 Nowotaniec Waleria Szatkowski 1885 Nadolany
28 Stanisław Burnat 1881 Nadolany Rozalia Sabat 1884 Nadolany
29 Leon Kozma 1881 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Gorzkowski 1881 Nadolany
30 Antoni Drozd 1872 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Kulakowski 1879 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 11
13 Michał Sokołowski 1882 Pielnia Paraskewia Kikła 1884 Kostarowce
14 Adam Szatkowski 1881 Nadolany Julianna Sołtys 1887 Wola Sękowa
15 Jan Mindur 1878 Nadolany Józefa Silarski 1877 Nagórzany
16 Jakub Jabłówczyk 1881 Dolna Marianna Tymczak 1881 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 12
17 Stanisław Banicki 1876 ? Waleria Mindur 1883 Nowotaniec
18 Augustyn Banasiewicz 1881 Nagórzany Zuzanna Babicki 1885 Nowotaniec
19 Maciej Silarski 1877 Nagórzany Marianna Kozimor 1888 Nadolany
Original Record Page 13
1907
1 Jędrzej Dembicki 1881 Nagórzany Marianna Wacławski 1891 Sieniawa
2 Jan Łuczyński 1882 Bukowsko Wiktoria Urban 1889 Nagórzany
3 Franciszek Prybkiewicz 1880 Pielnia Anna Grocko 1888 Pielnia
Original Record Page 14
4 Stanisław Jakubowski 1880 Nadolany Marcjanna Drozd 1890 Nadolany
5 Antoni Lipka 1879 Pielnia Karolina Burnatowski 1888 Pielnia
6 Bernard Mindur 1882 Wola Sękowa Franciszka Granatowski 1878 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 15
7 Maciej Silarski 1877 Nagórzany Zofia Balwierczak 1890 Nagórzany
8 Jędrzej Drozd 1874 Nowotaniec Marianna Pawiak 1882 Nadolany
9 Jakub Kruczyński 1877 Bukowsko Antonina Wojcik 1888 Nadolany
Original Record Page 16
10 Franciszek Orybkiewicz 1880 Pielnia Franciszka Czapla 1887 Nadolany
11 Jędrzej Pleśniarz 1853 Pielnia Anna Ołowiańczyk 1876 Pielnia
12 Błażej Mołko 1883 Pobiedno Zofia Kopacz 1885 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 17
13 Stanisław Krukowski 1880 Lwów Zofia Krawiec 1879 Nagórzany
14 Jan Rabicki 1882 Nowotaniec Maria Silarski 1889 Nadolany
15 Antoni Wierzbicki 1883 Nadolany Franciszka Winiarski 1888 Targowska
Original Record Page 18
16 Piotr Miedznich 1884 Dudyńce Maria Wdowiak 1890 Pielnia
17 Szymon Czekajski 1879 Rupniów Maria Kowalczyk 1874 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 19
1908
1 Jan Drozd 1877 Nowotaniec Maria Silarski 1889 Nadolany
2 Józef Serwański 1883 Nowotaniec Wiktorya Urban 1889 Nagórzany
3 Michał Gorzkowski 1862 Nadolany Kazimiera Micheńkiewicz 1878 Kuż ?
4 Piotr Weiss 1884 Pielnia Anna Jakubowski 1890 Pielnia
Original Record Page 20
5 Jan Rabicki 1882 Nowotaniec Marja Szypuła 1891 Nowotaniec
6 Maciej Cesarczyk 1882 Nagórzany Petronela Długosz 1890 Nowotaniec
7 Wojciech Długosz 1882 Nowotaniec Zofia Zieliński 1891 Paszowa
8 Stanisław Kozimor 1886 Nadolany Karolina Jakubowski 1893 Nadolany
Original Record Page 21
9 Antoni Łatyracz 1876 Manasterzec Rozalia Miszański 1890 Nadolany
10 Adam Drozd 1883 Nadolany Wiktoria Pawiak 1884 Nadolany
11 Paweł Dembicki 1872 Nagórzany Wiktoria Zabiega 1883 Bukowsko
12 Michał Kożma 1886 Nowotaniec Marja Jackowski 1884 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 22
13 Paweł Drozd 1858 Nagórzany Maria Lenio 1867 Nagórzany
14 Jan Żmigrodzki 1883 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Bednarczyk 1884 Bukowsko
15 Antoni Lenio 1863 Wola Jaworowa Anna Lenio 1863 Nadolany
16 Michał Lewicki 1878 Gorajec Katarzyna Mazur 1864 Wzdów
Original Record Page 23
17 Franciszek Pieszczoch 1883 Nowotaniec Waleria Lenio 1889 Nagórzany
18 Jan Chorężak 1885 Krzemienna Felicja Knorek 1881 Wzdów
19 Wawrzyniec Kulikowski 1878 Nagórzany Rozalia Puszczynski 1888 Nagórzany
20 Antoni Drozd 1876 Nagórzany Maria Szatkowski 1884 Nadolany
Original Record Page 24
21 Sylwester Sieradzki 1865 Nowotaniec Ludwika Drozd 1884 Nagórzany
22 Piotr Miedziuch 1884 Dudyńce Magdalena Błaż 1891 Pielnia
23 Franciszek Lenio 1886 Nagórzany Agata Pituch 1885 Bukowsko
24 Jan Burnatowski 1863 Nowotaniec Ewa Jakuboński 1867 Pielnia
Original Record Page 25
25 Szymon Dereniowski 1861 Królik Polski Anna Laskowski 1869 Pielnia
26 Tadeusz Michał Gołogórski 1872 ? Janina Jadwiga Sstefania Pocałuń 1888 Bukowsko
27 Wojciech Tomaszowski 1884 Nowotaniec Franciszka Banasiewicz 1887 Nagórzany
28 Antoni Bednarczyk 1881 Pielnia Fetynia Pstrak 1878 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 26
29 Jan Szal 1872 Nowosielce Tacjanna Lazarko 1890 Odrzechowa
1909
1 Jan Rabicki 1882 Nowotaniec Franciszka Hujsak 1889 Bukowsko
2 Franciszek Bednarczyk 1877 Pielnia Helena Tomaszewski 1892 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 27
3 Antoni Maksymik 1884 Dudyńce Anna Burnatowski 1891 Pielnia
4 Piotr Szatkowski 1883 Pielnia Magdalena Bednarczyk 1889 Pielnia
5 Michał Pospolitak 1863 Dudyńce Rozalia Pluskwa 1865 Pielnia
6 Jan Błaż 1883 Pielnia Julia Sołtys 1891 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 28
7 Józef Mindur 1885 Wola Sękowa Józefa Wojtuń 1886 Wzdów
8 Adam Pastuszak 1883 Pielnia Anna Syrko 1886 Sieniawa
9 Adam Siedlarski 1883 Nowotaniec Franciszka Schmidt 1892 ?
10 Józef Silarski 1884 Nagórzany Maria Kozimor 1888 Nadolany
Original Record Page 29
11 Michał Cesarczyk 1843 Nagórzany Agata Gębuś 1849 Nagórzany
12 Michał Janklowski 1841 Pielnia Justyna Szczerba 1844 Nagórzany
13 Franciszek Kozimor 1886 Nadolany Józefa Słysz 1890 Nadolany
14 Józef Silarski 1885 Nadolany Leona Pieszczoch 1893 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 30
15 Józef Szatkowski 1859 Nadolany Maria Leszowicz 1875 Nowotaniec
16 Franciszek Kozimor 1886 Nadolany Maria Łajpa ? 1889 Sieniawa
17 Józef Silarski 1840 Nadolany Katarzyna Kozimor 1844 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 31
18 Józef Dobrowski   Bryły Bronisława Kurpiel 1880 Zarszyn
19 Franciszek Kowalczyk 1883 Nowotaniec Maria Pituch 1893 Nowotaniec
20 Jan Kocan 1883 Pielnia Antonina Jakubowski 1892 Pielnia
21 Antoni Sokołowski 1881 Pielnia Katarzyna Pastuszak 1893 Pielnia
Original Record Page 32
22 Michał Kożma 1886 Nowotaniec Salomea Janklowski 1888 Pielnia
23 Jędrzej Bochnak 1884 Bukowsko Maria Burnatowski 1891 Pielnia
1910
1 Stanisław Sabat 1885 Nadolany Rozalia Burnat 1890 Nadolany
Original Record Page 33
2 Piotr Drozd 1884 Nagórzany Antonina Mindur 1888 Nowotaniec
3 Jędrzej Słysz 1886 Nadolany Katarzyna Czupiel 1890 Pielnia
4 Franciszek Barański 1885 Nowotaniec Emilia Kindlarski 1892 Nowotaniec
5 Adam Kowalczyk 1882 Wola Sękowa Maria Czapla 1890 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 34
6 Jan Pankiewicz 1885 Nagórzany Józefa Słysz 1890 Nadolany
7 Jan Sieradzki 1878 Nowotaniec Marta Pawiak 1888 Nadolany
8 Jan Wdowiak 1884 Pielnia Maria Szczerba 1893 Pielnia
9 Michał Gembuś 1873 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Siwik 1885 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 35
10 Jakub Kondyjowski 1883 Nowotaniec Anna Cydyło 1885 Wólka Pełkińska
11 Szczepan Bryła 1886 Wolica Zofia Wacura 1889 Wola Sękowa
12 Piotr Martyniak 1887 Pielnia Maria Wdowiak 1890 Pielnia
13 Jan Kindlarski 1882 Nadolany Zofia Jazowski 1892 Nagórzany
14 Adam Kondyjowski 1886 Nowotaniec Antonina Gac 1892 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 36
15 Franciszek Jakubowski 1886 Pielnia Maria Proćko 1891 Pielnia
16 Paweł Burnatowski 1885 Pielnia Anna Proćko 1892 Pielnia
17 Roch Krawiec 1886 Nagórzany Michalina Drozd 1882 Nowotaniec
18 Alojzy Żmigrodzki 1889 Nowotaniec Maria Królicki 1878 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 37
1911
1 Antoni Jaklik 1886 Dąbrówka Polska Maria Gackowski 1884 Nagórzany
2 Jan Drozd 1885 Nowotaniec Rozalia Sokołowski 1893 Nowotaniec
3 Leon Miszański 1886 Nagórzany Helena Szatkowski 1893 Nadolany
Original Record Page 38
4 Jędrzej Mindur 1885 Nowotaniec Maria Królicki 1891 Nowotaniec
5 Tomasz Kulikowski 1887 Nagórzany Karolina Balwierczak 1891 Nowotaniec
6 Jan Patrylak 1886 Pielnia Magdalena Bednarczyk 1892 Pielnia
7 Jakub Kondyjowski 1883 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Pociecha 1890 Nadolany
Original Record Page 39
8 Antoni Bednarczyk 1875 Pielnia Józefa Sabat 1893 Nadolany
9 Leon ? 1886 Nagórzany Michalina Banasiewicz 1891 Nadolany
10 Józef Słysz 1884 Nadolany Apolonia Rabicki 1893 Nadolany
Original Record Page 40
11 Karol Szymański 1885 Pielnia Anna Duduś 1895 Pielnia
12 Paweł Miliniewicz 1887 America Józefa Gac 1891 Nadolany
13 Teofil Drozd 1890 Nowotaniec Magdalena Jakubowski 1892 Nadolany
14 Michał Bończak 1886 Zboiska Aniela Sokołowski 1894 Pielnia
Original Record Page 41
15 Wiktor Drozd 1884 Nagórzany Marianna Patrylak 1893 Nagórzany
16 Tomasz Gac 1888 Nowotaniec Maria Starego 1893 Jędruszkowce
17 Jan Kozimor 1877 Nadolany Paulina Maciejowski 1892 Nagórzany
18 Edward Balwierczak 1889 Nowotaniec Antonina Starego 1892 Jędruszkowce
Original Record Page 42
19 Józef Pieszczoch 1887 Bukowsko Ludwika Koczerski 1865 Nadolany
1912
1 Wojciech Kopacz 1887 Nowotaniec Rozalia Burnatowski 1895 Nowotaniec
2 Antoni Furdak 1889 Pielnia Dorota Chołocznik 1892 Pielnia
Original Record Page 43
3 Jan Bednarczyk 1883 Pielnia Euforzyna Sarańczak 1892 Pielnia
4 Maciej Przybkiewicz 1884 Nowotaniec Antonina Granatowski 1884 Nowotaniec
5 Jan Naparła 1887 Wola Sękowa Józefa Szymański 1893 Pielnia
Original Record Page 44
6 Bronisław Rabicki 1887 Nowotaniec Anna Granatowski 1890 Wola Sękowa
7 Jędrzej Polny 1887 Pielnia Rozalia Bednarczyk 1891 Pielnia
8 Antoni Sołtys 1884 Wola Sękowa Zofia Czapla 1892 Wola Sękowa
9 Adam Rajchel 1859 Nadolany Zofia Hrycenko 1889 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 45
10 Jan Stack 1844 Tarnawa Górna Maria Giew 1851 Krościenko Wyżne
11 Jan Leopold 1886 Jasło Maria Silarski 1892 Nadolany
12 Franciszek Kondyjowski 1890 Nowotaniec Zofia Tymczak 1893 Nowotaniec
13 Wincenty Kondyjowski 1888 Nowotaniec Maria Majka 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 46
14 Cyryl Kożma 1888 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Sabat 1893 Nadolany
15 Cyryl Kożma 1888 Nowotaniec Maria Sawka 1891 Nadolany
16 Józef Tomaszewski 1888 Nowotaniec Rozalia Sokołowski 1892 Pielnia
Original Record Page 47
17 Bartłomiej Kowalik 1888 Bukowsko Antonina Granatowski 1884 Nowotaniec
18 Jan Granatowski 1882 Wola Sękowa Antonina Drozd 1889 Nowotaniec
19 Władysław Żmigrodzki 1891 Nowotaniec Wincenta Pawiak 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 48
1913
1 Wincenty Koźma 1887 Nadolany Maria Sabat 1890 Nadolany
2 Jędrzej Gac 1882 Nadolany Rozalia Rabicki 1892 Nowotaniec
3 Wojciech Szwast 1877 Wola Jaworowa Maria Żmigrodzki 1891 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 49
4 Tomasz Sabat 1888 Nowotaniec Maria Kozimor 1889 Sieniawa
5 Antoni Moskal 1885 Pielnia Katarzyna Warcholik 1889 Dudyńce
6 Jan Gorzkowski 1854 Nadolany Wiktoria Pawiak 1862 Nadolany
7 Wiktor Drozd 1884 Nagórzany Katarzyna Kowalczyk 1894 Jędruszkowce
Original Record Page 50
8 Stanisław Władysław Ruszkowski 1882 Ząbkowice Irena Maria Antonina ? 1894 Lwów
9 Stanislaw Zychewicz 1888 Odrzechowa Maria Szwast 1891 Wola Jaworowa
10 Paweł Drozd 1858 Nagórzany Maria Krawiec 1875 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 51
1914
1 Jakub Jasinski 1888 Nagórzany Anna Hujsak 1887 Bukowsko
2 Jan Lenio 1863 Nagórzany Maria Kondyjowski 1857 Nagórzany
3 Paweł Granatowski 1886 Wola Sękowa Waleria Rabicki 1895 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 52
4 Stanisław Rabicki 1886 Nadolany Franciszka Cwiąkała 1895 Bażanówka
5 Dominik Rajchel 1892 Nadolany Katarzyna Sabat 1893 Nadolany
6 Kazimierz Sokołowski 1891 Nadolany Jadwiga Lenio 1896 Nagórzany
7 Jan Kowalczyk 1890 Pielnia Maria Pałuk 1896 Nadolany
Original Record Page 53
8 Jan Majka 1891 Nadolany Karolina Krupa 1892 Sanok
9 Bronisław Sokołowski 1888 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Prorok 1894 Buków
10 Paweł Gorzkowski 1856 Nadolany Katarzyna Szatkowski 1857 Nowotaniec
11 Józef Kuchła 1884 Pielnia Anna Granatowski 1890 Pielnia
Original Record Page 54
12 Jan Pieszczoch 1888 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Banasiewicz 1889 Nagórzany
13 Wincenty Barański 1887 Nowotaniec Anna Krupa 1898 Nowotaniec
14 Leopold Feliks 1886 Jasło Maria Flarski 1892 Nadolany
15 Paweł Gorzkowski 1856 Nadolany Anna Bednarczyk 1873 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 55
16 Antoni Rakoczy 1890 Bukowsko Maria Słysz 1897 Pielnia
17 Leon Muszański 1886 Nagórzany Rozalia Banasiewicz 1895 Nadolany
17 Józef Bednarczyk 1890 Pielnia Maria Chrząszcz 1886 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 56
1915
1 Adam Rajchel 1859 Nadolany Katarzyna Gagatek 1872 Pielnia
1 Jan Mołocznik 1860 Pielnia Apolonia Kocan 1864 Pielnia
2 Franciszek S? 1872 Uherec Aniela Dębrowski 1884 Nadolany
Original Record Page 57
3 Czysław Witkowski 1891 Przemyśl Kamela Nikodem 1891 Pilzno
4 Aleksander Piech 1893 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Błażyna 1898 Wola Sękowa
5 Piotr Hieronim Leńczak 1869 Odrzechowa Jadwiga Walczyk 1891 Kołomyja
Original Record Page 58
1917
1 Karol Wójtowicz 1875 Wzdów Wiktoria Mindur 1892 Nowotaniec
2 Zygmunt Pożwiak 1885 Nadolany Maria Joanna Waydowski 1894 Łancut
Original Record Page 59
3 Stanisław Leśniak 1892 Jędruszkowce Maria Buscwyk 1887 Długie
4 Paweł Koran 1889 ? Helena Sosienka 1892 ?
5 Michał Burnatowski 1857 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski   Pielnia
Original Record Page 60
1918
1 Jan Szymański 1860 Pielnia Maria Patrylak 1869 Pielnia
2 Jan Jakubowski 1868 Nadolany Ludwika Słysz 1872 Nowotaniec
3 Józef Szymański 1864 Pielnia Maria Patrylak 1878 Pielnia
Original Record Page 61
4 Edward Miȩtka 1894 Bukowsko Karolina Królicki 1898 Nowotaniec
5 Antoni Burnatowski 1865 Pielnia Anna Gorzkowski 1873 Dudyńce
6 Grzegórz Gryniczko 1854 Olszanica Katarzyna Rajchel 1872 Pielnia
Original Record Page 62
7 Jan Czapla 1888 Hołosków Anna Gorzkowski 1873 Dudyńce
8 Paweł Muszanski 1890 Nagórzany Zuzanna Sierdzka 1897 Nowotaniec
9 Stanisław Silarski 1895 Nadolany Maria Michalak 1898 Tarnawa
Original Record Page 63
10 Wojciech Mindur 1890 Nowotaniec Antonina Beskiewicz 1886 Lisko
11 Michał Mindur 1887 Nowotaniec Michalina Jakubowski 1897 Nadolany
12 Wojciech Krzyski 1891 Nagórzany Ludwika Pawiński 1883 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 64
1919
1 Karol Szatkowski 1880 Nadolany Waleryia Krzysik 1897 Nagórzany
2 Michał Burnatowski 1862 Pielnia Rozalina Procko   Pielnia
3 Karol Szatkowski 1880 Nadolany Maria Kawa 1897 Nadolany
Original Record Page 65
4 Franciszek Czapla 1887 Wola Sękowa Zofia Gac 1898 Nadolany
5 Jan Sołtys 1889 Nowotaniec Zuzanna Gryb 1899 Nowotaniec
6 Karol Szatkowski 1880 Nadolany Ludwika Cecylia Zieliński 1899 Bezmiechowa Dolna
Original Record Page 66
7 Paweł Granatowski 1886 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Pieszczoch 1898 Nowotaniec
8 Józef Bednarczyk 1890 Pielnia Teresa Słysz 1880 Pielnia
9 Józef Sławiak 1895 Ryczerka Dolna Antonina Polny    
Original Record Page 67
10 Michał Błażejowski 1892 Nadolany Agata Banasiewicz 1888 Nagórzany
11 Antoni Bednarczyk 1892 Pielnia Ludwika Pituch 1884 Wola Sękowa
12 Antoni Prokop 1892 Pielnia Józefa Wais 1894 Pielnia
Original Record Page 68
13 Józef Pieszczoch 1887 Bukowsko Józefa Balwierczak 1897 Nagórzany
14 Mikołaj Patrylak 1892 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski 1897 Pielnia
15 Jędrzej Maciejowski 1896 Nagórzany Karolina Balwierczak 1897 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 69
16 Antoni Dębrowski 1893 Bukowsko Ludwika Królicki 1899 Nowotaniec
17 Piotr Słysz 1893 Nadolany Bronisława Pankiewicz 1896 Nagórzany
18 Piotr Szdebski 1888 Niebieszczany Maria Kożma 1895 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 70
19 Michał Bednarczyk 1895 Pielnia Maria Dmytryk 1883 Wola Sękowa
20 Jan Urban 1893 Nagórzany Katarzyna Węgrzyn 1894 Długie
21 Michał Burnat 1893 Nadolany Maria Kozimor 1899 Nagórzany
22 Antoni Sieczkowski 1895 Pisarowce Salomea Burnatowski 1897 Pielnia
Original Record Page 71
23 Jan Gorzkowski 1893 Nadolany Józefa Kozimor 1898 Nagórzany
24 Adam Borek 1892 Nowotaniec Paulina Pastuszak 1895 Pielnia
25 Franciszek Michniewicz 1869 Nagórzany Katarzyna Drozd 1863 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 72
26 Józef Kopacz 1890 Nowotaniec Maria Zadylak 1894 Nagórzany
27 Adam Mieluk 1885 Zawoz Zofia Długosz 1891 Paszowa
28 Jan Wierzbrcki 1893 Nagórzany Maryla Niemiec? 1899 Bazanów
Original Record Page 73
29 Jan Drozd 1889 Pielnia Eudoksia Burnatowski 1895 Pielnia
30 Wawrzyniec Radoń 1891 ? Maryla Sołtys 1896 Nadolany
31 Władysław Kożma 1894 Jaćmierz Paulina Zmigrodzki 1898 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 74
32 Jan Czapla 1899 Wola Sękowa Paraskewia Pałuch 1899 Wola Sękowa
33 Teofil Balwierczak 1894 Nagórzany Waleria Mindur 1898 Nowotaniec
34 Wojciech Mindur 1890 Nowotaniec Helena Wiktoria Buczek 1897 Jaćmierz
35 Baltazar Żytka   Bukowsko Maria Drozd 1882 Nadolany
Original Record Page 75
36 Franciszek Wójcik 1893 Nadolany Maria Kawa 1897 Nadolany
37 Franciszek Luberda 1891 Krzczonów Zofia Proćko 1901 Pielnia
38 Józef Hujsak 1889 Bukowsko Rozalia Silarski 1895 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 76
39 Wincenty Sokołowski 1896 Pielnia Albina Laskowski 1900 Długie
40 Tomasz Żytka 1867 Bukowsko Salomea Kopacz   Pobiedno
Original Record Page 77
1920
1 Władysław Nawrotowicz 1895 Dukla Bronisława Żmigrodzki 1902 Nowotaniec
2 Jan Kulakowski 1883 Nagórzany Anna Jasurski 1887 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 78
3 Tytus Wierzbicki 1894 Nagórzany Anna Tomaszowski 1897 Nowotaniec
4 Mikołaj Bednarczyk 1885 Pielnia Zofia Burnatowski 1901 Pielnia
5 Włodzimierz Kopacz 1895 Nagórzany Maria Kożma 1890 Nadolany
6 Stanisław Rabicki 1886 Nadolany Aniela Węgrzyn 1898 Długie
Original Record Page 79
7 Franciszek Baranski 1885 Nadolany Anna Serwański 1897 Nadolany
8 Tomasz Sołtys 1891 Nowotaniec Zofia Kańczyk 1899 Nadolany
9 Adam Pastuszak 1883 Pielnia Maria Lipka 1895 Pielnia
Original Record Page 80
10 Michał Rakoczy 1893 Bukowsko Maria Bednarczyk 1897 Nadolany
11 Michał Sokołowski 1882 Pielnia Marcela Chmiel 1890 Długie
12 Wojciech Cap 1896 Małówka Paulina Rabicki 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 81
13 Tytus Wierzbicki 1894 Nagórzany Helena Buczka 1897 Jacmierz
14 Jakub Kożma 1899 Nadolany Maria Hreczniak 1902 Rudawka Rymanowska
15 Karol Jakubowski 1887 Pielnia Wiktoria Burnatowski 1901 Pielnia
Original Record Page 82
16 Piotr Burnat 1890 Nadolany Julia Kotlarz 1897 Markowce
17 Michał Kołodziej 1859 Dudyńce Katarzyna Pich 1872 Pielnia
18 Karol Paszkiewicz 1894 Borysław Bronisława Krupa 1901 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 83
19 Karol Bednarczyk 1893 Pielnia Zofia Motocznyk 1901 Pielnia
20 Józef Chomsk 1896 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Szwast 1893 Wola Jaworowa
21 Józef Sołowij 1893   Katarzyna Sabat 1894 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 84
22 Jan Kopacz 1893 Nowotaniec Zofia Konczyk 1899 Nadolany
23 Józef Bednarczyk 1891 Pielnia Salomea Pastuszak 1894 Pielnia
24 Adam Kożma 1862 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Muszański 1864 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 85
25 Jan Królicki 1899 Nowotaniec Maria Mindur 1895 Nowotaniec
26 Ludwik Bednarczyk 1893 Pielnia Marcjanna Moskalewicz 1900 Pielnia
27 Franciszek Barański 1885 Nadolany Magdalena Kożma 1896 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 86
1921
1 Franciszek Burnatowski 1899 Pielnia Maria Wanielista 1899 Pisarowce
2 Szczepan Wais 1897 Pielnia Eudoksia Leśniak 1896 Pielnia
3 Mikołaj Kończyk 1893 Pielnia Maria Jakubowski 1895 Pielnia
Original Record Page 87
4 Józef Mindur 1894 Wola Sękowa Maria Piech 1899 Wola Sękowa
5 Józef Kożma 1899 Wola Sękowa Maria Madarasz 1898 Odrzechowa
6 Paweł Lenio 1889 Nadolany Salomea Mołocznik 1896 Pielnia
Original Record Page 88
7 Pantaleon Palica 1897 Wola Sękowa Maria Gembus 1897 Wola Jaworowa
8 Kazimierz Leonard 1895 Brzozowiec Petronela Pawlona? 1897 Przemyśl
9 Jan Janklowski 1899 Pielnia Maria Kozimor 1902 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 89
10 Władysław Kożma 1894 Nowotaniec Karolina Balwierczak 1897 Nagórzany
11 Augustyn Zmigrodzki 1893 Nowotaniec Franciszka Muszański 1896 Nowotaniec
12 Jakub Kożma 1898 Nadolany Paulina Silarski 1899 Nadolany
Original Record Page 90
13 Michał Pawniski 1888 Nagórzany Michalina Karolina Michalski 1897 Jacmierz
14 Franciszek Granatowski 1895 Pielnia Antonina Gagatek 1898 Jędruszkowce
15 Wojciech Drozd 1894 Nagórzany Waleria Wiczbicki 1895 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 91
16 Józef Rajchel 1887 Wola Sękowa Maria Skrobała 1900 Wola Sękowa
17 Antoni Burnat 1896 Nadolany Ludwika Kozimor 1898 Nadolany
18 Bartłomiej Jakubowski 1870 Nadolany Maria Drozd 1882 Nadolany
Original Record Page 92
19 Jędrzej Mindur 1885 Nowotaniec Helena Czaja 1892 Falejówka
20 Jan Drozd 1894 Nowotaniec Maria Pieszcoch 1900 Nowotaniec
21 Jan Czapla 1899 Wola Sękowa Paraskewia Pituch 1899 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 93
22 Michał Majka 1897 Nadolany Katarzyna Pawiak 1899 Nadolany
23 Mikołaj Mołoczan   Prusiek Wiktoria Lenio 1883 Nadolany
24 Stanisław Pleśniarz 1895 Pielnia Maria Wełecki ? Pielnia
Original Record Page 94
25 Jan Kisielewicz 1893 Leżajsk Antonina Królicki 1899 Nowotaniec
26 Wojciech Rabicki 1897 Nowotaniec Maria Goz ? 1899 Kryg
27 Ludwik Drozd 1896 Nadolany Antonina Szatkowski 1899 Nadolany
Original Record Page 95
28 Wincenty Długosz 1893 Nowotaniec Stanisława Mindur 1899 Nowotaniec
29 Wincenty Kondyjowski 1893 Nowotaniec Helena Rabicki 1902 Nowotaniec
30 Antoni Skrobała 1869 Wola Sekowa Maria Szatkowski 1875 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 96
21 Sczepan Wais 1897 Pielnia Maria Szczerba 1897 Pielnia
22 Jędrzej Drozd 1897 Nadolany Salomea Bednarczyk 1898 Pielnia
23 Stanisław Marcinkowski 1889 Frysztak Genowefa Longawa 1894 Teodrówka
Original Record Page 97
24 Piotr Burnat 1890 Nadolany Maria Pankiewicz 1893 Prusiek
25 Piotr Silarski 1897 Nagórzany Zofia Wielgos 1899 Nadolany
26 Tomasz Krolicki 1897 Nowotaniec Eleonora Chrząszcz 1898 Nowotaniec
27 Antoni Sokołowski 1893 Pielnia Katarzyna Furłyk 1896 Nowosielce
Original Record Page 98
38 Józef Kozimor 1898 Nadolany Maria Cupryk 1903 Odrzechowa
39 Tomasz Sołtys 1891 Nowotaniec Józefa Bednarczyk 1901 Nadolany
40 Józef Silarski 1888 Nadolany Maria Drozd 1898 Nadolany
41 Jędrzej Maciejowski 1896 Nagórzany Karolina Sabat 1898 Nadolany
Original Record Page 99
32 Teofil Królicki 1895 Nowotaniec Czesława Julia Plesniarski 1898 Bukowsko
33 Tomasz Sołtys 1891 Nowotaniec Antonina Kondyjowski 1892 Nowotaniec
34 Edmund Kaczorowski 1897 Rymanów Bronisława Krupa 1901 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 100
1922
1 Szymon Piech 1898 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Rajchel 1900 Wola Sękowa
2 Karol Drewnik 1896 Nowotaniec Olga Szczerba 1897 Wola Sękowa
3 Paweł Drozd 1896 Nagórzany Michalina Banasiewicz 1894 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 101
4 Piotr Cygan 1897 Korczyna Anna Tomaszewski 1897 Nowotaniec
5 Michał Lenio 1894 Nagórzany Maria Mindur 1900 Ratnawica
6 Jan Banasiewicz 1880 Nagórzany Maria Pluskwa 1880 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 102
7 Władysław Zawitowski 1894 Kotusz Michalina Królicki 1903 Nowotaniec
8 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1895 Pielnia Rozalia Ołowiańczyk 1899 Pielnia
9 Michał Zmigrodzki 1895 Nowotaniec Teofila Krupa 1876 ?
Original Record Page 103
10 Jan Naparliński 1893 Nadolany Katarzyna Gackowski 1895 Nagórzany
11 Józef Jakubowski 1899 Nadolany Antonina Kopacz 1899 Nowotaniec
12 Józef Kondyjowski 1896 Wola Jaworowa Krystyna Pituch 1892 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 104
13 Michał Jasinski 1848 Nagórzany Maria Czapla 1880 Wola Sękowa
14 Tomasz Silarski 1895 Nagórzany Karolina Pieluszczak 1897 Rudki
Original Record Page 105
15 Józef Gambuś 1892 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Gambuś 1885 Wola Sękowa
16 Franciszek Jakubowski 1899 Pielnia Zofia Pałuk 1898 Pielnia
17 Michał Lubik 1857 Wola Sękowa Anna Wróbel 1855 Pielnia
Original Record Page 106
18 Benedykt Krawiec 1901 Nagórzany Wiktoria Golewiowski 1897 Nidek
19 Bronisław Drozd 1897 Nowotaniec Stanisława Chojak 1897 Chorkówka
20 Florian Kocan 1899 Pielnia Maria Kowalczyk 1903 Nowosielce
Original Record Page 107
21 Jędrzej Jakubowski 1899 Pielnia Józefa Pastuszak 1899 Pielnia
22 Jędrzej Tymczak 1897 Nowotaniec Maria Dziedzic 1900 Nowotaniec
23 Antoni Burnat 1894 Nadolany Maria Chyśko 1901 Płonna
Original Record Page 108
1923
1 Franciszek Drozd 1899 Nagórzany Józefa Drozd 1899 Nagorzany
2 Paweł Kulikowski 1899 Nagorzany Stefania Senk 1900 Nadolany
Original Record Page 109
3 Dominik Tymczak 1898 Nowotaniec Helena Wojtowicz 1897 Nadolany
4 Feliks Dembicki 1897 Nagórzany Katarzyna Kożma 1895 Nowotaniec
5 Paweł Szatkowski 1901 Nadolany Maria Chychal 1901 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 110
6 Karol Bednarczyk 1901 Pielnia Eufrozyna Pituch 1903 Wola Sękowa
7 Karol Bednarczyk 1901 Pielnia Katarzyna Siwik 1900 Wola Sękowa
8 Jan Burnatowski 1892 Nowotaniec Józefa Sokołowski 1898 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 111
9 Józef Kowalik 1899 Wojtkówka Karolina Ch ? 1901 Nowotaniec
10 Dymitr Dydio 1899 Wernejówka Antonina Gac 1901 Nadolany
11 Antoni Bres 1891 Dudyńce Maria Anna Burnatowski 1899 America
Original Record Page 112
12 Wincenty Sokołowski 1901 Nowotaniec Stefania Krawiec 1901 Nagórzany
13 Antoni Słysz 1898 Nadolany Franciszka Piszczyński 1905 America
14 Jan Kożma 1895 Nagórzany Maria Kopacz 1901 Nadolany
Original Record Page 113
15 Antoni Jakubowski 1900 Nadolany Zofia Wajdecki 1901 Jasionów
16 Szezepan Fudelski 1898 Wolica Józefa Bednarczyk 1901 Nadolany
17 Jan Muszański 1899 Nagórzany Eufrozyna Patrylak 1901 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 114
18 Bronisław Gac 1897 Nagórzany Helena Byrwa 1899 Nowotaniec
19 Stanisław Tomaszewski 1900 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Sieradzki 1901 Nowotaniec
20 Antoni Gembuś 1899 Wola Jaworowa Maria Pituch 1899 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 115
21 Kazimierz Ragan 1901 Nowotaniec Michalina Latawiec 1895 Kotów
22 Władyslaw Zamostowski 1894 Kalusz Michalina Królicki 1903 Nowotaniec
23 Jan Kozimor 1899 Nadolany Maria Zawijcki 1899 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 116
24 Tadeusz Grzegorczyk 1897 Liszna Antonia Szypuła 1906 Nowotaniec
25 Franciszek Haduch 1898 Pisarowce Antonia Zmigrodzki 1903 Nagórzany
26 Antoni Pituch 1896 Nowotaniec Maria Sieradzki 1899 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 117
27 Wojciech Gorzkowski 1891 Nadolany Maria Rabicki 1897 Nadolany
28 Michał Dziadek 1895 Pielnia Zofia Cieślewicz 1901 America
29 Mateusz Wdowiak 1896 Pielnia Maria ? 1902 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 118
30 Tomasz Leczowicz 1899 Nadolany Adela Wojtuń 1904 Brzozow
31 Antoni Stand 1890 Mokrotyn Józefa Maria Antonina Dangelmajer   Laleszczyki
Original Record Page 119
1924
1 Bronisław Sieradzki 1899 Nowotaniec Stefania Kozimor 1903 Nadolany
2 Adam Dąbrowski 1883 Bukowsko Antonina Serwoński 1894 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 120
3 Stanisław Jakubowski 1895 Pielnia Józefa Latawiec 1898 Leśniów
4 Jan Tymczak 1900 Nowotaniec Jadwiga Kindlarski 1899 Nowotaniec
5 Ludwik Sieradzki 1901 Nowotaniec Zofia Garko 1897 Posada Olchowska
Original Record Page 121
6 Adam Borkowski 1899 Nadolany Wiktoria Bednarczyk 1895 Pielnia
7 Władysław Gembalik 1891 Liszna Teofila Sieradzki 1899 Nowotaniec
8 Adam Dąbrowski 1883 Bukowsko Wincencja Rabicki 1889 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 122
9 Stanisław Granatowski 1898 Pielnia Salomea Czupiel 1903 Pielnia
10 Antoni Pituch 1896 Nowotaniec Paulina Kindlarski 1903 Nowotaniec
11 Jan Jakubowski 1868 Nadolany Maria Dembicki   Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 123
12 Michał Genis 1893 ? Maria Królicki 1894 Nowotaniec
13 Józef Serwoński 1860 Nowotaniec Ludwika Sieradzki 1884 Nagórzany
14 Wojciech Gorzkowski 1891 Nadolany Eleonora Silarski 1893 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 124
15 Jan Lenio 1896 Nagórzany Weronika Zmigrodzki 1901 Nagórzany
16 Michał Chrząszcz 1900 Bukowsko Maria Jasiński 1899 Nadolany
17 Szczepan Szerba 1900 Rymanów Rozalia Balwierczak 1901 Nadolany
Original Record Page 125
18 Szczepan Szatkowski 1858 Nadolany Teodozja Dydis 1876 Wernejówka
19 Mikołaj Polowka 1900 Wola Sękowa Mari Bednarczyk   Pielnia
20 Michał Cieslewicz 1889 Pielnia Franciszka Słysz 1903 Pielnia
Original Record Page 126
21 Marcin Mindur 1896 Nowotaniec Józefa Orybkiewicz 1900 Nowotaniec
22 Szymon Kowalszyk 1890 Nowotaniec Aniela Pałuk 1900 Nadolany
23 Wojciech Mindur 1897 Nadolany Maria Pawiak 1902 Nadolany
Original Record Page 127
24 Wojciech Bartkowski 1904 Dydnia Józefa Pawiński 1898 Nagórzany
25 Paweł Burnatowski 1901 Pielnia Maria Patrylak 1900 Długie
26 Jakub Giebułtowski 1901 Sobniów Marcela Kruczkiewicz 1902 Długie
Original Record Page 128
27 Ludwik Gembuś 1902 Wola Jaworowa Anastazja Podabieński 1904 Tokarnia
28 Jan Zmigrodzki 1902 Nowotaniec Rozalia Patrylak 1902 Nagórzany
29 Jan Olejasz 1890 Niebieszczany Michalina Sabat 1898 Nadolany
Original Record Page 129
30 Jędrzej Lenio 1897 Wola Sękowa Anna Błażyna 1889 Wola Jaworowa
31 Franciszek Laskowski 1892 Pielnia Anna Murzył 1899 Prusiek
32 Stanisław Królicki 1901 Nowotaniec Maria Kazimiera 1907 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 130
33 Franciszek Burnatowski 1899 Pielnia Katarzyna Tutak 1901 Długie
34 Adam Burnatowski 1897 Pielnia Agata Kwźeniak 1904 Nadolany
35 Michał Granatowski 1897 Nowotaniec Bronisława Królicki 1904 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 131
36 Tomasz Majka 1896 Nadolany Maria Langawa 1901 Borysław
1925
1 Wincenty Gajdosz 1899 Nowotaniec Maria Rodzinki 1904 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 132
2 Franciszek Kożma 1895 Nowotaniec J ? Drozd 1902 Nowotaniec
3 Wiktor Barański 1899 Nadolany Maria Gać 1893 Jędruszkowce
4 Franciszek Węgrzyn 1902 Długie Maria Rabicki 1897 Nadolany
Original Record Page 133
5 Jan Drozd 1899 America Jadwiga Rabicki 1904 Nowotaniec
6 Franciszek Majka 1900 Nadolany Alojza Maria Piszczyński 1907 Nagórzany
7 Roman Hrycyk 1897 ? Anna Serwański 1897 Nadolany
Original Record Page 134
8 Jan Kożma 1890 Nowotaniec Salomea Kożma 1888 Pielnia
9 Wincenty Silarski 1901 Nadolany Władysława Gac 1907 Nadolany
10 Józef Granatowski 1896 Nowotaniec Stanisława Lenio 1904 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 135
11 Antoni Burnatowski 1897 Pielnia Katarzyna Bochorski 1905 Kostarowce
12 Jan Kożma 1890 Nowotaniec Rozalia Burnatowski   Pielnia
13 Józef S ? 1899 Wola Jaworowa Anna Pluskwa 1902 America
Original Record Page 136
14 Bartłomiej Silarski 1901 Nowotaniec Maria Adela Silarski 1909 Nadolany
15 Ludwik Gembuś 1902 Wola Jaworowa Franciszka Żytka 1896 Bukowsko
16 Tomasz Leczowicz 1899 Nadolany Antonina Serwański 1894 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 137
17 Józef Kozimor 1898 Nadolany Stefania Dąbrowski 1905 Nadolany
18 Michał Zatubski 1868 Łososina Górna Rozalia Sawka 1860 Pielnia
19 Jakub Gać 1901 Nadolany Salomea Kielar   Głębokie
Original Record Page 138
20 Wacław Sawka 1900 Wola Sękowa Anna Burnatowski 1901 Nowotaniec
21 Władysław Wdowiak 1901 Pielnia Katarzyna Bochorski 1904 Kostarowce
22 Jan Wójcik 1897 Nadolany Maria Grześ 1896 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 139
23 Władysław Drozd 1899 Nowotaniec Marja Kopacz 1902 Nagórzany
24 Władysław Drozd 1898 Nagórzany Zuzanna Zmigrodzki 1907 Nagórzany
25 Władysław Tułak 1902 Nowosielce Zofia Pastuszak 1901 Pielnia
Original Record Page 140
26 Józef Jakubowski 1902 Pielnia Wiktoria Burnatowski 1899 Pielnia
27 Antoni Szczerba 1902 Rymanów Helena Rajchel 1901 Nadolany
28 Michał Zatubski 1868 Łososina Górna Maria Sabat 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 141
1926
1 Karol Serwański 1898 Nowotaniec Michalina Kondyjowski 1904 Nowotaniec
2 Kazimierz Orybkiewicz 1902 Nowotaniec Władysława Chrząszcz 1909 Nowotaniec
3 Jan Byrwa 1902 Nowotaniec Maria Szatkowski 1899 Nadolany
Original Record Page 142
4 Adam Borkowski 1899 Pielnia Maria Drozd 1902 Nagórzany
5 Wawrzyniec Kozimor 1900 Nadolany Wincencja Sieradzki 1905 Nadolany
6 Michał Suszko 1900 Pielnia Wiktoria Bednarczyk 1895 Pielnia
7 Grzegorz Harajda 1900 Stroże Małe Józefa Pudelski 1901 Nadolany
Original Record Page 143
8 Stanisław Kożma 1898 Nagórzany Anna Rychlicki 1901 Jasionów
9 Michał Pałuk 1902 Pielnia Waleria Pluskwa 1906 Pielnia
10 Zygmunt Markowski   Brzozdowce Maria Hertig 1906 Lwów
Original Record Page 144
11 Jan Chrąszcz 1899 Nowotaniec Helena Tymczak 1897 Nadolany
12 Łukasz Pastuszak 1899 Pielnia Waleria Sokolowski 1905 Pielnia
13 Stanisław Juliusz Alojzy Richter 1891 Wysoka Wlastimila Magdalena Michalik 1893 Wola Radłowska
14 Stanisław Sokołowski 1899 Pielnia Eudoksja Hołocznik 1896 Pielnia
Original Record Page 145
15 Tadeusz Pawiak 1900 Nadolany Stanisława Lenio 1902 Nagórzany
16 Paweł Burnat 1902 Nadolany Eleonora Słysz 1909 Pielnia
17 Antoni Pich 1897 Pielnia Katarzyna Pluskwik 1900 Pielnia
18 Jan Kleczyński   Przeworsk Magdalena Drozd 1878 Wzdów
Original Record Page 146
1927
1 Paweł Majka 1900 Nadolany Józefa Tymczak 1905 Nowotaniec
2 Mikołaj Leśniak 1901 Pielnia Karolina Moskalewicz 1901 Pielnia
3 Eliasz Gagatko 1902 Pielnia Petronela Rybczak 1900 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 147
4 Paweł Procko 1903 Jędruszkowce Antonina Burnatowski 1906 Pielnia
5 Jan Rabada 1907 Nadolany Józefa Przytlasz   Zarszyn
6 Józef Chrząszcz 1903 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Waleria Słysz 1907 Nadolany
7 Karol Kuchta 1893 Pielnia Maria Gać 1906 Sieniawa
Original Record Page 148
8 Piotr Silarski 1897 Nagórzany Maria Pluskwik 1903 Pielnia
9 Paweł Sieczkowski 1867 Pisarowce Anna Gac 1896 Nadolany
10 Jan Kondyjowski 1901 Wola Jaworowa Anna Lenio 1901 Płonna
11 Jan Perełan 1889 Sanoczek Rozalia Gembuś 1900 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 149
12 Józef Dziadek 1897 Pielnia Katarzyna Burnatowski 1904 Pielnia
13 Dymitr B? 1897 Dudyńce Anna Wdowiak 1904 Pielnia
14 Paweł Kulikowski 1899 Nagórzany Józefa Skowron   Stare Brzesko
15 Jan Mazurkiewicz 1899 Posada Dolna Stanisława Sokołowski 1901 Pielnia
Original Record Page 150
16 Rafał Orybkiewicz 1904 Nowotaniec Stanisława Dudus 1908 Bukowsko
17 Dymitr Słysz 1902 Pielnia Maria Wielgos 1903 Nadolany
18 Jędrzej Granatowski 1903 Pielnia Stanisława Sierota 1898 Pisarowce
19 Stanisław Burnatowski 1906 Nadolany Maria Rajchal 1909 Nadolany
Original Record Page 151
20 Ludwik Drozd 1896 Nadolany Maria Dąbrowski 1895 Głębokie
21 Józef Kawa 1899 Nadolany Józefa Drozd 1906 Nadolany
22 Emil Poliwka 1901 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Błeżyna 1906 Wola Sękowa
23 Bronisław Królicki 1904 Nowotaniec Paulina Błazejowski 1900 Nadolany
Original Record Page 152
24 Wincenty Jakubowski 1904 Nadolany Maria Sandomierz 1902 Sieniawa
25 Wincenty Lenio 1904 Nadolany Zofia Macnar 1906 Sieniawa
26 Władysław Dembicki 1892 Nagórzany Wiktoria Serwoński 1902 Nowotaniec
27 Franciszek Szymański 1903 Pielnia Maria Martyniak 1907 Pielnia
Original Record Page 153
28 Kazimierz Tymczak 1903 Nowotaniec Jadwiga Wanda Mindur 1908 Nowotaniec
29 Franciszek Gromek 1891 Krosno Michalina Dziedzic 1904 Nowotaniec
30 Jan Gadowski 1897 Olchowska Bronisława Serwański 1905 Nagórzany
31 Jan Patrylak 1897 Nagórzany Anna Jusczak 1906 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 154
32 Józef Gac 1904 Nowotaniec Anna Pałyński 1902 Jaworniki
33 Józef Kozimor 1907 Nadolany Solomea Urbanik 1908 Głebokie
Original Record Page 155
1928
1 Jan Silarski 1904 Nowotaniec Teofila Kozimor 1909 Nadolany
2 Józef Czapla 1903 Wola Sękowa Zofia Serwański 1908 Nagórzany
3 Piotr Drozd 1904 Nagórzany Stanislawa Lenio 1904 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 156
4 Jan Jadwisieńczak 1907 America Teofila Prozny 1904 Nadolany
5 Andrzej Gac 1903 Nadolany Katarzyna Pieszczoch 1897 Bukowsko
6 Edward Granatowski 1900 Nowotaniec Janina Maria Chrząszcz 1911 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 157
7 Jerzy Saładjak 1904 Wojtkowa Maria Barański 1896 Nadolany
8 Aleksy Byrwa 1864 Gorzechowo Ludwika Sieradzki 1876 Nadolany
9 Józef Granatowski 1896 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Chrząszcz 1905 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 158
10 Wasyl Zelak 1905 Rzepnik Antonina Majka 1909 Nadolany
12 Jan Jakubowski 1902 Nadolany Maria Szatkowski 1899 Nadolany
13 Mieczysław Franciszek Dzinban 1907 Sanok Helena Sokołowski 1907 Pielnia
Original Record Page 159
14 Anton Bednarczyk 1907 Pielnia Maria Rabada 1888 Puławy
15 Stefan Struss 1906 Odrzechowa Maria Rajchel 1909 Nadolany
16 Jerzy Skwarczyński 1899 Daszowka Michalina Drozd 1899 Nadolany
Original Record Page 160
17 Wincenty Serwański 1902 Nagórzany Felicja Hermina Folta 1909 Nadolany
18 Władysław Senk 1903 Nadolany Teresa Hajdurek 1902 Głęboki
19 Franciszek Lipka 1900 Pielnia Katarzyna Pastuszczyn 1902 Wola Sękowa
20 Jan Kawonik 1905 Wola Sękowa Julia Pituch 1903 Wola Sękowa
21 Włodzimierz Poliwka 1905 Wola Sękowa Zofia Blażyna 1911 Wola Sękowa
22 Józef Kawa 1899 Nadolany Józefa Drozd 1906 Nadolany
Original Record Page 161
23 Stefan Martyniak 1905 Pielnia Maria Burnatowski 1907 Pielnia
24 Michał Bochnak 1902 Bukowsko Maria Burnatowski 1907 Pielnia
25 Stanisław Kożma 1900 Nowotaniec Janina Pastuszak 1909 Jędruszkowce
26 Jan Mindur 1901 Nowotaniec Paulina Królicki 1909 Nowotaniec
27 Antoni Bednarczyk 1905 Pielnia Maria Lisniak 1905 Pielnia
Original Record Page 162
28 Stanisław Klepczyk 1909 Bukowsko Józefa Szymański 1903 Wola Jaworowa
29 Jan Mindur 1904 Nowotaniec Anna K ? 1907 Posada Olchowska
30 Szymon Rubicki 1902 Nadolany Julia Sochacki 1904 Sonina
31 Wincenty Drozd 1909 Nadolany Maria Kożma   Nowotaniec
32 Wincenty Królicki 1898 Nowotaniec Karolina Muszański 1899 Nowotaniec
33 Jan Lipka 1895 Pielnia Katarzyna Sołtys 1910 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 163
34 Władysław Langawa 1896 Dukla Marianna Sparniak 1900 Miejsce Piastowe
35 Bronisław Pawiak 1902 Nadolany Maria Długosz 1908 Nowotaniec
36 Gabriel Laskowski 1901 Pielnia Stanisława Rybczak 1902 Nowotaniec
37 Jan Pstrak 1905 Wola Sękowa Zofia Czapla 1909 Nadolany
38 Jan Orybkiewicz 1908 Pielnia Zofia Czapla 1909 Nadolany
Original Record Page 164
1929
1 Michał Drozd 1905 Nadolany Franciszka Kindlarski 1903 Nadolany
2 Jan Drozd 1902 Nadolany Józefa Muszański 1909 Nagórzany
3 Franciszek Silarski 1901 Nagórzany Maria Lenio 1903 Nagórzany
4 Andrzej Kurnik 1903 Pielnia Genowefa Słysz 1912 Nadolany
Original Record Page 165
5 Antoni Pluskwik 1904 Pielnia Maria Burnatowski 1907 Pielnia
6 Jan Dzugan 1904 Wola Sękowa Anna Bednarczyk 1908 Pielnia
6 Paweł Sabat 1904 Nadolany Rozalia Naparła 1907 Wola Sękowa
  Karol Gac 1900 Nowotaniec Stefania L? 1905 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 166
  Henryk Mindur 1900 Nowotaniec Stefania Skopinski 1910 Posada Jaćmierska
  Józef Kopacz 1907 Nadolany Monika Mindur 1904 Nowotaniec
  Wincenty Drozd 1902 Nagórzany Czesława Maria Piszczyński 1906 Nagórzany
  Antoni Muszański 1902 Nowotaniec Aniela Głab 1901 Trześniow
Original Record Page 167
12 Wiktor Drozd 1902 Nadolany Michalina Kindlarski 1909 Nadolany
13 Jan Duduś 1909 Bukowsko Waleria Sokołowski 1905 Nadolany
14 Jan Łuczyński 1899 Nadolany Paraskiewia Hreczniak 1904 Rudawka
15 Józef Kornis 1906 Nowotaniec Zofia Lesniak 1907 Jędruszkowce
16 Edward Pawiak 1906 Nadolany Maria Kazimiera Granatowski 1906 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 168
17 Antoni Kinka 1901 Dudyńce Maria Cieslewicz 1904 Pielnia
18 Jan Hawrylak 1905 America Paulina Bednarczyk 1906 Pielnia
19 Józef Maikowski 1909 Bordulaki Maria Sieradzki 1907 Nowotaniec
20 Władysław Drozd 1906 Nowotaniec Maria Kazimiera Granatowski 1906 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 169
21 Dominik Kozimor 1907 Nadolany Magdalena Gac 1910 Sieniawa
22 Jan Rempalski 1879 Biecz Antonina Krzyż 1905 Nowotaniec
23 Józef Drubko 1896 Posada Jaćmierska Katarzyna Kapaliński 1895 Nagórzany
24 Józef Kowalczyk   Wola Jaworowa Salomea Rodzinka 1907 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 170
25 Władyłsaw Jakubowski 1906 Nadolany Zofia Kornecki 1907 ?
26 Antoni Kożma 1901 Nowotaniec Zuzanna Sołtys 1904 Nowotaniec
27 Jan Tymczak 1900 Nowotaniec Helena Durus 1902 Sieniawa
28 Stanisław Starego 1901 Bukowsko Helena Rodzinka 1910 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 171
29 Józef Bednarczyk 1890 Pielnia Agata Bombaś   Sobnina
30 Wincenty Serwański 1902 Nagórzany Karolina Pelczarski 1904 Jasionów
31 Michał K ? 1906 Wola Jaworowa Wiktoria Szymański 1904 Wola Jaworowa
32 Paweł Sunko 1906 Pielnia Katarzyna Michalak 1905 Bzianka
Original Record Page 172
33 Stanisław Patuła 1901 Sanok Maria Adela Cesarczyk 1908 Nagórzany
34 Jan Proćko 1848 Pielnia Paulina Wdowiak ? Pielnia
35 Jan Bednarczyk 1908 Pielnia Bronisława Michalak 1910 Bzianka
36 Wojciech Kowalczyk 1899 Nowotaniec Józefa Drozd 1903 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 173
37 Walerian Bednarczyk 1903   Katarzyna Królicki 1901  
1930
1 Jan Mularczyk 1887 Długie Paulina Drozd 1899 Nadolany
2 Józef Sawka 1906 Wola Sękowa Kazimiera Stefania Sołtys 1911 Nadolany
3 Miron Sywik 1906 Wola Jaworowa Józefa Kondyjowski 1908 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record page 174
4 Mikołaj Watral 1904 Pielnia Anastazja Sywik 1908 Dolne ?
5 Jan Czapla 1901 Nadolany Sabina Kawa 1905 America
6 Włodzimierz Słysz 1907 Pielnia Zuzanna Kozimor 1907 Nagórzany
7 Piotr Urban 1902 Pielnia Maria Sołtys   Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 175
8 Teofil Moskalewicz 1906 Pielnia Maria Wilhelmina Silarski 1910 Nadolany
9 Władysław Granatowski 1902 Nowotaniec Wanda Jakubowski   ?
10 Władysław Granatowski 1902 Nowotaniec Maria Pleśniarski 1909 Bukowsko
11 Franciszek Burnatowski 1903 Nowotaniec Emilia Mindur 1907 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 176
12 Ludwik Drozd 1902 Nagórzany Felicja Piszczyński 1909 Nagórzany
13 Jan Wielgos 1896 Nadolany Józefa Kindlarski 1906 Nagórzany
14 Walery Bodniak 1905 ? Antonina Gackowski 1912 Nagórzany
15 Jan Lucyński 1898 Wola Sękowa Eudokia Szwast 1905 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 177
16 Jan Bednarczyk 1910 Pielnia Eudokia Breńkacz 1908 Odrzechowa
17 Kazimierz Pawiak 1903 Nadolany Anna Tymczynyn 1905 Ratnawica
18 Feliks Pleśniasz 1905 Pielnia Antonina Liśniak 1907 Pielnia
19 Włodzimierz Sałak 1904 ? Marcianna Drozd 1902 Nadolany
20 Mikołaj Watral 1904 Pielnia Pelagja Słabyk 1901 ?
Original Record Page 178
21 Antoni Pałuk 1906 Pielnia Zofja Burnatowski 1909 Pielnia
22 Piotr Kołodziej 1902 Dudyńce Stanisława Lipka 1910 America
23 Teofil Cap 1900 Wola Jawarowa Rozalja Rabicki 1896 Nowotaniec
24 Paweł Starbowski 1910 America Leonia Jakubowski 1908 Nadolany
Original Record Page 179
25 Teodor Gagatek 1900 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski 1910 Pielnia
26 Stanisław Kozimor 1903 Nadolany Zuzanna Banasiewicz 1906 Nadolany
27 Teodor Gagatek 1900 Pielnia Rozalia Lipka 1910 Nadolany
28 Piotr Kowalczyk 1909 Jędruszkowce Waleria Bednarczyk 1908 Pielnia
Original Record Page 180
29 Michał Laski 1903 ? Weronika Nonczkiewicz 1902 Długie
30 Andrzej Gagatek 1909 Jędruszkowce Stanisława Lipka 1910 America
31 Antoni Dubrowiaki 1903 Wola Sękowa Antonia Naparła 1900 Wola Sękowa
32 Michał Łuczynski 1907 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Lenio 1912 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 181
33 Stanisław Rajchel 1908 Nadolany Zofia Ziewienski 1911 Poręby
34 Adolf Chrząszcz 1906 Nowotaniec Zofia Filak 1909 ?
35 Jan Dębicki 1904 Nagórzany Honorata Kozimor 1909 Nagórzany
36 Jan T ? 1905 ? Kazimiera Sek 1909 Nadolany
Original Record Page 182
37 Józef Serwański 1900 Nadolany Michalina Kawa 1902 America
38 Jan Kotecki 1894 Bukowsko Aniela Burnatowski 1905 Pielnia
39 Paweł Słysz 1902 Pielnia Maria Lenio 1908 Nadolany
40 Stanisław Drozd 1903 Nadolany Salomea Jasinski 1911 Nadolany
Original Record Page 183
1931
1 Wawrzyniec Kozimor 1900 Nadolany Kazimiera Banasiewicz 1909 Nadolany
2 Ignacy Sujka 1899 ? Kazimiera Królicki 1907 Ustyanowa
3 Józef Błazejowski 1904 Nadolany Anna Czysz 1904 Trześniów
4 Jan Bednarczyk 1906 Pielnia Maria Furdak 1912 Pielnia
5 Włodzimierz Polny 1906 Pielnia Paulina Bednarczyk 1907 Pielnia
Original Record Page 184
6 Wincenty Pawiński 1905 Nagórzany Adela Silarski 1911 Nagórzany
7 Ludwik Błaż 1870 Uherce Michalina Sieradzki 1882 Nowotaniec
8 Józef Szymański 1903 Posada Olchowska Anna Sieradzki 1903 Nowotaniec
9 Zygmunt Markowski 1901 ? Ksawera Zofia Krzysik 1910 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 185
10 Jan Rodzinka 1875 Wola Sękowa Antonina Kużniak 1890 Pielnia
11 Szymon Rabicki 1902 Nadolany Bronisława Koczerski 1905 Nowotaniec
12 Wincenty Gac 1901 Nadolany Karolina Drozd 1896 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 186
13 Jan Moskalewicz 1904 Pielnia Zofia N ? 1906 ?
14 Antoni Drozd 1899 Nagórzany Franciszek Koremba 1903 Wola Jaworowa
15 Jan Burnatowski 1911 Pielnia Antonia Milan 1907 Puławy
16 Jan Hnat 1907 Burkowsko Zuzanna Muszański 1905 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 187
17 Jan Silarski 1904 Nadolany Adolfinia Ludwika Madej 1908 Bzianka
18 Józef Kindlarski   Nadolany Franciszka B? 1895 Długie
19 Jan Pleśniarski 1906 Nagórzany Bronisława Rakoczy 1912 Bukowsko
20 Włodzimierz Szczerba 1905 Pielnia Wiktoria Pluskwa 1910 Pielnia
Original Record Page 188
21 Stanisław Pastuszak 1904 Pielnia Genowefa Bonk 1908 Długie
22 Jan Moskalewicz 1904 Pielnia Katarzyna Pituch 1907 Wola Sękowa
23 Andrzej Mindur 1868 Nowotaniec Ksenia Kowalczyk 1876 ?
24 Józef Sabat 1860 Nadolany Helena Dzugan 1899 ?
Original Record Page 189
1932
1 Michał Potacki 1901 Głębokie Maria Sieradzki 1909 Nowotaniec
2 Jan Słysz 1908 Pielnia Paulina Sokołowski 1907 Pielnia
3 Włodzmierz Słysz 1905 Pielnia Kazimiera Czapla 1916 Nadolany
4 Paweł Kozimor 1905 Nadolany Eufrozyna Sołtys 1905 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 190
5 Michał Czapla 1907 Wola Sękowa ? Królicki   Ustyanowa
6 Jan Rybczak 1906 Nowotaniec Maria Skiba 1910 Besko
7 Kazimierz R ? 1907 Nowotaniec Bronisława Serwański 1907 Nadolany
8 Bronisław Wierzbicki 1910 Nagórzany Stefania Drozd 1910 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 191
9 Bronisław Sęk 1912 Nadolany Katarzyna Frydryk 1909 Poręby
10 Józef Czapla 1903 Wola Sękowa Zofja Drozd 1907 Nadolany
11 Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Adela Krzysik 1912 Nagórzany
12 Mikołaj Watral 1909 Pielnia Magdalena Podubiński 1907 Tokarnia
Original Record Page 192
13 Michał Kandyjewski 1903 Wola Jaworowa Eufrozyna Krawiec 1907 Wola Sękowa
14 Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Kazimiera Grześ 1904 Bukowsko
15 Cyryl Kożma 1888 Nowotaniec Zuzanna Mindur 1905 Nowotaniec
16 Andrzej Szatkowski 1908 Sanok Anna Oprysek 1901 Wisłok
Original Record Page 193
17 Piotr Jasiczek 1907 Bukowsko Michalina Kawa 1907 Nadolany
18 Bronisław Granatowski 1907 Pielnia Bronisława Burnatowski 1912 Pielnia
19 Jan Szwast 1902 Wola Jaworowa Stanisława Wroniak 1905 ?
Original Record Page 194
20 Stanisław Sołtys 1906 Nadolany Józefa Drozd 1908 Nagórzany
21 Jan Sokołowski 1904 Dudyńce Wiktoria Giebułtowski 1910 ?
22 Józef Leśniak 1904 Jędruszkowce Józefa Kozimor 1902 Nadolany
Original Record Page 195
23 Kazimierz Konieczny 1907 Posada Jaćmierska Leonarda Drozd 1907 Nowotaniec
24 Władysław Drozd 1906 Nowotaniec Antonina Rabicki 1909 Nowotaniec
25 Józef Kutarba 1906 Makowisko Maria Warcholik 1911 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 196
26 Antoni Jasinski   Nagórzany Wiktorja Maciejowski 1902 Nagórzany
27 Andrzej Pontus 1904 Odrzechowa Antonini Gać 1906 Nadolany
28 Władysław Wojnar 1897 Brzostek Antonina Maksymik 1906 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 197
29 Andrzej Krupa 1904? Sieniawa Maria Kułak 1907 Pielnia
30 Karol Czapla 1906 Nadolany Anna Kopacz 1910 Wola Sękowa
31 Andrzej Ołowiany 1904 America Józefa Mołocznik 1914 Pielnia
32 Florian Zubik 1904 ? Stanisława Słysz 1904 Nadolany
Original Record Page 198
33 Antoni Kotlarz 1906 Markowce Maria Kulak 1907 Pielnia
34 Karol Kuchta 1893 Pielnia Antonina Kołodziej 1899 Wolica
35 Antoni Banasiewicz 1907 Nadolany Zofia Kilar 1906 Głębokie
Original Record Page 199
1933
1 Władysław Pisiewicz 1886 Bukowsko Stanisława Drozd 1902 Nagórzany
2 Jan Długosz 1910 Nowotaniec Stanisława Rakoczy 1908 Bukowsko
3 Piotr Jasiczek 1907 Bukowsko Michalina Kawa 1907 Nadolany
4 Jan Szymański 1907 Wola Jaworowa Maria Patrylak 1912 Wola Jaworowa
5 Ludwik Tadeusz Chrząszcz 1906 Nowotaniec Władysława Katarzyna Granatowski 1913 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 200
6 Stanisław Zyla 1896 Kunice Matrona Kowalczyk 1903 Wola Sękowa
7 Stanisław Wojciech Roczniak 1912 Bukowsko Maria Ksavera Sieradzki 1909 Nowotaniec
8 Karol Kuchta 1893 Pielnia Katarzyna Kamyk 1895 Bukowsko
9 Jan Poszywak 1910 Dąbrowica Katarzyna Słyszyk 1914 Pielnia
10 Antoni Brechun 1908 Nowosielce Rozalia Leczowicz 1902 Nadolany
Orignial Record Page 201
11 Stanisław Senk 1898 Nadolany Stefania Dembicki 1911 Dudyńce
11 Jan Kindlarski 1906 Nadolany Józefa Balwierczak 1910 Nadolany
12 Dymitr Słysz 1905 Pielnia Maria Ludwika Dembicki 1908 Nagórzany
13 Edward Klemens Szerameta 1908 Wojtkówka Maria Kindlarski 1913 Nowotaneic
Original Record Page 202
14 Bronisław Balwierczak 1905 Nadolany Augustyna Silarski 1914 Nagórzany
15 Antoni Bednarz 1907 Bukowsko Józefa Szwast 1910 Wola Jaworowa
16 Jan Silarski 1904 Nadolany Maria Olearczyk 1911 Sanok
17 Michał Kozimor 1905 Nadolany Czesława Dębrowski 1913 Nowotaniec
18 Tomasz Kanonik 1907 Wola Sękowa Maria Choma 1913 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 203
19 Franciszek Łuczyński 1909 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Pituch 1909 Wola Sękowa
20 Jan Szatkowski 1906 Nadolany Bronisława Bednarczyk 1907 Pielnia
21 Władysław Szatkowski 1904 Nadolany Adela Krzysik 1912 Nagórzany
22 Jan Lenio 1912 Nagórzany Adela Krzysik 1912 Nagórzany
23 Paweł Kaszubski 1912 Głębokie Jadwiga Sęk 1914 Nadolany
Original Record Page 204
24 Franciszek Zabiega 1907 Bukowsko Rozalia Gembuś 1914 Wola Jaworowa
25 Czesław Suradzki 1913 Nowotaniec Felicia Falta 1909 Nadolany
26 Włodzimierz Gayda 1913 Srogów Adela Jakubowski 1912 Nadolany
27 Bronisław Rakoczy 1906 Nowotaniec Stefania Maria Drozd 1914 Nadolany
28 Jan Łybacki 1904 Falejówka Józefa Wojtowicz 1909 Koszary
Original Record Page 205
29 Bolesław Sęk 1914 Nadolany Marianna Skrabin 1914 Sieniawa
30 Mieczysław Michon 1912 Zarszyn Rozalia Bronisława Leczowicz 1913 Nadolany
31 Mieczysław Julian Mossoczy 1887 Brzesko Romana Pastewpka 1911 Lwów
32 Jan Rybczak 1906 Nowotaniec Józefa Kaczerski 1910 Nowotaniec
33 Czesław Musyt 1913 Nowotaniec Maria Michoń 1913 Zarszyn
Original Record Page 206
1934
1 Józef Marańśki 1905 Nadolany Maria Ołowiańczyk 1906 Nadolany
2 Stanisław Królicki 1907 Nowotaniec Jadwiga Teofila Chrząszcz 1912 Nowotaniec
3 Bronisław Kazimierz Jakubowski 1909 Nadolany Zofia Czapla 1915 Wola Sękowa
4 Władysław Burnatowski 1909 Pielnia Józefa Wojciechowski 1914 Jędruszkowce
5 Józef Piech 1907 Pielnia Maria Burnatowski 1908 Pielnia
Original Record Page 207
6 Antoni Kowalczyk 1896 Jędruszkowce Aniela Drozd 1899 Nadolany
7 Bronisław Miliniewicz 1909 Nagórzany Maria Koczerski 1907 Nowotaniec
8 Bronisław Kozimor 1905 Nagórzany Ludwika Słyszko 1913 Jasionów
9 Władysław Drozd 1911 Pielnia Anna Palica 1908 Pielnia
10 Stanisław Silarski 1910 Nagórzany Maria Hryneńko 1907 Zawadka
Original Record Page 208
11 Tadeusz Pawiak 1900 Nadolany Paulina Czupil 1917 Pielnia
12 Bronisław Rakoczy 1906 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Kawal 1912 Bukowsko
13 Jan Gacek 1904 Niebieszczany Rozalia Bednarczyk 1891 Pielnia
14 Władysław Jakubowski 1910 Nadolany Józefa Sołtys 1911 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 209
15 Jan Oberc 1904 Rymanów Helena Szczerba 1909 Wola Sękowa
16 Antoni Buczek 1911 America Salomea Burnatowski 1913 Pielnia
17 Władysław Starego 1893 Pobiedno Bronislawa Dembicki 1900 Nagórzany
18 Bronisław Tomaszewski 1886 Nowotaniec Maria Nagaj   Sanok
19 Bronisław Kwarciak 1910 Pielnia Wanda Sierandzka 1912 Nadolany
Original Record Page 210
20 Jan Urban 1908 Pielnia Maria Kułak 1907 Pielnia
20 Walenty Pluskwa 1904 Pielnia Paulina Martyniak 1910 Pielnia
21 Roman Majka 1914 Nowotaniec Stefania Kisalicznik   Deszno
22 Stanisław Łuczyński 1907 Nadolany Florentyna Wais 1915 America
23 Stanisław Gac 1909 Nadolany Maria Kocan 1913 Pielnia
Original Record Page 211
24 Władysław Sołtys 1909 Nadolany Paulina Drozd 1907 Nadolany
25 Jan Suski 1914 Płowce Solomea Sakołowski 1897 Pielnia
26 Jan Sękowicz 1908 Dudyńce Helena Słyszyk 1917 Pielnia
27 Piotr Pałuk 1907 Pielnia Bronisława Pluskwa 1909 Pielnia
29 Władysław Wadas 1912 Czechoslovakia Maria Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 212
29 Józef Jurczak 1903 Nagórzany Józefa Szczerba 1913 Wola Sękowa
30 Michał Gackowski 1908 Nagórzany Agata Kutiak 1914 Bukowsko
31 Piotr Kiczerowski 1904 Wolica Maria Kazimiera Próżni 1909 Nadolany
32 Bazyli Pluskwa 1907 Pielnia Antonina Silarski 1912 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 213
33 Franciszek Błażejowski 1907 Nadolany Janina Piszczyński 1908 Nagórzany
34 Paweł Badniak 1909 ? Mieczysława Żmigrodzka 1912 Nowotaniec
34 Jan Jasiński 1870 Nagórzany Zofia Pituch 1899 Nagórzany
35 Andrzej Fabianski 1908 Cewków Maria Jasiński 1915 Nagórzany
36 Władysław Szypula 1907 Wola Sękowa Bronisława Naparła 1912 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 214
37 Bronisław Szwast 1907 Wola Sękowa Maria Pituch 1910 Wola Sękowa
38 Józef Próźny 1902 Nadolany Anna Biłas 1908 Bukowsko
39 Michał Antoni Chrobaczyński 1909 America Joanna Dąbrowski 1905 Nowotaniec
40 Stanisław Kożma 1900 Nowotaniec Adela Drozdówna 1911 Nowotaniec
41 Paweł Narański 1903 Dudyńce Dorota Mołocznik 1892 Pielnia
Original Record Page 215
42 Adolf Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec Maria Paliński   Jawornik
1935
1 Jan Ołowiany 1907 Nadolany Aniela Maria Janklowski 1911 Pielnia
2 Jakub Cieśla 1906 Pisarowce Zofia Wanda Kulikowski 1908 Nagórzany
3 Władysław Szatkowski 1904 Nadolany Joanna Pietrzkiewicz 1913 Długie
4 Adolf Szlarski 1914 Nadolany Anna Maczużak 1919 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 216
5 Józef Siwik 1912 Wola Sękowa Helena Rajchel 1912 Wola Sękowa
6 Leopold Gac 1917 Nowotaniec Maria Paliński 1917 Jawornik
7 Paweł Sabat 1905 Nadolany Zofia Ołowiany 1913 Nadolany
8 Józef Jurczak 1903 Nagórzany Józefa Szczerba 1913 Wola Sękowa
9 Stefan Pluskwik 1911 Pielnia Maria Burnatowski 1914 Pielnia
Original Record Page 217
10 Antoni Słysz 1904 Pielnia Maria Pastuszak 1914 Pielnia
11 Piotr Słyszyk 1910 Pielina Salomea Burnatowski 1913 Pielnia
12 Władysław Masłyk 1905 Smerek Anna Nowak 1907 Uście
13 Marcin Cieślewicz 1896 Pielnia Adela Pluskwa 1912 Pielnia
14 Adolf Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec Marianna Jakubowski 1910 Pielnia
Original Record Page 218
15 Józef Sieradzki 1905 Nowotaniec Helena Kulikowski 1913 Nagórzany
16 Jan Tarnawczyk 1908 Stroże Małe Aniela Gac 1912 Nadolany
17 Kazimierz Józef Węgrzyniak 1910 Rudki (Janina) Joanna Michalina Teodorowicz 1912 Sanok
18 Jaub Burnatowski 1911 Pielnia Michalina Drozd 1904 Nadolany
Original Record Page 219
19 Jan Marian Burnat 1908 Tokarnia Janina Stanisława Leczowicz 1910 Nowotaniec
20 Stefan Słysz 1909 Pielnia Helena Furdak 1915 Pielnia
21 Edward Kozimar 1909 Nagórzany Maria Silarski 1918 Nowotaniec
22 Władysław Patrylak 1910 Nagórzany Helena Kawa 1914 Nadolany
Original Record Page 220
23 Michal Palny   Pielnia Anna Słysz 1914 Pielnia
24 Antoni Szpyrka 1908 Pielnia Antonina Mołocznyk 1907 Pielnia
25 Piotr Wojtuń   Ładzin Maria Galonka 1915 Koszary
26 Jakub Pałuk 1906 Nadolany Maria Kazimiera Krzysik 1909 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 221
27 Albin Kawa 1908 Nadolany Ksenia Kastraneć 1915 Odrzechowa
28 Roman Majka 1914 Nowotaniec Helena Kukulinski 1907 Humniska
29 Władysław Szatkowski 1903 Nadolany Stefania Froń 1911 Sanok
Original Record Page 222
1936
1 Michał Kozimor 1905 Nadolany Czesława Dąbrowski 1913 Nowotaniec
2 Jan Zubel 1907 Nowosielce Marja Silarski 1909 Nadolany
3 Tadeusz Jan Koł 1911 Nowotaniec Antonina Pociecha 1906 Nadolany
4 Bronisław Furda 1909 Długie Michalina Szymański 1915 Pielnia
Original Record Page 223
5 Antoni Kondyjowski 1906 Wola Jaworowa Marja Zabiega 1913 Bukowsko
6 Bronisław Kozimor 1913 Nadolany Weronika Sołtys 1917 Nadolany
7 Antoni Sołtys 1908 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Korcaka 1912 Wola Jaworowa
8 Grzegorz Siwik 1905 Wola Sękowa Maria Kozimor 1913 Nadolany
Original Record Page 224
9 Władysław Szatkowski 1904 Nadolany Michalina Światek 1910 Jasionów
10 Józef Kożma 1909 Nowotaniec Antonina Kożma 1913 Nowotaniec
11 Leopold Niemiec 1882 Zarszyn Maria Leopolda Kat 1906 Nowotaniec
12 Michał Drozd 1905 Nadolany Karolina Kniczek 1914 Poraż
13 Mikołaj Pluskwik 1907 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski 1910 Pielnia
Original Record Page 225
14 Stanisław Sokołowski 1913 Pielnia Paulina Pleśsniarz 1907 Pielnia
15 Jan Królicki 1911 Bukowsko Maria Wiktoria Chrząszcz 1913 Nowotaniec
16 Piotr Bandrowczak   Długie Maria Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec
17 Michał Korcaka 1908   Maria Goljat 1916  
Original Record Page 226
18 Michał Wielgos 1911 Nadolany Michalina Agata Kozimor 1912 Nadolany
19 Stanisław Silarski 1890 Nadolany Katarzyna Gębuś 1914 Poręby
20 Piotr Mazur 1856 Posada Jaćmierska Zofja Gac 1899 Nadolany
21 Paweł Duduś 1914 Bukowsko Halina Maria Szczerba 1910 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 227
22 Karol Banicki 1910 Borysław Dominika Stanisława Mindur 1912 Bydgoszcz
23 Adolf Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec Bronisława Goliat 1913 Nadolany
24 Wiktor Pastuszak 1906 Pielnia Marcella Burczyk 1911 Nowosielce
25 Piotr Bandrowczak   Długie Maria Długosz 1910 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 228
1 Michał Dydjo 1909 Wernejówka Czesława Banasiewicz 1909 Nagórzany
2 Wiktor Barański   Nowotaniec Józefa Rabak   Przemyśl
3 Władysław P ?   America Zofia Babaś 1915 Sobniów
4 Antoni M ? 1914 Wola Sękowa Kamila Bronisława Szwast 1917 Wola Jaworowa
5 Franciszek Mieczorek 1912 Gruszów Maria Cypcarz 1898 ?
Original Record Page 229
6 Jan Długosz 1907 Nowotaniec Tekla Pałyński 1913 Jawornik
7 Jan Jakubowski 1912 Nadolany Waleria Patrylak 1912 Nagórzany
8 Paweł Banasiewicz 1914 Nadolany Wilhemina Błażejowski 1913 Nadolany
9 Wincenty Kindlarski 1905 Nagórzany Aniela Kożma 1907 Nowotaniec
10 Adam Drozd   Nagórzany Władysława Muszański 1919 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 230
11 Józef Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Maria Antonina Granatowski 1916 Nowotaniec
12 Bronisław Silarski 1909 Nagórzany Władysława Maria Kulikowski 1914 Nagórzany
13 Józef Hojsan 1907 Bukowsko Kazimiera Zuzanna Kulikowski 1914 Nagorzany
14 Bronisław Standryt 1906 Nadolany Felicia Błażejowski 1910 Nadolany
Original Record Page 231
15 Jan Cupryk 1912 Odrzechowa Michalina Józefa Czapla 1920 Nadolany
16 Jan Krzysik 1914 Nagórzany Maria Chadasowski 1921 Grabownica
17 Michał Pich 1909 Pielnia Zofia Ciesielczyk 1902 Pobiedno
18 Walerian Bednarczyk 1903 Pielnia Katarzyna Królicki 1901 Nowotaniec
19 Michał Czaban 1897 ? Maria Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 232
20 Stanislaw Rajchel   Nadolany Anna Brach 1907  
21 Bronisław Kozimor 1908 Nadolany Katarzyna Ziatyk 1900 Odrzechowa
22 Jan Jasiński 1911 Jersey City, New Jersey Kazimiera Elżbieta Silarski 1916 Nagórzany
23 Emilian Dziadyk 1908 Pielnia Antonini Bednarczyk 1911 Pielnia
Original Record Page 233
24 Jan Gembuś 1910 Wola Jaworowa Maria Pluskwa 1920 Wola Jawarowa
25 Paweł Michalak 1914 Bzianka Genowefa Boczar 1915 Nowosielce
26 Adam Bednarczyk 1915 Chicago Zofia Słysz 1913 Pielnia
27 Bronislaw Banaś 1909 ? Władysława Helena Tomaszewski 1911 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 234
  Józef Procko 1913 Pielnia Anastazja Stelmaszczuk   Pawłów
  Władysław Falla   Długie Stefania Nawacki   Sobniów
  Bronisław Szymański 1911 Pielnia Maria Szczerba 1911 Pielnia
  Marian Józef Zmigrodzki 1913 Nowotaniec Wanda Katarzyna Zabłotna 1920 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 235
  Paweł Lenio 1889 Nadolany Bronisława Januszczak 1909 Sanok
1938
1 Bronisław Banasiewicz 1911 Nadolany Felicia Moskalewicz 1914 Pielnia
2 Bronisław Długosz 1912 Nowotaniec Maria Stefania Drozd 1914 Nadolany
Original Record Page 236
3 Jan Wolański   Nowosielce Maria Kanc 1919 America
4 Roman Stefan Marian Łoziński 1904 Lwów Wanda Janina Krzywkowicz 1920 Nadolany
4 Jan Długosz 1909 Nowotaniec Wilhelmina Władysława Kowalczyk 1915 Nowotaniec
5 Stefan Pich 1905 Pielnia Janina Mołocznik 1918 Pielnia
Original Record Page 237
5 Antoni Cypcar 1908 Pobiedno Kamila Maria Kindlarski 1913 Nagórzany
6 Władysław Tadeusz Tymczak 1910 Nowotaniec Czesława Dziedzic 1910 Nowotaniec
7 Jan Pastuszak 1909 Pielnia Maria Sakołowski 1920 Pielnia
8 Józefat Saternus 1898 Bobrek Czesława Józefa Kondyjowski 1913 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 238
9 Jan Dragosz 1910 Czechoslovakia Maria Anna Bakas 1919 Sebniów
10 Jan Kozimor 1914 Nadolany Wilhelmina Władysława Zmigrodzki 1915 Nowotaniec
11 Franciszek Kindlarski 1909 Nadolany Katarzyna Sabat 1893 Nadolany
Original Record Page 239
12 Michał Szczerba 1901 Pielnia Anna Słysz 1914 Pielnia
13 Kazimierz Bisaga 1891 Zarki Janina Sieniawski 1910 Jaćmierz
14 Andrzej Kożma 1905 Nowotaniec Maria Jakiel 1906 Posada Jaćmierska
Original Record Page 240
15 Paweł Jasiński 1916 Nagórzany Franciszka Pich 1904 Pielnia
16 Józef Pantus 1908 ? Maria Zofia Gac 1914 ?
17 Jan Garko 1914 Dąbrowka Ruska Sofia Słyszyk 1919 Pielnia
Original Record Page 241
18 Miczysław Paweł Zatwarnicki 1904 Bukowsko Elżbieta Maria Kondyjowski 1916 Nowotaniec
19 Jan Jaworski 1904 Biecz Wanda Jadwiga Zaremba 1912 Andrzejów
20 Jan Grześ 1911 Wola Sękowa Maria Barna 1901 Odrzechowa
21 Karol Bednarczyk 1912 Pielnia Janina Sierkowski 1920 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 242
22 Bronisław Pituch 1905 Nagórzany Maria Myhal 1904 Odrzechowa
23 Michał Szwast 1904 Wola Jaworowa Anna Dubrawiak 1910 Wola Sękowa
24 Stanisław Wrona 1911 Harta Katarzyna Mołocznik 1911 Pielnia
25 Jan Długosz 1907 Nowotaniec Helena Drozd 1914 Nowotaniec
26 Józef Adolf Kurant 1906 Zbaraz Zdzisława Mazurek 1913 Lwów
Original Record Page 243
26 Tadeusz Wacław Kurowski 1940 Płock Helena Franciszka Gieszkowski 1914 Lwów
  Jan Pastuszak 1910 Nowotaniec Maria Palna 1922 Pielnia
  Bronisław Silarski 1909 Nagórzany Władysława Maria Kalikowski 1914 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 244
1939
1 Bronisław Długosz 1912 Nowotaniec Michalina Drozd 1908 Nowotaniec
2 Tomasz Michalak 1907 Bzianka Helena Jakubowski 1920 Pielnia
3 Józef Dąbrowski 1899 Glębokie Maria Załubski 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 245
4 Jakub Szatkowski 1914 Nadolany Antonina Kazimiera Orybkiewicz 1907 Nowotaniec
5 Zygmunt Orybkiewicz 1907 Nowotaniec Józefa Waleria Długosz 1916 Nowotaniec
6 Stanisław Haduch 1907 Krzywe Zofia Wdowiak 1907 Pielnia
Original Record Page 246
7 Tadeusz Gackowski 1903 Nagórzany Józefa Maria Kozimor 1912 Nadolany
8 Tadeusz Mieczysław Sobolewski 1918 Rome, New York Kazimiera Falta 1914 Nowosielce
8 Bolesław Dragan 1910 Zarszyn Helena Bernardyna Sieradzki 1913 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 247
9 Bronisław Falta 1911 Długie Ludwika Magdalena Nowacki 1918 Sobniów
10 Józef Bronisław Rabicki 1907 Nadolany Eugenia Jadwiga Rabicki 1910 Nowotaniec
11 Andrzej Gembuś 1918 Wola Jaworowa Anna Olszakowski 1917 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 248
12 Józef Orybkiewicz 1911 Pielnia Maria Sabat 1917 Nadolany
13 Michał Ołowiany 1905 Pielnia Zofia Mazur 1899 Nadolany
14 Edward Nocoń 1910 Załęże Tedozja Filipa Dudziński 1915 Kolbuszowa
Original Record Page 249
15 Władysław Gackowski 1914 Nagórzany Genowefa Antonina Sȩk 1917 Nadolany
16 Kazimierz Stanisław Dᾳbrowski   Bukowsko Maria Królicki 1900 Slovakia
17 Bronisław Bednarczyk 1918 Chicago Anna Sieczkowski 1923 Pisarowce
18 Antoni Burnatowski 1904 Pielnia Magdalena Pastuszak 1903 Pielnia
Original Record Page 250
20 Piotr Wawrzyński 1913 Zarszyn Bronisława Kożma 1909 Nowotaniec
21 Józef Lenio 1906 Wola Sękowa Czesława Tymczak 1914 Nowotaniec
22 Józef Michalski 1911 Izdebki Stanisława Gac 1918 Dobromil
Original Record Page 251
1940
1 Franciszek Dembicki 1903 Nagórzany Teresa Paraskiewa Łuczyński 1904 Rudawka Rymanowska
2 Michał Kowalczyk   Pielnia Antonina Zofia Maskalewicz 1913 Pielnia
3 Władysław Mindur 1915 Nadolany Janina Rajchel 1922 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 252
4 Włodzimierz Pudelski 1912 Wolica Stefania Błażejowski 1919 Nadolany
5 Antoni Kożma 1912 Nowotaniec Władysława Maria Drozd 1921 Nadolany
6 Marcin Piech 1913 Wola Jaworowa Zofia Kondyjowski 1918 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 253
7 Stanisław Michalak 1916 Bzianka Stefania Kocan 1920 Pielnia
8 Bronisław Pastuszak 1911 Pielnia Antonina Ambicki 1911 Dudyńce
9 Michał Kopacz 1917 Nagórzany Czesława Michalina Cesarczyk 1916 Jersey City, New Jersey
10 Andrzej Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Maria Stefania Drozd 1914 Nadolany
11 Michał 1918 Wola Sękowa Stanisława Kondyjowski 1925 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 254
12 Ignacy Ropejko 1913 Pińsk Wanda Józefa Maria Wielgosz 1920 Bukowsko
13 Wojciech Mróz 1917 Markowa Marianna Szatkowski 1916 Nadolany
14 Jan Bronisław Banasiewicz 1909 Nagórzany Władysława Folta 1919 Nadolany
15 Władysław Ludwik Pawiak 1915 Nadolany Stanisława Magdalena Majka 1922 Nadolany
Original Record Page 255
16 Franciszek Siwarski 1913 Bezmiechowa Dolna Katarzyna Szymański 1900 Wola Jaworowa
17 Michał Filak 1915 Bukowsko Anna Łącki 1914 Koszary
18 Karol Stabryła 1913 Raczkowa Bronisława Janina Gac 1917 Nadolany
19 Franciszek Nowacki   ? Helena Kocan 1923 Pielnia
Original Record Page 256
20 Bronisław Pituch 1905 Nagórzany Natalia Musiała 1909 Wola Jaworowa
21 Franciszek Silarski 1906 Nagórzany Alina Franciszka Serwański 1919 Nadolany
22 Dymitr Poterła 1910 Pielnia Józefa Zofia Pluskwik 1917 Pielnia
Original Record Page 257
23 Mikołaj Bednarczyk 1913 Pielnia Janina Madej 1920 Bzianka
24 Leopold Sieradzki 1905 Nowotaniec Maria Genowefa Wojtuń 1910 Nagórzany
25 Władysław Andrzej Długosz 1913   Eleonora Franciszka Koczerski 1912 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 258
26 Ignacy Miskowicz 1910 Szebnie Eugenia Krupa 1908 Nowotaniec
1941
1 Bronisław Czapla 1913 Nadolany Maria Burnat 1922 Nadolany
2 Jan Pawiak 1905 Nadolany Antonina Sabat 1908 Nadolany
Original Record Page 259
3 Feliks Pleśniarz 1905 Pielnia Marcella Brenczyk 1911 Nowotaniec
4 Stefan Łącki 1908 Koszary Gertruda Wysokiński 1906 Bzianka
5 Józef Żuber 1900 Wolbrom Helena Teofila Kowalczyk 1912 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 260
6 Michał Gac 1919 Sieniawa Helena Bronisława Bednarczyk 1923 Pielnia
7 Władysław Tadeusz Gac 1909 Nadolany Ewa Madarasz 1918 Odrzechowa
8 Bronisław Patrylak 1908 Nagórzany Kazimiera Dominika Muszański 1918 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 261
9 Tadeusz Sieczkowski 1919 Pisarowce Józefa Pastuszak 1919 Pielnia
10 Jan Muszański 1911 Nagórzany Maria Franciszka Pieszczoch 1923 Bukowsko
11 Józef Gackowski 1911 Nagórzany Bronisława Banasiewicz 1911 Nagórzany
12 Jan Mieczysław Mindur 1909 Nowotaniec Mieczysława Wanda Leczowicz 1920 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 262
1942
1 Stanisław Kindlarski 1916 Nowotaniec Jadwiga Jasiński 1916 Nadolany
2 Stanisław Kanonik 1910 Wola Sękowa Czesława Gac 1921 Nadolany
3 Bronisław Granatowski 1907 Pielnia Zofia Pisaniak 1920 Pobiedno
4 Leopold Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1920 Nowotaniec Janina Wojtowicz 1918 Nadolany
Original Record Page 263
5 Józef Naparła 1909 Wola Sękowa Maria Sokołowski 1914 Nadolany
6 Stanisław Kindlarski 1914 Nagórzany Teofila Franciszka Kozimor 1921 Nadolany
7 Władysław Wojtowicz 1921 Nadolany Waleria Zubik 1914 Bzianka
8 Mieczysław Kondyjowski 1914 Nowotaniec Maria Augustyna Leczowicz 1917 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 264
9 Adam Drozd 1908 Nagórzany Feliksa Zofia Hujsak 1920 Bukowsko
10 Tadeusz Jan Kondyjowski 1921 Nowotaniec Helena Weronika Szatkowski 1925 Nadolany
11 Andrzej Sliwka   Śląsk      
11 Stanisław Haduch 1910 Pisarowce Karolina Furdak 1921 Pielnia
Original Record Page 265
12 Stanisław Haduch 1922 Pisarowce Władysława Dębicki 1922 Nagórzany
13 Teofil Stanisław Silarski 1912 Nowotaniec Leokadia Maria Tomaszewski 1913 Nowotaniec
14 Michał Gackowski 1909 Nagórzany Irena Kożma 1921 Nowotaniec
15 Edward Paweł Pieszczoch 1920 Nagórzany Władysława Królicki 1920 Nowotaniec
16 Józef Pieszczoch 1919 Nagórzany Mieczysława Senk 1920 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 266
17 Czesław Krupa 1917 Chicago Maria Pluskwa 1919 Pielnia
1943
1 Kazimierz Sieradzki 1901 Nadolany Genowefa Czesława Szatkowski 1920 Nadolany
2 Jan Piotr Kożma 1915 Nadolany Eugenia Maria Mindur 1923 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 267
3 Bronisław Mindur 1907 Nadolany Bronisława Ołowiany 1919 Nadolany
4 Piotr Szpynda 1920 Tokarnia Władysława Ludwika Mołocznik 1921 Pielnia
5 Leopold Piotr Banasiewicz 1914 Nagórzany Genowefa Janina Sieradzki 1918 Nowotaniec
6 Stanisław Kindlarski 1914 Nagórzany Teofila Franciszka Burnat 1921 Nadolany
Original Record Page 268
7 Adolf Jakub Banasiewicz 1911 Nagórzany Maria Stefania Orybkiewicz 1922 Pielnia
8 Mikołaj Kowalczyk 1914 Pielnia Maria Bednarczyk 1920 Pielnia
9 Władysław Banasiewicz 1912 Nagórzany Ludwika Zabiega   Bukowsko
Original Record Page 269
10 Jan Prócko 1898 Pielnia Bronisława Pluskwa 1909 Pielnia
11 Czesław Wincenty Dembicki 1913 Nagórzany Bronisława Janina Siedlarski 1921 Nowotaniec
12 Ludwik Rabicki 1911 Nowotaniec Maria Katarzyna Kowalik 1923 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 270
13 Józef Posadzi 1907 Pisarowce Elżbieta Cecylia Poliwka 1925 Pielnia
14 Bronisław Drozd 1908 Nagórzany Helena Siedlarski 1910 Nowotaniec
15 Adam Sokołowski 1901 Nadolany Janina Maria Słysz 1920 Nadolany
Original Record Page 271
16 Paweł Kozimor 1905 Nadolany Karolina Gac 1906 Nadolany
17 Roman Franciszek Deptuch 1919 Puławy Czesława Gac 1921 Nadolany
18 Stanisław Kalityński 1921 Długie Stanisława Pluskwa 1919 Pielnia
Original Record Page 272
19 Jan Drozd 1903 Nagórzany Ludwika Słyszko 1913 Wzdów
20 Jan Dembicki 1908 Nagórzany Władysława Aniela Gorzkowski 1921 Nadolany
21 Jan Sokołowski 1909 Pielnia Michalina Duda 1915 Pielnia
Original Record Page 273
22 Jan Świder 1908 Golcowa Janina Marcianna Rabicki 1920 Nadolany
23 Stanisław Jan Gac 1917 Nadolany Janina Katarzyna Burnat 1923 Nadolany
Original Record Page 274
1944
1 Teofil Bończak 1915 Zboiska Janina Polna 1924 Pielnia
2 Stanisław Jasiński 1901 Nadolany Wanda Jakubowski 1905 Kalnica
3 Józef Banasiewicz 1905 Nagórzany Solomea Sokołowski 1897 Pielnia
  Mirosław Rudnicki 1924 Pielnia Eugenia Słowiak 1923  
Original Record Page 275
4 Jan Mieczysław Mindur 1909 Nowotaniec Genowefa Maria Dembicki 1921 Nowotaniec
5 Mikołaj Cieślewicz 1912 Pielnia Jadwiga Babaś 1921 Pielnia
6 Mieczysław Andrzej Żytka 1920 Nowotaniec Eleonora Władysława Piszczyński 1924 Nagórzany
66 Marcin Drozd 1922 ? Kazimiera Leokadia Kożma 1924  
Original Record Page 276
7 Wilhelm Karol Gackowski 1918 Nagórzany Joanna Kindlarski 1921 ?
8 Jan Leśniak 1920 Pielnia Helena Banasiewicz 1916 Nagórzany
9 Tadeusz Ludwik Długosz 1911 Nowotaniec Stanisława Janina Kondyjowski 1911 Nowotaniec
10 Mieczysław Konstanty Banasiewicz 1914 Nagórzany Maria Rozalia Rabicki 1921 America
Original Record Page 277
11 Augustyn Kazimierz Serwański 1912 Nagórzany Elżbieta Maria Kindlarski 1923 Nagórzany
1945
1 Stanisław Perlak 1915 Dobromil Leopolda Janina Burnatowski 1925 Nowotaniec
2 Teofil Cap 1900 Wola Jaworowa Maria Drozd 1911 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 278
3 Bronisław Pulnar 1912 Posada Dolna Kazimiera Rabicki 1908 Nowotaniec
4 Tadeusz Dembicki 1913 Drohobycz Rozalia Kindlarski 1917 Nadolany
5 Stanisław Michał Piszczyński 1920 Nagórzany Urszula Maria Tomaszewski 1926 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 279
6 Stanisław Antoni Adamowicz 1915 Mrzygłód Janina Władysława Leja 1915 ?
7 Piotr Prózny 1918 Nadolany Karolina Radwański 1922 Wolica
8 Bronisław Pawiak 1902 Nadolany Irena Maria Koźma 1921 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 280
9 Eugeniusz Stanisław Silarski 1918 Nagórzany Adela Józefa Kindlarski 1921 Nagórzany
10 Józef Władysław Jakubowski 1920 Nadolany Leopolda Zofia Majka 1924 Nadolany
11 Michał Kwok 1912 Pużniki Władysława Janina Słysz 1921 Nadolany
Original Record Page 281
12 Władysław Kindlarski 1920 Nowotaniec Leokadia Zofia Koźma 1925 Nagórzany
13 Czesław Kulikowski 1918 Nagórzany Kazimiera Baltaza Silarski 1928 Nowotaniec
14 Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Stanisława Gackowski 1907 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 282
15 Edmund Majka 1922 Nowotaniec Genowefa Helena Wojtowicz 1928 Pielnia
16 Jan Kindlarski 1911 Nagórzany Katarzyna Stach 1905 Kosmolów
17 Jan Koźma 1890 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Sęk 1909 Poręby
Original Record Page 283
18 Ludwik Zabiega   Bukowsko Mieczysława Maria Sokołowski 1924 Nowotaniec
19 Julian Bury 1922 Stryszów Janina Palica 1923 Wola Sękowa
20 Franciszek Siwarski 1913 ? Katarzyna Genowefa Kindlarski 1907 Nadolany
21 Jakub Kruczyński 1888 Bukowsko Kazimiera Józefa Dembicki 1907 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 284
22 Mikołaj Pluskwik 1907 Plielnia Waleria Burnatowski 1912 Pielnia
23 Jakub Kruczyński   Bukowsko Marianna Burnatowski 1896 Nowotaniec
24 Władysław Bednarczyk 1912 Pielnia Stefania Leśniak 1916 Pielnia
Original Record Page 285
25 Czesław Drozd 1912 Nowotaniec Józefa Rohacz 1924 Sieniawa
26 Mieczysław Józef Muszański 1921 Nagórzany Maria Stefania Maciejowski 1922 Nagórzany
27 Wiktor Wdowiak 1918 Pielnia Katarzyna Zaniewczyk 1922 Sanok
28 Teofil Jan Bednarczyk 1921 Pielnia Helena Dziudek 1923 Pielnia
             
Original Record Page 286
29 Władysław Pleśniarz 1911 Pielnia Rozalia Polny 1922 Pielnia
30 Franciszek Błaż 1920 Wojniów Helena Stanisława Słysz 1926 Nadolany
31 Władysław Jakubowski 1920 Pielnia Czesława Anna Granatowski 1925 Pielnia
Original Record Page 287
32 Andrzej Szatkowski 1908 Nadolany Wanda Jakubowski 1905 Kalnica
33 Franciszek Włodarczyk 1907 Działy Zofia Wojtowicz 1911 Konary
34 Adolf Chrząszcz 1906 Nowotaniec Józefa Rodzinka 1916 Głębokie
35 Bronisław Sabat 1918 Nadolany Anna Plewa 1921 Maniow
Original Record Page 288
36 Władysław Burnatowski 1918 Pielnia Maria Katarzyna Kozimor 1925 Nadolany
37 Jan Leczowicz 1918 Bukowsko Wanda Michalina Kowal 1921 Nowotaniec
38 Michał Jakub Gackowski 1909 Nagórzany Joanna Józefa Kopacz 1921 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 289
  Stanisław Michalski 1908 Nowosielce Maria Lenio 1902 Wala Sękowa
  Karol Długosz 1918 Nowotaniec Eleanora Maria Długosz 1913 Nowotaniec
  Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Józefa Pleśniarski 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 290
  Tadeusz Granatowski 1907 Sanok Florentyna Dziedzic 1917 Nowotaniec
  Wincenty Kulikowski 1922 Nagórzany Maria Przybyła 1924 Markowce
1946
1 Michał Cetnadski 1924 Rymanów Izbela Maria Rabicki 1927 Nowotaniec
2 Tadeusz Jan Drozd 1914 Nagórzany Stanislawa Kamila Kopacz 1920 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 291
3 Eugeniusz Bronisław Kondyjowski 1919 Nowotaniec Janina Maria Barański 1923 Nowotaniec
4 Mieczysław Kulikowski 1922 Nagórzany Elżbieta Katarzyna Lenio 1925 Nagorzany
5 Jan Próżny 1907 Nadolany Wiktoria Kowalik 1911 Bukowsko
6 Eugeniusz Jan Sokołowski 1920 Nowotaniec Wanda Zabiega 1923 Bukowsko
7 Ferdynand Kot 1923 Nowotaniec Bronisława Helena Drozd 1916 Nowotaniec
8 Teofil Dembicki 1900 Nagórzany      
9 Stanisław Rabicki 1916 Chicago Stanisława Janina Drozd 1918 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 292
10 Stanisław Jasiński 1901 Nadolany Kataryna Józefa Lenio 1924 Nagórzany
11 Wałdysław Michalak 1919 Bzianka Genowefa Białcis   Zabieniec
12 Józef Sabat 1919 Nadolany Władysława Katarzyna Czapla 1923  
13 Piotr Golonka 1913 Koszary Władysława Karolina Sabat 1926 Nadolany
14 Władysław Guczko 1915 Lwów Karolina Drozd 1914 Poraż
15 Julian Eugeniusz Piszczyński 1916 Nagórzany Adela Jakubowski 1924 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 293
16 Wiktor Kocan 1920 Pielnia Genowefa Solecki 1923 Nadolany
17 Stanisław Noweski   Sobniów Maria Henryka Ludwiniak 1930 Pisarowce
18 Tadeusz Dębicki 1921 Nagórzany Władysława Burnat 1927 Nadolany
19 Eugeniusz Sabat 1923 Nadolany Władysława Żmigrodzki 1923 Nadolany
20 Jan Sabat 1914 Nadolany Władysława Dydio 1928 Nagórzany
21 Andrzej Szatkowski 1908 Sanok Franciszka Kondyjowski 1914 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 294
22 Bołesław Turoń 1922 Borowina Elżbieta Drozd 1930 Nadolany
23 Jan Kozimor 1899 Nadolany Adela Szychowski 1896 Długie
24 Bronisław Sieradski 1911 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Mazurkiewicz 1924 ?
25 Tadeusz Stanisław Majka 1926 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Maria Strus 1930 Nadolany
26 Władysław Sejdak 1923 Kopytowa Lubomira Słysz 1928 Pielnia
27 Henryk Kałata 1921 Plewnik Janina Kozimor 1928 Nadolany
Original Record Page 295
28 Mieczysław Jarosz 1921 ? Józefa Kondyjowski   Nowotaniec
29 Tadeusz Jakub Silarski 1919 Nadolany Czesława Zofia Tolle 1924 Nadolany
30 Stanisław Pałuk ? Nadolany Janina Józefa Sabat 1919 Nadolany
31 Kazimierz Przytulski 1921 Odrzechowa Henryka Kondyjowski 1921 Nowotaniec
32 Paweł Muszański 1913 Nagórzany Władysława Jasiński 1923 Nadolany
33 Paweł Pastuszak 1912 Pielnia Zofia P ? 1926 Pielnia
Original Record Page 296
34 Juliusz Fryderyk Dziedzic 1915 Nowotaniec Elżbieta Wiktoria Zmigrodzki 1926 Nadolany
35 Stanisław Kulikowski 1925 Nagórzany Eugenia Szuba 1927 Nowosielce
36 Bronisław Czapla 1909 Wola Sękowa Kazimiera Zuzanna Kulikowski 1914 Nagórzany
1947
1 Stanisław Próżny 1923 Nadolany Irena Łucja Leczowicz 1926 Nadolany
2 Jan Mikołaj Pieszczoch 1922 Nagórzany Antonina Maria Bednarczyk 1923 Nadolany
Original Record Page 297
3 Kazimierz Edward Poliwka 1922 Pielnia Władysława Goleń 1928 Długie
4 Bronisław Kaszewicz 1922 Długie Zofia Anna Bednarczyk 1926 Pielnia
5 Michał Pałuk 1879 Pielnia ? Packanik 1898 ?
6 Jan Strycharz 1919 Szafranów Władysława Ludwika Kopacz 1927 Nagórzany
7 Stanisław Stanciewicz 1925 Wilno Michalina Żyła 1924 Pielnia
Original Record Page 298
8 Tadeusz Furdak 1923 Pielnia Bronisława Cieślewicz 1928 Pielnia
9 Józef Leśniak 1904 Jędruszkowce Adela Cieślewicz 1912 Pielnia
10 Mieczysław Jakubowski 1923 Pielnia Zofia Berdziński 1923 Lądek
11 Kazimierz Wilk 1925 Niewistka Maria Sajdak 1927 Kopytowa
12 Bronisław Tadeusz Sabat 1923 Nadolany Małgorzata Sternal 1927 Chyżne
13 Kazimierz Łuczyński 1912 Nadolany Maria Żychowicz 1922 Odrzechowa
14 Paweł Kozimor 1905 Nadolany Bronisława Krępulec 1906 Bzianka
Original Record Page 299
15 Alojzy Cielas 1926 Kochanowo Czesława Wilhelmina Pałuk 1924 Nadolany
16 Józef Mieczysław Giebułtowski 1923 Pielnia Kazimiera Komański 1928 Długie
17 Władysław Jakubowski 1923 Nadolany Leokadia Błażejowski 1923 Nadolany
18 Jan Gadowski 1897 Sanok Genowefa Bronisława Leczowicz 1913 Nowotaniec
19 Stanisław Mindur 1919 Nadolany Józefa Kilar 1923 Głębokie
20 Władysław Ludwiczak 1924 ? Władysława Nowacki 1925 ?
Original Record Page 300
21 Józef Kopacz 1919 Nagórzany Teresa Tomaszewski 1928 Nowotaniec
22 Karol Boczar 1907 Chicago Illinois Jadwiga Janina Cieślewicz 1921 Pielnia
23 Tomasz Pituch 1911 Nagórzany Anna Drwiega 1913 Dudyńce
1948
1 August Franciszek Silarski 1921 Nagórzany Janina Rozalia Serwoński 1926 Nowotaniec
2 Stanisław Golonka 1917 Lesczawa Górna Marianna Mazurek 1920 Ladzin
3 Władysław Kondyjowski 1923 Wola Jaworowa Helena Marcella Ołowiańczyk 1922 Nadolany
Original Record Page 301
4 Mieczysław Piotr Rajchel 1922 Wola Sękowa Genowefa Sajolak 1925 ?
5 Stanisław Jan Czapla 1919 Wola Sękowa Janina Bronisława Duduś 1926 Bukowsko
6 Eugeniusz Krawiec 1925 Radomyśl Wanda Maria Cieślewicz 1927 Pielnia
7 Władysław Wawrzyński 1919 Nowosielce Bronisława Bąk 1920 Pielnia
8 Kazimierz Naparła 1926 Wola Sękowa Zofia Burnat 1930 Nadolany
9 Jan Leśniak 1920 Pielnia Kazimiera Sierota 1921 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 302
10 Michał Tadeusz Kopacz 1922 Nadolany Maria Suszko 1928 Pielnia
11 Paweł Grzyb 1913 Bukowsko Józefa Kindlarski 1916 Nadolany
12 Stanisław Tadeusz Walus 1918 Głębokie Elźbieta Janina Tymczak 1924 Nowotaniec
13 Józef Tabor 1927 Frydrychowice Grzela Felicia Królicki 1928 Nowotaniec
14 Tadeusz Jan Słysz 1922 Nadolany Mieczysława Kopacz 1929 Nadolany
15 Bronisław Małek 1927 Długie Władysława Szymański 1930 Pielnia
16 Stanisław Franciszek Serwański 1917 Nadolany Kamila Burnat 1929 Nadolany
17 Czesław Stanisław Drozd 1922 Nadolany Maria Prócko 1930 Pielnia
Original Record Page 303
18 Władysław Wojtowicz 1915 Nadolany Jadwiga Kożma 1927 Nowotaniec
19 Władysław Stanisław Salecki 1920 ? Stefania Kożma 1926 Nadolany
20 Teofil Dembicki 1900 Nagórzany Maria Posadzki 1911 Pisarowce
21 Józef Orybkiewicz 1922 Nowotaniec Józefa Katarzyna Kondyjowski 1924 Nowotaniec
22 Stanisław Józef Mindur 1922 Nadolany Genowefa Dworzański 1926 Rymanów
23 Jan Karol Burnat 1920 Nadolany Władysława Tekla Jakubowski 1923 Nowotaniec
24 Marian Świder 1915 Golcowa Genowefa Maria Kulikowski 1923 Nagórzany
25 Józef Mieczysław Drozd 1923 Pielnia Melania Patrylak 1925 Pielnia
26 Jan Wójcik 1874 Nowosielce Maria Patuszak 1895 Pielnia
27 Włodzimierz Kowalczak 1918 Pielnia Władysława Szychowski 1921 Długie
28 Tadeusz Drewnik 1924 Wola Sękowa Adela Drozd 1929 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 304
1949
1 Tadeusz Jakubowski 1922 Nagórzany Maria Stanisława Bednarczyk 1926 Nadolany
2 Marian Józef Golonka 1924 Pielnia Anne Gołębski 1929 Pielnia
3 Tadeusz Władysław Gac 1927 Nadolany Stanisława Janina Kowalczyk 1925 Nadolany
4 Ryszard Tomasz Sikowski 1920 Węglówka Kamila Katarzyna Drozd 1925 Nagórzany
5 Tadeusz Leśniak 1917 Jędruszkowce Maria Szymański 1911 Pielnia
6 Michał Szcerba 1901 Pielnia Józefa Zofia Golenta 1917  
7 Michał Władysław Wielgos 1911 Nadolany Stefania Milczanowski 1911 ?
Original Record Page 305
8 Stanisław Józef Królicki 1924 Nowosiołki Genowefa Mołczan 1924 Nadolany
9 Michał Drozd 1920 Pielnia Bronisława Słyszyk 1923 Pielnia
10 Władysław Tadeusz Drozd 1919 Nowotaniec Stanisława Kazimiera Mindur 1918 Nowotaniec
11 Tadeusz Goczątek 1921 Błażowa Kazimiera Siedlarski 1925 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 306
12 Edmund Tadeusz Siedlaski 1923 Nowotaniec Genowefa Maria Chrząszcz 1926 Nadolany
13 Piotr Burnat   Nadolany Agata Zawada    
14 Jan Mucha 1922 ? Klemantyna Orybkiewicz 1932 Nowotaniec
15 Tadeusz Kazimierz Królicki 1922 Jaćmierz Kazimiera Ewa Mindur 1922 Nowotaniec
16 Jan Kozimor   America Rozalia Sabat   Wola Sękowa
17 Władysław Michalak 1919 Pielnia Eugenia Zawada 1925 ?
18 Kazimierz Gac 1919 Nadolany Józefa Maria Kondracki 1906 Klimkówka
Original Record Page 307
19 Stanisław Bojnowski 1925 Bzianka Maria Bednarczyk 1930 Pielnia
20 Tadeusz Nahurny 1921 Dąbrowka Mieczysława Wanda Leczowicz 1920 Nowotaniec
21 Karol Ambicki 1923 Nowotaniec Kazimiera Michalina Granatowski 1925 Pielnia
22 Wincenty Silarski 1917 Nagórzany Czesława Zofia Jasiński 1925 Nagórzany
23 Edward Tadeusz Bąbaś   Pielnia Maria Pachanik 1929 Pielnia
24 Jan Kozimor 1900 Nagórzany Zuzanna Drozd   Nagórzany
Original Record Page 308
25 Michał Jakubowski 1915 Nadolany Jadwiga Maria Pieszczoch 1926 Nagórzany
26 Bronislaw Jasiński 1921 Nagórzany Władysława Balwierczak 1932 Nagórzany
27 Tadeusz Józef Czapla 1922 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Bronisława Sajdak 1928 Pielnia
28 Józef Edward Pieszczoch 1919 Nagórzany Wanda Józefa Sokołowski 1923 Bukowsko
29 Józef Wielgosz 1924 Jasionów Kazimiera Baltazara Silarski 1928 Nowotaniec
1950
1 Władysław Klisko 1926 Pisarowce Kazimiera Sokołowski 1928 Pielnia
2 Stanisław Gac 1930 Głębokie Stanisława Mermer 1928 Besko
Original Record Page 309
2 Eugeniusz Banasiewicz 1925 Nagórzany Maria ? 1929 Jędruszkowce
3 Marian Gac 1919 Nadolany Stanisława Dęnbicki 1927 Besko
4 Włodzmierz Golnit 1925 Wola Jaworowa Stanisława Kasionik 1929 Wola Sękowa
5 Józef Szuba 1921 Nowotaniec Janina Słyszyk 1923 Pielnia
6 Jan Antoni Bednarczyk 1921 Nadolany Wanda Granatowski 1928 Pielnia
7 August Kawa 1921 Nadolany Adela Łuczyński 1931 Wola Sękowa
8 Władysław Rabicki 1923 Nadolany Maria Helena Kozimor 1926 Nadolany
Original Record Page 310
9 Fryderyk Garmasz 1927 Nowosielce Józefa Kulibiński 1925 Długie
10 Jan Kisiel 1920 Nowosiołki Stefania Honorata Kindlarski 1924 Nadolany
11 Józef Kowalczyk 1925 Odrzechowa Bronisława Wdowiak 1929 Pielnia
12 Józef Leczowicz 1925 Nadolany Stanisława Giebułtowski 1930 Pielnia
13 Jakub Gac 1901 Nadolany Maria Pomykała 1910 Besko
14 Jan Burnat 1907 Nadolany Stefania Bochorski   Kostrawoce
Original Record Page 311
14 Antoni Kalityński 1890 Pisarowce Maria Podubiński   Tokarnia
15 Józef Czapla 1920 Wola Sękowa Maria Rysz 1926 Długie
16 Kazimierz Michalski 1926 Długie Stanisława Wanda Kozimor 1925 Nadolany
17 Władysław Muszański 1916 Nagórzany Genowefa Kopacz 1921 Nagórzany
18 Stanisław Dufrat 1926 Odrzechowa Wiera Martuniak 1929 Pielnia
1951
1 Józef Jasiński 1913 Nadolany Maria K? 1916 Posada Zarszyńska
2 Bronisław Słysz 1919 Nadolany Helena Rozalia Drozd 1920 Nadolany
3 Walerian Kozimor 1911 Nadolany Józefa Smoleń 1922 Posada Dolna
Original Record Page 312
4 Kazimierz Stanisław Muszański 1926 Nagórzany Wanda Izabela Zmigrodzki 1930 Nadolany
5 Edward Michał Muszański 1924 Nagórzany Danuta Dydio 1931 Nagórzany
6 Jan Rolnik 1916 Nowosielce Monika Maria Rabicki 1927 Nadolany
7 Kazimierz Adamski 1920 Pobiedno Anna Bednarczyk 1932 Pielnia
8 Marian Kazimierz Mindur 1926 Nadolany Karolina Janina Zięba 1925 Brzostek
9 Tadeusz Piotr Koczerski 1919 Nowotaniec Wanda Gizela Szczerba 1926 Nadolany
10 Czesław Kulikowski 1916 Nagórzany Leokadia Kulikowski 1930 France
Original Record Page 313
11 Henryk Wanielista 1923 Nowosielce Bronisława Bednarczyk 1932 Pielnia
12 Tadeusz Jan Majka 1926 Nadolany Feliksa Bednarczyk 1931 Pielnia
13 Władysław Konik 1928 Tokamia Janina Sołtys 1927 Posada Zarszyńska
14 Stanisław Solecki 1926 Nadolany Irena Jakubowski 1931 Nadolany
15 Stanisław Gacek 1930 Niebiesczany Izabela Różowicz 1933 Nowotaniec
16 Sylwester Jasiński 1909 Nadolany Wanda Bronisława Kopacz 1927 Nadolany
17 Kazimierz Wilk 1925 Pielnia Wiera Słysz 1932 Pielnia
18 Kazimierz Sołtys 1925 Posada Zarszyńska Krystyna Królicki 1929 Nowotaniec

Transcription and English translation © 2013 Deborah Greenlee; no claim made to original records; used at this website by express permission; all other rights reserved.