Nowotaniec Banns, Volume IV, 1873 – 1877; 1880 – 1904

The following records were compiled by Debbie Greenlee. She is the owner and author of this page.

These records are part of a series. Please read the introduction for complete information on where the records came from, how to get copies, etc.

The years 1878 and 1879 are missing from the original book.

Groom Bride
Record # Name Birth Year Village Name Birth Year Village
Original Record Page 1
1873
12 Józef Gac 1850 Nowotaniec Rozalia Sabat 1846 Nadolany
13 Ignacy Safka 1845 Wola Sękowa Julianna Szwast 1848 Wola Jaworowa
14 Szymon Lisowski 1843 Dudyńce Apolonia Lipka 1837 Pielnia
15 Antoni Maykiewicz 1840 Nadolany Wiktoria Drozd 1847 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 2
16 Antoni Laskoski 1841 Pielnia Anna Polna 1829 Pielnia
17 Jakub Nagorski 1850 Nowotaniec Rozalia Burnat 1851 Nadolany
18 Jędrzej Błaż 1811 Pielnia Marianna Szatkoski 1827 Nadolany
18 Józef Zmigrodzki 1847 Nowotaniec Ludwika Mindur 1833 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 3
19 Paweł Rabicki 1844 Nowotaniec Marianna Wierzbicki 1855 Nagórzany
20 Paweł Lenio 1839 Nagórzany Katarzyna Kozma 1849 Nowotaniec
21 Józef Raihel 1840 Nadolany Ludwika Czucz 1850 Nowotaniec
22 Mateusz Lipka 1837 Pielnia Katarzyna Szpyrka 1851 Jędruszkowce
23 Mikołaj Guła 1848 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Radwański 1830 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 4
24 Roman Kluszka 1824 Płonna Rozalia Gać 1835 Nagórzany
25 Tomasz Ragański 1823 Nagórzany Marianna Szatkoski 1826 Nadolany
26 Jan Raychel 1825 Pielnia Salomea Szymański 1845 Pielnia
27 Józef Sieradzki 1842 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Deptuch 1857 Łazy Rymanowski
28 Tomasz Koliba 1820 Bukowsko Tekla Rabicki 1817 Nadolany
Original Record Page 5
  Franciszek Drozd 1850 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Czucz 1856 Nowotaniec
  Jan Szatkoski 1845 Nadolany Marianna Pastuszak 1854 Jędruszkowce
1874
1 Piotr Pastuszak 1844 Pielnia Anna Polna 1855 Jędruszkowce
2 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1846 Pielnia Marianna Rasiewicz   Pielnia
Original Record Page 6
3 Józef Bednarczyk 1849 Pielnia Marianna Mołocznik 1855 Pielnia
4 Jerzy Kopacz 1846 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Goliat 1841 Wola Sękowa
4 Walenty Drewnik 1824 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Kozma 1841 Sanok
5 Józef Burnatoski 1846 Pielnia Anastazja Cymbrak 1838 Pielnia
6 Jędrzej Kozloski   Bukowsko Rozalia Wierzbicki   Nadolany
Original Record Page 7
16 Jan Lenio 1849 Nagórzany Elżbieta Germański 1831 Jasionów
17 Jan Lenio 1847 Nagórzany Karolina Drozd 1850 Nowotaniec
18 Jędrzej Burnatoski 1846 Pielnia Marianna Granatoski 1850 Pielnia
19 Jan Silarski 1848 Nowotaniec Marianna Drozd 1853 Nowotaniec
20 Tomasz Mindur 1839 Wola Sękowa Marianna Burnatoski 1846 Pielnia
Original Record Page 8
21 Jan Sabat 1841 Nadolany Rozalia Eufrozyna Drozd 1842 Nagórzany
22 Michał Gackoski 1842 Nagórzany Wiktoria Drozd 1850 Nagórzany
23 Franciszek Dembicki 1845 Nagórzany Marianna Długosz 1852 Nowotaniec
24 Jan Rabicki 1845 Nadolany Elżbieta Węgrzyn 1857 Długie
1875
1 Tomasz Pańkiewicz 1849 Nagórzany Tekla Lenio 1852 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 9
2 Antoni Hurtak 1841 Wolica Katarzyna Laskoski 1850 Pielnia
3 Jan Kawa 1839 Nadolany Rozalia Gorzkoski 1854 Nadolany
4 Józef Kozma 1831 Nowotaniec Brygida Chrząszcz 1843 Bukowsko
5 Kazimierz Drozd 1836 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Kozma 1850 Nowotaniec
6 Wawrzyniec Drewnik 1835 Nowotaniec Marcianna Woytuń 1843 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 10
7 Wojciech Mindur 1851 Nowotaniec Marianna Tułaj 1851 Puławy
8 Jan Gorzkoski 1848 Nadolany Aniela Silarski 1852 Nowotaniec
9 Józef Muszański 1852 Nagórzany Katarzyna Kozma 1857 Nowotaniec
10 Piotr Serwoński 1849 Nowotaniec Rozalia Sabat 1859 Nadolany
11 Jan Rabicki 1846 Nadolany Rozalia Drozd 1856 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 11
12 Józef Woytuń 1847 Nagórzany Marianna Serwański 1849 Nowotaniec
13 Tomasz Kuchta 1834 Pielnia Marianna Bednarczyk 1853 Pielnia
14 Jan Pawiak 1848 Nadolany Marianna Gorzkoski 1854 Nadolany
15 Franciszek Drozd 1850 Nowotaniec Karolina Zmigrodzki 1854 Nagórzany
16 Wawrzyniec Drewnik 1835 Nowotaniec Anna Mindur ? Wola Sękowa
17 Józef Pastuszak 1853 Pielnia Marcianna Maciejoski 1854 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 12
18 Jan Muszański 1832 Nagórzany Aniela Burnatoski 1857 Nowotaniec
19 Józef Dąbrowski 1850 Bukowsko Katarzyna Czucz 1856 Nowotaniec
20 Maciej Burnat 1806 Nadolany Eudoksja Kozimor 1830 Nagórzany
21 Mikołaj Sokołoski 1824 Pielnia Marianna Rasiewicz 1845 Pielnia
22 Franciszek Rozwadowski 1848 Lwów Marianna Wiktor 1854 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 13
23 Jan Miętka 1850 Bukowsko Marianna Rabicki 1855 Nowotaniec
24 Teodor Maślany 1816 Kostarowce Rozalia Drewnik 1838 Nowotaniec
25 Jędrzej Marczyszyn 1834 Puławy Apolonia Burkoski 1827 Nadolany
26 Józef Orybkiewicz 1846 Nowotaniec Marianna Szatkoski 1840 Nagórzany
27 Piotr Pastuszak 1844 Pielnia Anna Burnatoski 1855 Pielnia
28 Michał Lipka   Pielnia Katarzyna Mołocznik 1857 Pielnia
Original Record Page 14
23 Jędrzej Jakuboski 1855 Pielnia Marianna Szarańczak 1857 Pielnia
24 Mikołaj Sokołoski 1824 Pielnia Franciszka Granatoski 1837 Pielnia
25 Jan Burnat 1850 Nadolany Aniela Łuczyński 1852 Nadolany
26 Stanisław Gać 1850 Nadolany Ludwika Jakuboski 1854 Nadolany
27 Jan Raychel 1851 Nadolany Katarzyna Gorzkoski 1855 Nadolany
28 Franciszek Wierzbicki 1825 Nadolany Marianna Lazorko 1831 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 15
29 Jan Gać 1846 Nagórzany Tekla Piszczyński 1847 Nagórzany
30 Franciszek Kulikoski 1849 Nagórzany Marianna Piszczynski 1858 Nagórzany
1876
1 Michał Tomaszeski 1851 Nowotaniec Marianna Kobrzyński 1836 Błażowa
2 Jan Pituch 1853 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Szatkoski 1850 Nadolany
3 Adam Silarski 1849 Nadolany Franciszka Kozma 1857 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 16
4 Karol Kindlarski 1841 Nagórzany Fryderyka Czapla 1842 Nadolany
5 Antoni Burnatoski 1844 Pielnia Anna Ołowiańczyk 1850 Pielnia
6 Stanisław Drozd 1853 Nowotaniec Marianna Ochęduszko 1857 Nowotaniec
7 Michał Moskalewicz 1850 Pielnia Anna Rasiewicz 1857 Pielnia
8 Tomasz Drozd 1849 Nowotaniec Marianna Pociecha 1838 Nadolany
9 Jan Hnat 1850 Bukowsko Marianna Gać 1853 Nadolany
Original Record Page 17
10 Antoni Didur 1852 Siechów Wicenta Jasiński 1848 Wola Sękowa
11 Eliasz Lenio 1839 Wola Sękowa Marianna Rabicki 1839 Nadolany
12 Karol Burnat 1853 Nadolany Franciszka Bednarczyk 1859 Pielnia
13 Stanisław Balwierczak 1853 Nagórzany Marianna Kozimor 1859 Nagórzany
14 Franciszek Biesiada 1844 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Bednarczyk 1854 Pielnia
15 Piotr Zmigrodzki 1849 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Burnatoski 1849 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 18
16 Michał Jakuboski 1821 Jędruszkowce Anna Patała 1828 Pobiedno
17 Paweł Rabicki 1844 Nowotaniec Tekla Puszczyński 1847 Nagórzany
18 Wawrzyniec Pastuszak 1819 Pielnia Marianna Pałak 1839 Pielnia
19 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1842 Pielnia Agata Pluskwa 1854 Pielnia
20 Adolf Pożniak 1848 Lwów Wanda Janowski 1859 Głębokie
Original Record Page 19
21 Antoni Raychel 1837 Pielnia Marianna Maksymik 1833 Dudyńce
22 Antoni Sokołoski 1851 Pielnia Marianna Jasiński 1860 Nadolany
23 Tomasz Kozma 1848 Nowotaniec Marianna Wierzbicki 1856 Nagórzany
24 Paweł Kandyjoski 1853 Nowotaniec Marianna Silarski 1857 Nagórzany
25 Jędrzej Mołocznik 1849 Pielnia Magdalena Bednarczyk 1858 Pielnia
26 Paweł Miciński 1842 Bukowsko Anna Wierczbicki 1852 Nadolany
Original Record Page 20
27 Józef Gorzkoski 1850 Nadolany Franciszka Raychel 1856 Nadolany
28 Józef Banasiewicz 1845 Nagórzany Marianna Silarski 1856 Nadolany
29 Józef Kindlarski 1845 Nagórzany Ludwika Balwirczak 1851 Nowotaniec
1877
1 Dymitr Poluska 1828 Wola Jaworowa Zofia Naparła 1831 Wola Sękowa
2 Marian Silarski 1854 Nowotaniec Franciszka Czapla 1861 Nadolany
3 Stefan Patrylak 1826 Pielnia Anna Musiała 1843 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 21
4 Antoni Szarańczak 1850 Pielnia Marianna Wais 1857 Pielnia
5 Antoni Bednarczyk 1851 Pielnia Marianna Solon 1861 Bukowsko
6 Paweł Kozimor 1854 Nadolany Magdalena Bednarczyk 1857 Pielnia
7 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1854 Pielnia Anna Pich 1861 Pielnia
8 Michał Gać 1842 Nagórzany Wiktoria Szatkoski 1850 Nadolany
9 Jan Drozd 1830 Nagórzany Aniela Drozd 1845 Nadolany
Original Record Page 22
10 Jędrzej Balwirczak 1846 Nadolany Katarzyna Mołoczyński 1857 Pielnia
11 Stanisław Kulikoski 1854 Nagórzany Karolina Malinowski 1849 Jasło
12 Michał Szatkoski 1854 Nadolany Anna Tomaszeski 1859 Nowotaniec
13 Antoni Wais 1854 Pielnia Marianna Patrylak 1856 Pielnia
14 Józef Granatoski 1851 Wola Sękowa Marianna Serwoński 1852 Nowotaniec
15 Łukasz Dudek 1843 Pisarowce Marianna Bednarczyk 1848 Pielnia
Original Record Page 23
1880
1 Jakub Banasiewicz 1833 Nagórzany Katarzyna Banasiewicz 1850 Nadolany
2 Antoni Piskadło 1852 Żyznów Marianna Zychiewicz 1858 Święcany
3 Józef Sabat 1854 Nadolany Marianna Pańkiewicz 1857 Nagrózany
4 Grzegorz Szypuła 1847 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Gembuś 1861 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 24
5 Jan Majka 1851 Nadolany Katarzyna Mejza 1865 Wola Sękowa
6 Michał Bednarczyk 1853 Pielnia Katarzyna Moskalewicz 1852 Pielnia
7 Jędrzej Tymczak 1839 Nadolany Karolina Czyż   Trześniów
Original Record Page 25
8 Dymitr Kopacz   Wola Sękowa Aniela Józefa Jasiński 1855 Wola Sękowa
9 Mikołaj Gojda 1855 Puławy Marianna Leszczyński 1858 Mymoń
10 Wojciech Błaż 1837 Pielnia Marianna Laskowski 1833 Pielnia
11 Michał Burnatowski 1857 Pielnia Katarzyna Piszczyński 1864 Pielnia
Original Record Page 26
12 Franciszek Sokołowski 1854 Pielnia Anna Jakubowski 1861 Nadolany
13 Jan Drozd 1855 Nowotaniec Marianna Mindur 1863 Nowotaniec
14 Kacper Kindlarski 1852 Nagórzany Marianna Podwapiński 1859 Bukowsko
15 Jan Sokołowski 1857 Pielnia Katarzyna Kozimor 1861 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 27
16 Michał Pich 1854 Pielnia Rozalia Bednarczyk 1864 Pielnia
17 Grzegorz Wożny 1851 Dudyńce Magdalena Bednarczyk 1858 Pielnia
18 Józef Drozd 1853 Nagórzany Katarzyna Pluskowa 1857 Pielnia
19 Jan Szatkowski 1856 Nadolany Katarzyna Kożma 1857 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 28
20 Jan Gać 1846 Nagórzany Franciszka Zadylak 1858 Bukowsko
21 Jędrzej Burnat 1838 Nadolany Anna Pociecha 1850 Nadolany
22 Jakub Zawisza 1838 Jawornik Rozalia Wierzbicki 1841 Nowotaniec
23 Józef Sabat 1860 Nadolany Katarzyna Hanus 1861 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 29
24 Franciszek Piszczyński 1856 Nagórzany Kazimiera Michalina Kobrzyński 1864 Tarnów
25 Józef Żmigrodzki 1856 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Balwierczak 1859 Nowotaniec
26 Sebastian Szteliga 1820 Krosienko Marianna Kożma 1831 Nowotaniec
27 Józef Majchrowicz   Rymanów Karolina Józefa Zychiewicz 1858 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 30
1881
1 Józef Drozd 1849 Nowotaniec Magdalena Pietruszki 1860 Bóbrka
2 Antoni Hłistiak   Jędruszkowce Katarzyna Sokołowski 1859 Pielnia
3 Paweł Lenio 1857 Nagórzany Franciszka Drozd 1860 Nagórzany
4 Paweł Gorzkowski 1856 Nadolany Anastazja Kużmiak 1857 Pielnia
Original Record Page 31
5 Michał Grzyb 1848 Bukowsko Marianna Lenio 1852 Nagórzany
6 Jędrzej Kożma 1851 Nowotaniec Marianna Gorzkowski 1863 Nadolany
7 Szczepan Szatkowski 1858 Nadolany Ludwika Drozd 1849 Nowotaniec
8 Mikołaj Pieszczoch 1857 Nowotaniec Rozalia Długosz 1859 Nowotaniec
9 Stanisław Szwast 1844 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Dżugan 1855 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 32
10 Adam Rajchel 1859 Nadolany Katarzyna Burnat 1859 Nadolany
11 Michał Jasiński 1853 Nagórzany Aniela Łuczyński 1853 Nadolany
12 Józef Drozd 1857 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Wielgoś 1861 Nadolany
13 Michał Jasiński 1853 Nagórzany Anna Mikołajek 1851 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 33
14 Józef Naparliński 1825 Nowotaniec Anna Burnat 1859 Nadolany
15 Jan Leniewicz 1841 Nowotaniec Urszula Prorok 1858 Trześniów
16 Jan Drozd 1856 Nagórzany Magdalena Pieszczoch 1859 Bukowsko
17 Józef Majka 1830 Nadolany Katarzyna Grzegorz 1853 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 34
18 Jan Żmigrodzki 1856 Nagórzany Katarzyna Deptuch 1863 Rymanów
19 Michał Czapla 1857 Wola Sękowa Anna Patrylak 1866 Wola Jaworowa
20 Józef Mindur 1852 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Kulikowski 1850 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 35
21 Antoni Jakubowski 1856 Pielnia Anna Polna 1859 Pielnia
22 Paweł Drozd 1850 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Balwierczak 1861 Nagórzany
23 Jan Pisiewicz 1844 Bukowsko Anna Mazurkiewicz 1858 Wola Sękowa
24 Józef Naparliński 1861 Nowotaniec Aniela Koczerski 1864 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 36
25 Józef Siedlarski 1822 Nowataniec Agata Burnat   Nadolany
26 Jan Bednarczyk 1856 Pielnia Magdalena Rasiewicz 1860 Pielnia
27 Tomasz Muszański 1855 Nagórzany Marianna Burnatowski 1858 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 37
1882
1 Jan Mindur 1852 Wola Sękowa Marianna Sokalski 1864 Nowotaniec
2 Józef Mindur 1854 Nowotaniac Zofia Gmytryk 1863 Wola Jaworowa
3 Tomasz Pawiak 1855 Nadolany Rozalia Gorzkowski 1860 Nadolany
4 Józef Namieśniak 1838 Pielnia Rozalia Burnat 1842 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 38
5 Józef Wielgoś 1857 Nadolany Katarzyna Czapla 1864 Wola Sȩkowa
6 Mikołaj Lipka 1832 Pielnia Marianna Piszczyński 1857 Pielnia
7 Józef Rabicki 1858 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Drozd 1855 Nowotaniec
8 Jan Bednarczyk 1856 Pielnia Marianna Kocan 1864 Pielnia
Original Record Page 39
9 Adam Wójcik 1857 Nadolany Anna Burnat 1861 Nadolany
10 Jan Jaroszewski 1856 Nowotaniec Marianna Patrylak 1863 Nagórzany
11 Jan Gać 1859 Nagórzany Marianna Sokołowski 1861 Pielnia
12 Jan Terlecki 1845 Nadolany Rozalia Kozimor 1857 Nadolany
Original Record Page 40
13 Józef Szatkowski 1859 Nadolany Aniela Łuczyński 1851 Nadolany
14 Teodor Piech 1859 Wola Sȩkowa Rozalia Biesiada 1864 Wola Sȩkowa
15 Jan Silarski 1862 Nadolany Katarzyna Jakubowski 1864 Nadolany
16 Jan Sternik 1852 Bukowsko Katarzyna Skrobała 1858 Wola Sȩkowa
Original Record Page 41
17 Michał Błażejowski 1857 Nadolany Rozalia Burnatowski 1860 Pielnia
18 Michał Pawiak 1859 Nadolany Magdalena Bednarczyk 1863 Pielnia
19 Franciszek Balwierczak 1834 Nagórzany Tekla Hurtak 1858 Wolica
Original Record Page 42
20 Jan Rabicki 1845 Nadolany Marianna Zyłka 1863 Bażanówka
21 Jakub Granatowski 1858 Pielnia Magdalena Rasiewicz 1860 Pielnia
22 Michał Wajś 1859 Pielnia Marianna Kondyjowski 1856 Nowotaniec
23 Jan Kowalczyk 1860 Nowotaniec Rozalia Kochanowski 1861 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 43
24 Antoni Gorzkowski 1857 Nadolany Marianna Serwoński 1852 Nadolany
25 Michał Jakubowski 1860 Nadolany Aniela Silarski 1860 Nagórzany
1883
1 Jakub Silarski 1858 Nowotaniec Magdalena Czapla 1867 Nadolany
2 Jan Balwierczak 1859 Nowotaniec Marianna Jaroszewski 1862 Nadolany
3 Jędrzej Pawiak 1858 Nadolany Wiktoria Sabat 1862 Nadolany
Original Record Page 44
4 Jan Nameśniak 1833 Pielnia Marianna Rasiewicz 1845 Pielnia
5 Tomasz Sabat 1860 Nadolany Katarzyna Rasiewicz 1865 Pielnia
6 Mikołaj Gorzkowski 1859 Nadolany Tekla Urban 1857 Nagórzany
7 Paweł Drozd 1858 Nagórzany Karolina Patrylak 1850 Nagórzany
8 Michał Silarski 1856 Nadolany Zofia Pietruszki 1863 Bóbrka
9 Tomasz Mindur 1860 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Kopacz 1858 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 45
10 Jan Pawiński 1860 Nagórzany Wiktoria Dąbrowski 1862 Bukowsko
11 Michał Burnatowski 1857 Pielnia Marianna Mołocznik 1863 Pielnia
12 Jan Burnatowski 1856 Pielnia Anna Kurnik 1865 Pielnia
13 Atanazy Czernik 1835 Zawada Karolina Ryglewicz 1856 Rymanów
14 Feliks Podgórski 1830 ? Anna Sołtys 1840 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 46
15 Aleksander Kindlarski 1837 Nagórzany Katarzyna Smolika   Jaćmierz
16 Jan Kondyjowski 1859 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Muszański 1857 Nowotaniec
17 Mikołaj Bednarczyk 1844 Pielnia Magdalena Pałuk 1860 Pielnia
18 Jakub Zawisza 1838 Jawornik Ruski Marianna Zmigrodzki 1838 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 47
19 Paweł Kozimor 1861 Nadolany Aniela Drozd 1861 Nagórzany
20 Jan Bórkowski 1861 Nadolany Marianna Gorzkowski 1858 Nadolany
21 Jan Szymański 1860 Pielnia Marianna Ołowiańczyk 1860 Pielnia
22 Paweł Jurczak 1859 Puławy Aniela Lenio 1858 Nadolany
23 Jan Maciejowski 1850 Pielnia Apolonia Wiewiorski 1837 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 48
24 Leon Sokołowski 1857 Pielnia Marianna Królicki 1867 Nowotaniec
25 Jan Burnatowski 1863 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Drozd 1866 Nadolany
26 Jan Zmigrodzki 1857 Nowotaniec Helena Kędzierski 1859 Karlsberg
27 Jan Czyż 1861 Pielnia Marianna Niemiec 1862 Bażanówka
Original Record Page 49
28 Tomasz Biesiada 1858 Wola Sękowa Anastazja Cap 1865 Wola Jaworowa
29 Michał Gorzkowski 1862 Nadolany Katarzyna Kozimor 1858 Nadolany
1884
1 Piotr Bednarczyk 1841 Pielnia Katarzyna Patrylak 1860 Pielnia
2 Wawrzyniec Czapla 1859 Nadolany Marianna Surowiak 1864 Bażanówka
Original Record Page 50
3 Jakub Kożma 1853 Nowotaniec Marianna Faryniak 1863 Nowosielce
4 Jan Barański 1859 Nadolany Ludwika Gać 1864 Nowotaniec
5 Jan Biesiada 1849 Wola Sękowa Marianna Pituch 1861 Wola Jaworowa
6 Antoni Mindur 1849 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Korcaba 1838 Wola Jaworowa
7 Jan Muszański 1859 Nagórzany Katarzyna Kowalczyk 1864 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 51
8 Jan Gać 1856 Nowotaniec Józefa Balwierczak 1862 Nowotaniec
9 Jan Kożma 1857 Nowotaniec Marianna Ząbkiewicz 1863 Jaćmierz
10 Wawrzyniec Łuczyński 1830 Wola Sękowa Eudoksja Morejko 1833 Wola Sękowa
11 Jan Kożma 1857 Nowotaniec Franciszka Sabat 1869 Nadolany
12 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1842 Pielnia Anna Słysz 1849 Pielnia
Original Record Page 52
13 Jan Rabicki 1845 Nadolany Cecylia Zając 1859 Bukowsko
14 Marcin Szymański 1832 Pielnia Katarzyna Cieślewicz 1838 Pielnia
15 Marcin Gorzkowski 1860 Nadolany Aniela Piszczyński 1865 Nagórzany
1885
1 Szymon Balwierczak 1820 Nagórzany Zofia Gorzkowski 1834 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 53
2 Paweł Kozimor 1861 Nadolany Katarzyna Pluskwa 1866 Pielnia
3 Michał Słysz 1859 Nadolany Katarzyna Wojtoń 1855 Trześniów
4 Paweł Laskowski 1857 Pielnia Marianna Choma 1866 Nowosielce
5 Szymon Zabłotni   Liszna Ludwika Proźna 1869 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 54
6 Aleksander Gać 1859 Nowotaniec Marianna Drozd 1865 Wola Jaworowa
7 Jan Pawiak 1861 Nadolany Katarzyna Drewnik 1865 Nowotaniec
8 Michał Szatkowski 1859 Nadolany Katarzyna Silarski 1866 Nadolany
9 Jan Cieślewicz 1861 Pielnia Anna Bednarczyk 1868 Pielnia
Original Record Page 55
10 Michał Szatkowski 1859 Nadolany Józefa Wronkowicz 1863 Bażanowka
11 Marcin Saganowski 1831 Nadolany Katarzyna Burnat 1851 Nadolany
12 Piotr Leszczyński 1864 Puławy Anna Hamerski 1863 Puławy
13 Józef Lenio 1845 Nagórzany Anna Gorzkowski 1863 Nadolany
Original Record Page 56
14 Antoni Laskowski 1840 Pielnia Katarzyna Paćkanik 1851 Pielnia
15 Jan Pich 1851 Pielnia Marianna Kurylak 1833 Pielnia
16 Michał Rajchel 1838 Wola Sękowa Magdalena Kowalczyk 1827 Wola Sękowa
17 Paweł Lenio 1857 Nagórzany Marianna Cesarczyk 1867 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 57
18 Adam Kożma 1862 Nowotaniec Marianna Drozd 1865 Wola Jaworowa
19 Wojciech Zmarzły 1857 Grabowka Marianna Drozd 1860 Nowotaniec
1886
1 Szymon Zabłotni 1859 Liszna Katarzyna Drewnik 1865 Nowotaniec
2 Jan Kanty Królicki 1859 Nowotaniec Wincenta Rabicki 1870 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 58
3 Paweł Rabicki 1844 Nowotaniec Marianna Gać 1861 Nagórzany
4 Szymon Ochęduszka 1863 Nowotaniec Marianna Moskalewicz 1869 Pielnia
5 Adam Pituch 1861 Nowotaniec Rozalia Tomaszewski 1869 Nowotaniec
6 Michał Lipka 1862 Pielnia Magdalena Burnatowski 1863 Pielnia
7 Ignacy Kopacz 1860 Wola Sękowa Tekla Zając 1858 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 59
8 Mikołaj Sołtys 1848 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Prózna 1869 Nowotaniec
9 Jan Kożma 1860 Nowotaniec Marianna Szatkowski 1867 Nadolany
10 Paweł Drozd 1858 Nagórzany Marianna Mandela 1865 Przybyszów
11 Józef Krolicki 1860 Nowotaniec Felicja Jasiewicz 1864 Jaćmierz
12 Franciszek Drozd 1859 Nagórzany Katarzyna Silarski 1866 Nadolany
Original Record Page 60
13 Jan Packanik 1861 Pielnia Ludwika Drozd 1864 Nagórzany
14 Aleksander Gac 1859 Nowotaniec Józefa Prózna 1864 Nowotaniec
15 Jan Gac 1855 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Kindlarski 1852 Nagórzany
16 Jan Burnat 1857 Nadolany Marianna Maksymik 1862 Dudyńce
17 Michał Kużmiak 1854 Pielnia Ludwika Jakubowski 1849 Nadolany
Original Record Page 61
18 Paweł Drozd 1858 Nagórzany Marianna Piszczyński 1864 Nagórzany
19 Jan Pawiak 1861 Nadolany Aniele Burnat 1869 Nadolany
20 Józef Szatkowski 1863 Nadolany Anna Gorzkowski 1865 Nadolany
21 Jan Pankiewicz 1844 Nagórzany Marianna Drozd 1853 Nagórzany
22 Piotr Kużmiak 1851 Pielnia Ludwika Drozd 1864 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 62
23 Jan Drozd 1863 Nadolany Salomea Pastuszak 1868 Pielnia
24 Wanio (Jan) Juszczyk 1847 Dudyńce Anna Pastuszak 1855 Pielnia
25 Jan Sołtys 1863 Wola Sękowa Marianna Łuczyński 1848 Wola Sękowa
26 Stanisław Zadylak 1853 Bukowsko Ludwika Kindlarski 1851 Nowotaniec
27 Franciszek Inglot 1840 Nowosielce Anna Procko 1844 Pielnia
Original Record Page 63
28 Stefan Potenta 1859 Pielnia Anna Wais 1864 Pielnia
29 Karol Pastuszak 1862 Pielnia Katarzyna Szczerba 1863 Pielnia
30 Stanisław Rajchel 1863 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Burnat 1864 Nadolany
31 Piotr Bednarczyk 1845 Pielnia Ewa Burnatowski 1858 Pielnia
Original Record Page 64
32 Piotr Burnat 1856 Nadolany Aniela Sabat 1864 Nadolany
33 Walenty Burnatowski 1827 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Jasiński 1843 Nadolany
34 Piotr Bednarczyk 1845 Pielnia Katarzyna Sarańczak 1860 Pielnia
1887
1 Aleksander Gać 1859 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Sabat 1863 Nadolany
Original Record Page 65
2 Józef Reichel 1861 Nadolany Aniela Kozimor 1869 Nadolany
3 Mikołaj Kozimor 1863 Nadolany Katarzyna Katulka 1866 Wola Sękowa
4 Józef Barański 1862 Nadolany Aniela Cżyz 1863 Pielnia
5 Michał Siedlarski 1863 Nowotaniec Eudokia Jewka Mielnik 1863 Odrzechowa
6 Piotr Sawka 1849 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Błażejowski 1860 Pielnia
Original Record Page 66
7 Jakub Zmigrodzki 1864 Nowotaniec Rozalia Wierzbicki 1865 Nagórzany
8 Jan Słysz 1864 Nadolany Marianna Sabat 1867 Nadolany
9 Maciej Lenio 1863 Nadolany Karolina Rabicki 1867 Nadolany
10 Jakub Burnat 1860 Nadolany Marianna Lipka 1865 Pielnia
Original Record Page 67
11 Jędrzej Szatkowski 1865 Nadolany Marianna Leńczyk 1870 Nadolany
12 Kazimierz Brejta 1863 Pobiedno Karolina Jaroszewski 1859 Nowotaniec
13 Józef Łuczyński 1827 Nadolany Marianna Wojtuń 1842 Nowotaniec
14 Alojzy Balwierczak 1864 Nowotaniec Marianna Górka 1865 Jaćmierz
Original Record Page 68
15 Jędrzej Sabat 1864 Nowotaniec Aniela Gać 1863 Nadolany
16 Józef Drozd 1859 Nagórzany Rozalia Gać 1871 Nadolany
17 Antoni Wdowiak 1864 Pielnia Anna Sarańczak 1866 Pielnia
18 Mikołaj Burnatowski 1863 Pielnia Eufrozyna Mołocznik 1866 Pielnia
Original Record Page 69
19 Tomasz Drozd 1828 Nagórzany Franciszka Czapla 1842 Nadolany
20 Antoni Słysz 1863 Pielnia Karolina Drozd 1869 Nagórzany
21 Jan Leczowicz 1863 Nowotaniec Agata Giermański 1866 Jasionów
22 Aleksy Barycki 1861 Ratnawica Marianna Szymański 1869 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 70
23 Michał Kozimor 1862 Nadolany Magdalena Burnatowski 1866 Pielnia
24 Piotr Majka 1863 Nadolany Marianna Kulikowski 1866 Nagórzany
25 Józef Serwoński 1860 Nowotaniec Rozalia Granatowski 1866 Pielnia
26 Karol Mindur 1865 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Zmigrodzki 1867 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 71
1888
1 Jan Borkowski 1861 Nadolany Anna Nameśniak 1864 Pielnia
2 Jakub Szypuła 1864 Nowotaniec Karolina Koczerski 1870 Nowotaniec
3 Adam Królicki 1865 Nowotaniec Marianna Mandela 1865 Przybyszów
4 Józef Kondyjowski 1864 Nowotaniec Aniela Długosz 1865 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 72
5 Jan Krawec 1856 Wola Jaworowa Marianna Kondyjowski 1851 Nowotaniec
6 Michał Kowalczyk 1857 Wola Jaworowa Tekla Gembuś 1864 Wola Jaworowa
7 Jędrzej Jakubowski 1864 Nadolany Ewa Polna 1867 Pielnia
8 Franciszek Urban 1863 Nagórzany Katarzyna Krzysik 1866 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 73
9 Tomasz Kwarciak 1865 Bukowsko Anna Szatkowski 1864 Niedziela
10 Michał Gać 1865 Nadolany Karolina Szuba 1866 Turze Pole
11 Jan Gorzkowski 1865 Nadolany Aniela Sabat 1866 Nadolany
12 Stanisław Szymański 1845 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Piłat 1862 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 74
13 Jan Dżugan 1849 Wola Jaworowa Agata Gembuś 1857 Nagórzany
14 Józef Drozd 1853 Nagórzany Ludwika Urban 1860 Nagórzany
15 Tomasz Rabicki 1864 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Sieradzki 1857 Łazy Rymanów
16 Walenty Gajdosz 1863 Buków Ludwika Kożma 1866 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 75
17 Jan Kowalczyk 1860 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Gorzkowski 1865 Nadolany
18 Jan Gać 1859 Nadolany Marianna Kozimor 1868 Nadolany
19 Jan Burnatowski 1863 Pielnia Eudoksia Mołocznik 1872 Pielnia
20 Antoni Burnatowski 1865 Pielnia Katarzyna Bednarczyk 1871 Pielnia
Original Record Page 76
21 Franciszek Królicki 1864 Nowotaniec Marianna Orybkiewicz 1862 Nowotaniec
22 Marcin Kulikowski 1864 Nagórzany Marianna Kulikowski 1859 Nagórzany
1889
1 Władysław Pawiński 1864 Nagórzany Katarzyna Jazowski 1868 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 77
2 Paweł Muszański 1866 Nagórzany Aniela Pawiak 1869 Nadolany
3 Jan Drozd 1863 Nowotaniec Karolina Stączek 1869 Posada Jaćmierska
4 Franciszek Kędzieski 1862 Straża Aniela Gać 1861 Nagórzany
5 Piotr Bednarczyk 1841 Pielnia Pelagia Słysz 1863 Pielnia
Original Record Page 78
6 Józef Szymanski 1864 Pielnia Karolina Lenio 1867 Nadolany
7 Józef Łuczyński 1862 Nadolany Marianna Kawa 1872 Nadolany
8 Michał Kopacz 1860 Wola Sękowa Marianna Korcaba 1867 Wola Jaworowa
9 Tomasz Szwast 1867 Wola Jaworowa Zofia Pstrak 1872 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 79
10 Michał Słysz 1843 Pielnia Anna Lipka 1858 Pielnia
11 Jakub Burnat 1860 Nadolany Marianna Bednarczyk 1855 Pielnia
12 Jan Królicki 1865 Nowotaniec Rozalia Kopacz 1863 Nowotaniec
13 Jan Mazur 1853 Posada Jaćmierska Rozalia Słysz 1862 Nadolany
Original Record Page 80
14 Michał Polny 1862 Pielnia Marianna Burnatowski 1869 Pielnia
15 Antoni Mindur 1855 Wola Sękowa Katarzyna Senk 1868 Nadolany
16 Jędrzej Wielgoś 1864 Nadolany Katarzyna Jaklowski 1867 Pielnia
17 Michał Kawa 1865 Nadolany Rozalia Kozimor 1869 Nadolany
Original Record Page 81
18 Józef Drozd 1864 Nadolany Ludwika Leczowicz 1865 Nowotaniec
19 Michał Pastuszak 1864 Pielnia Anna Szałankiewicz 1865 Nowosielce
1890
1 Jan Drewnik 1864 Nowotaniec Aniela Jakubowski 1863 Wygnanka
2 Piotr Szypuła 1864 Nowotaniec Karolina Piszczyński 1867 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 82
3 Franciszek Kożma 1860 Nowotaniec Rozalia Granatowski 1863 Nowotaniec
4 Mikołaj Tymczak 1865 Nowotaniec Aniela Jasiński 1872 Nagórzany
5 Adam Balwierczak 1866 Nowotaniec Rozalia Banasiewicz 1874 Nagórzany
6 Jędrzej Sieradzki   Nowotaniec Marianna Krolicki   Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 83
7 Aleksy Byrwa 1864 Odrzechowa Katarzyna Kozimor 1860 Nadolany
8 Józef Drozd 1866 Nadolany Aniela Pawiak 1872 Nadolany
9 Jędrzej Mołocznyk 1865 Pielnia Rozalia Piszczyński 1869 Pielnia
10 Mikołaj Mołocznyk 1867 Pielnia Ewa Burnatowski 1869 Pielnia
11 Jan Lenio 1863 Nagórzany Ludwika Dembicki 1872 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 84
12 Antoni Lenio 1863 Wola Sękowa Marianna Szwast 1848 Nagórzany
13 Franciszek Drozd 1866 Nagórzany Wiktoria Patrylak 1867 Nagórzany
14 Jan Pituch 1861 Pielnia Marianna Drozd 1873 Nagórzany
15 Antoni Jasiński 1865 Nadolany Anna Łuczkow 1865 Pielnia
Original Record Page 85
16 Jakub Łukaszyk 1864 Ropa Marianna Dupira 1859 Darów
17 Mikołaj Drewnik 1832 Wola Sękowa Wiktoria Granatowski 1846 Wola Sękowa
18 Jan Piotrowski 1857 Sierakowice Anna Dembicki 1868 ?
19 Piotr Krzysik 1834 Nagórzany Katarzyna Grzegorz 1858 Bukowsko
20 Michał Burnatowski 1862 Pielnia Eudokia Płesz 1869 Pielnia
Original Record Page 86
21 Stanisław Gawlik 1853 Jeżów Apolonia Przybyło 1838 Kryg
22 Józef Mariowicz 1864 Strożowka Marianna Ogarek 1865 Posada Lesko
23 Władyisław Jan Wiktor 1855 Wola Sękowa Janina Marya Czajkowski 1871 Lwów
24 Józef Szatkowski 1864 Nadolany Katarzyna Błażejowski 1866 Pielnia
Original Record Page 87
25 Michał Pleśniarz 1866 Pielnia Katarzyna Watral 1867 Pielnia
26 Michał Błażyna 1866 Wola Sękowa Anna Szczerba 1869 Pielnia
27 Józef Onufryk 1858 Rakowa Rozalia Gać 1866 Nagórzany
28 Józef Nameśniak 1867 Pielnia Marianna Burnat 1868 Nadolany
29 Jędrzej Sieradzki 1863 Nowotaniec Franciszka Burnatowski 1871 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 88
30 Jan Leczowicz 1863 Nowotaniec Ludwika Drozd 1869 Nagórzany
31 Jan Dembicki 1867 Nagórzany Marianna Gagatko 1870 Jędruszkowce
32 Michał Balwirczak 1864 Nagórzany Marianna Saranin 1870 Zbojna
1891
1 Jan Drozd 1863 Nadolany Marianna Królicki 1873 Nowotaniec
2 Jędrzej Mindur 1868 Nowotaniec Marianna Drewnik 1869 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 89
3 Franciszek Wierzbicki 1867 Nagórzany Marianna Królicki 1869 Nowotaniec
4 Jan Kożma 1860 Nowotaniec Rozalia Drozd 1868 Nagórzany
5 Franciszek Gackowski 1864 Nagórzany Rozalia Banasiewicz 1874 Nagórzany
6 Franciszek Drozd 1861 Nagórzany Anna Jaroszewski 1862 Nowotaniec
7 Jan Pałuk 1867 Pielnia Aniela Saganowski 1875 Nadolany
Original Record Page 90
8 Antoni Burnatowski 1868 Nowotaniec Józefa Proźna 1864 Nowotaniec
9 Jan Błażejowski 1845 Nadolany Antonina Zadrożna 1871 Pobiedno
10 Piotr Wierzbicki 1846 Nadolany Wiktoria Majka 1846 Nowotaniec
11 Michał Siedlarski 1863 Nowotaniec Marianna Drewnik 1869 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 91
12 Piotr Leszczyński   Puławy Anastazja Koń 1867 Puławy
13 Jan Maciejowski 1850 Pielnia Cecylia Rabicki 1859 Nadolany
14 Wawrzyniec Kindlarski 1832 Nagórzany Franciszka Sokołowski 1838 Pielnia
15 Jędrzej Burnatowski 1863 Pielnia Eufrozyna Pałuk 1867 Pielnia
Original Record Page 92
16 Jan Drozd 1868 Nadolany Helena Gerla 1870 Pobiedno
17 Wojciech Rabicki 1867 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Leczowicz 1868 Nowotaniec
18 Aleksy Byrwa 1864 Odrzechowa Ludwika Szatkowski 1862 Nadolany
19 Jan Drozd 1862 Nagórzany Karolina Kożma 1863 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 93
20 Jan Jakubowski 1868 Nadolany Marianna Waszczyszyn 1875 Nowotaniec
21 Jędrzej Radzik 1868 Szymbark Marianna Kunegunda 1874 Szymbark
22 Włodzimierz Guła 1867 Wola Sękowa Marianna Szałak 1867 Brzozow
23 Paweł Gembuś 1867 Wola Jaworowa Zofia Sołtys 1872 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 94
24 Jan Fuczyła 1864 Wola Jasliska Maryanna Grzegorz 1865 Bukowsko
1892
1 Michał Gurkoski 1862 Wilczyska Rozalia Bednarczyk 1864 Pielnia
2 Szczepan Muszański 1868 Nagórzany Marianna Krzysik 1874 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 95
3 Grzegorz Kuchta 1857 Pielnia Barbara Hryciów 1850 Kamienne
4 Piotr Kończyk 1859 Pielnia Magdalena Wajs 1862 Pielnia
5 Adam Kożma 1864 Nowotaniec Rozalia Kowalczyk 1863 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 96
6 Jędrzej Burnatoski 1867 Pielnia Eudoksia Słysz 1868 Pielnia
7 Antoni Bednarczyk 1864 Pielnia Katarzyna Plesz 1871 Nowosielce
8 Michał Patrylak 1865 Nagórzany Józefa Cysarczyk 1872 Nagórzany
9 Jan Piecho 1848 Wola Sękowa Marianna Kuchta 1836 Pielnia
Original Record Page 97
10 Michał Urban 1865 Nagórzany Marianna Swyslak 1869 Pielnia
11 Michał Sabat 1869 Nadolany Katarzyna Cieślewicz 1863 Pielnia
12 Jędrzej Gorzkowski 1869 Nadolany Katarzyna Szymański 1867 Pielnia
13 Paweł Muszański 1866 Nagórzany Marianna Leśniak 1870 Pielnia
14 Jan Wróbel 1853 Błażowa Anna Burnatowski 1855 Pielnia
Original Record Page 98
15 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1868 Pielnia Marianna Pałuk 1872 Pielnia
16 Jędrzej Bednarczyk 1869 Nadolany Paulina Serwoński 1876 Nadolany
17 Michał Burnatowski 1869 Pielnia Pelagia Słysz 1871 Pielnia
18 Józef Pastuszak 1868 Pielnia Marianna Szczerba 1875 Pielnia
Original Record Page 99
19 Antoni Jakubowski 1866 Nadolany Aniela Jakubowski 1873 Nadolany
20 Jan Silarski 1869 Nagórzany Rozalia Kindlarski 1867 Nagórzany
21 Piotr Senka 1866 Nadolany Ludwika Drozd 1871 Nagórzany
22 Paweł Próźny 1867 Nowotaniec Waleria Gać 1876 Nowotaniec
23 Franciszek Pastuszak 1869 Pielnia Rozalia Bednarczyk 1873 Pielnia
Original Record Page 100
24 Walenty Pawiak 1865 Nadolany Eleonora Marianna Pilarski 1871 Brzozów
25 Antoni Oleksy 1867 Męcina Karolina Siedlarski 1869 Nowotaniec
1893
1 Franciszek Drozd 1866   Magdalena Telesnicki 1878 Wzdow
2 Władysław Rabicki 1867 Nowotaniec Rozalia Próźny 1872 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 101
3 Sylwester Sieradzki 1865 Nowotaniec Marianna Wierzbicki 1875 Nagórzany
4 Michał Szatkowski 1854 Nadolany Anna Kopacz 1866 Nagórzany
5 Karol Dumnicki 1850 Hołuczków Salomea Buczek 1861 Posada Jaćmierska
6 Marko Patrylak 1834 Wola Jaworowa Marianna Kopacz 1851 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 102
7 Antoni Cap 1870 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Korcaba 1870 Wola Jaworowa
8 Franciszek Kindlarski 1872 Nagórzany Katarzyna Muszański 1874 Nagórzany
9 Maciej Pawiak 1863 Nadolany Salomea Gorka 1873 Jaćmierz
10 Tomasz Brzuszek 1860 Lipnica Wiktoria Jakubowski 1845 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 103
11 Antoni Pałuk 1836 Pielnia Franciszka Kocan 1835 Bukowsko
12 Grzegorz Bednarz 1849 Bukowsko Katarzyna Silarski 1862 Nagórzany
13 Maciej Pawiak 1863 Nadolany Franciszka Szymański 1871 Bukowsko
14 Jan Kożma 1869 Nowotaniec Marianna Błaż 1858 Pielnia
Original Record Page 104
15 Szczepan Muszański 1868 Nagórzany Pelagia Burnatowski 1872 Pielnia
16 Jędrzej Pleśniarz 1853 Pielnia Eudoksia Kowalczyk 1869 Pielnia
17 Michał Dufrat 1867 Długie Franciszka Wacława Pelczarski 1871 Długie
18 Jan Mołocznyk 1870 Pielnia Katarzyna Bednarczyk 1873 Pielnia
Original Record Page 105
19 Maciej Orybkiewicz 1872 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Kożma 1874 Nowotaniec
20 Jan Hłystiak 1868 Jędruszkowce Salomea Jakubowski 1876 Jędruszkowce
21 Jan Cieślewicz 1869 Pielnia Anna Kowalczyk 1873 Pielnia
1894
1 Franciszek Kindlarski 1870 Nowotaniec Franciszka Drewnik 1876 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 106
2 Józef Królicki 1862 Nowotaniec Marianna Rabicki 1878 Nowotaniec
3 Antoni Kozimor 1869 Nagórzany Józefa Jasiński 1872 Nagórzany
4 Michał Szatkowski 1869 Nadolany Franciszka Gorzkowski 1875 Nadolany
5 Szczepan Mołocznyk 1867 Pielnia Marianna Bednarczyk 1868 Pielnia
Original Record Page 107
6 Jan Pich 1851 Pielnia Katarzyna Burnatowski 1872 Pielnia
7 Szczepan Burnatowski 1869 Pielnia Ewa Kuchta 1877 Pielnia
8 Antoni Kozimor 1869 Nagórzany Wiktoria Drozd 1867 Nagórzany
9 Jan Błaż 1871 Pielnia Marianna Drozd 1872 Nadolany
Original Page Record 108
10 Stanisław Rabicki 1872 Nowotaniec Marianna Kozimor 1873 Nadolany
11 Jan Silarski 1841 Nagórzany Wiktoria Stankiewicz 1860 Posada Jaćmierska
12 Antoni Ołowiarczyk 1871 Pielnia Ewa Błaż 1874 Pielnia
13 Antoni Gagatko 1870 Pielnia Wiktoria Burnat 1871 Nadolany
Original Record Page 109
14 Jan Drozd 1871 Nagórzany Eufrozyna Patrylak 1877 Nagórzany
15 Michał Kuzmiak 1854 Pielnia Karolina Lenowicz 1867 Nadolany
16 Jakub Lenio 1869 Nadolany Wiktoria Jasiński 1863 Nagórzany
17 Jan Gać 1871 Nadolany Katarzyna Pastuszak 1876 Pielnia
18 Stanisław Drozd 1870 Nagorzany Marianna Czapla 1876 Nadolany
Original Record Page 110
19 Antoni Silarski 1867 Nagórzany Katarzyna Nawalany 1874 Bukowsko
20 Michał Rajchel 1838 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Kawa 1837 Nadolany
21 Józef Sokołowski 1869 Pielnia Marianna Polna 1870 Pielnia
Original Record Page 111
1895
1 Tomasz Królicki 1870 Nowotaniec Ludwika Kondyjowski 1873 Nowotaniec
2 Michał Drozd 1869 Nadolany Karolina Kozimor 1877 Nadolany
3 Antoni Kocan 1867 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski 1872 Pielnia
4 Mikołaj Orybkiewicz 1871 Nowotaniec Aniela Gać 1868 Nagórzany
5 Jan Granatowski 1869 Nowotaniec Franciszka Pituch 1878 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 112
5 Antoni Bednarczyk 1871 Pielnia Anna Maczużak 1873 Dudyńce
6 Michał Dufrat 1867 Długie Karolina Kopacz 1866 Nowotaniec
7 Michał Gorzkowski 1862 Nadolany Rozalia Saganowski 1840 Nadolany
8 Jędrzej Kondyjowski 1870 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Hnat 1876 Bukowsko
9 Jędrzej Bendarczyk 1836 Pielnia Marianna Słysz 1866 Pielnia
Original Record Page 113
10 Adam Łuczyński 1871 Wola Sękowa Helena Sołtys 1878 Wola Sękowa
11 Piotr Klepacz 1849 ? Paraska Krupianik 1866 Wola Sękowa
12 Michał Kozimor 1862 Nadolany Katarzyna Gać 1875 Nagórzany
13 Jan Słysz 1873 Pielnia Anna Burnatowski 1872 Pielnia
14 Paweł Dembicki 1872 Nagórzany Paulina Raczyński 1876 Nagórzany
15 Józef Wdowiak 1872 Pielnia Eufrozyna Kopacz 1872 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 114
16 Jan Chrząszcz 1872 Nowotaniec Weronika Zmigrdozki 1874 Nowotaniec
17 Szczepan Kończyk 1865 Pielnia Ludwika Kozimar 1873 Nadolany
18 Tomasz Granatowski 1866 Nowotaniec Rozalia Gorzkowski 1876 Nadolany
19 Jakub Tymczak 1870 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Jakubowski 1866 Nadolany
20 Marcin Drozd 1841 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Sagan 1851 Nadolany
Original Record Page 115
21 Anna Moskalewicz 1857 Pielnia Józef Laska 1867 ?
22 Jan Jasiński 1851 Wola Sękowa Teodozja Gmytryk 1866 Wola Sękowa
23 Paweł Drozd 1872 Nadolany Marianna Lenio 1873 Wola Sękowa
24 Jędrzej Sołtys 1868 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Bednarz 1874 Nadolany
25 Maksymilian Pstrak 1843 Wola Sękowa Zofia Sołtys 1853 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 116
26 Michał Szymański 1870 Pielnia Anna Flaras? 1870 Wielka
27 Jan Drozd 1869 Nowotaniec Weronika Kożma 1877 Nowotaniec
28 Jan Majka 1870 Nadolany Katarzyna Pelozar 1873 Wola Sękowa
29 Michał Drozd 1869 Nadolany Anna Jakubowski 1870 Pielnia
30 Józef Sieradzki 1872 Nowotaniec Ludwika Zmigrodzki 1872 Nowotaniec
31 Piotr Granatowski 1872 Nowotaniec Anastazja Burka 1873 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 117
1896
1 Karol Kulikowski 1870 Nagórzany Aniela Silarski 1874 Nagórzany
2 Jan Kulikowski 1870 Nowotaniec Karolina Dembicki 1877 Nadolany
3 Józef Czapla 1870 Wola Sękowa Marianna Drozd 1881 Nadolany
4 Antoni Jaklowski 1873 Pielnia Anna Drozd 1872 Nadolany
5 Piotr Kozimor 1870 Nadolany Karolina Silarski 1875 Nadolany
Original Record Page 118
6 Marcin Gackowski 1867 Nagórzany Karolina Dąbrowski 1876 Nowotaniec
7 Antoni Szymański 1871 Wola Jaworowa Helena Pstrak 1867 Wola Jaworowa
8 Antoni Szypuła 1873 Wola Sękowa Rozalia Łuczyński 1877 Wola Sękowa
9 Paweł Sieradzki 1870 Nowotaniec Ludwika Barański 1876 Nadolany
10 Franciszek Dziedzic 1869 Nowotaniec Aniela Kindlarski 1879 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 119
11 Jan Pietrusza 1867 Wojtowa Marianna Curlik 1871 Wojtowa
12 Jan Jakubowski 1853 Nadolany Marianna Pankiewicz 1873 Nagórzany
13 Piotr Żurak 1869 Bobrka Karolina Drozd 1877 Nagórzany
14 Piotr Żurak 1869 Bobrka Paulina Kulakowski 1878 Nowotaniec
15 Józef Łuczyński 1827 Nadolany Aniela Kozimor 1865 Nadolany
Original Record Page 120
16 Franciszek Długosz 1869 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Żytka 1878 Bukowsko
17 Józef Rakoczy 1867 Bukowsko Marianna Jaroszewski 1863 Nagórzany
18 Józef Watral 1873 Pielnia Anna Kołodziej 1875 Dudyńce
19 Michał Krzysik 1869 Nagórzany Marianna Banasiewicz 1876 Nagórzany
20 Włodzimierz Serwoński 1872 Nadolany Katarzyna Banasiewicz 1874 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 121
21 Jan Ołowiany 1873 Pielnia Ludwika Drozd 1877 Nowotaniec
1897
1 Marcin Drozd 1869 Nowotaniec Marianna Dziedzic 1877 Nowotaniec
2 Mikołaj Burnatowski 1863 Pielnia Anastazja Słysz 1859 Pielnia
3 Michał Burnatowski 1872 Pielnia Antonina Hłystiak 1875 Jędruszkowce
4 Teofil Miętka 1873 Bukowsko Michalina Zmigrodzki 1876 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 122
5 Antoni Burnatowski 1873 Pielnia Weronika Wais 1873 Pielnia
6 Franciszek Teofil Slapak 1871 ? Marianna Mikruł 1876 Krakow
7 Teofil Miętka 1873 Bukowsko Marianna Lenio 1877 Nadolany
8 Franciszek Koczerski 1838 Nowotaniec Ludwika Wojtuń 1865 Nagórzany
9 Józef Flaczyński 1872 Nadolany Apolonia Rajchel 1878 Nadolany
Original Record Page 123
10 Jan Jakubowski 1874 Nadolany Marianna Chrząszcz 1870 Nowotaniec
11 Karol Chrząszcz 1874 Nowotaniec Marianna Długosz 1879 Nowotaniec
12 Jan Słysz 1836 Nadolany Ludwika Kożma 1872 Nowotaniec
13 Jan Senk 1871 Nadolany Marianna Ludwika Florczak 1879 Górki
Original Record Page 124
14 Michał Szpyrka 1872 Pielnia Katarzyna Martyniak 1873 Pielnia
15 Walenty Rabicki 1874 Wola Sękowa Marianna Pacławski 1874 Puławy
16 Karol Czapla 1872 Nadolany Marianna Naparła 1880 Wola Sękowa
17 Szczepan Drozd 1828 Nagórzany Marianna Radożycki 1850 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 125
18 Paweł Krzysik 1872 Nagórzany Ludwika Gackowski 1878 Nagórzany
19 Paweł Kożma 1873 Nowotaniec Anna Kondyjowski 1870 Nowotaniec
1898
1 Tomasz Mindur 1860 Nowotaniec Karolina Drozd 1875 Nowotaniec
2 Aleksander Kindlarski 1872 Nowotaniec Józefa Koczerski 1878 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 126
3 Piotr Solon 1872 Bukowsko Marianna Orybkiewicz 1879 Nowotaniec
4 Jan Orybkiewicz 1874 Nowotaniec Karolina Maślana 1876 Nowotaniec
5 Maciej Kozimor 1873 Nagórzany Zofia Silarski 1881 Nagórzany
6 Aleksander Kindlarski 1872 Nowotaniec Marianna Muszański 1879 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 127
7 Paweł Nameśniak 1874 Nadolany Antonina Drozd 1878 Nadolany
8 Józef Wewiorski 1875 Nagórzany Anna Pałuk 1861 Jędruszkowce
9 Wincenty Rybczak 1873 Obarzyn Marianna Siedlarski 1867 Nowotaniec
10 Stanisław Rygiel 1871 Turzepole Ludwika Szuba 1866 Turzepole
Original Record Page 128
11 Antoni Drozd 1872 Nowotaniec Rozalia Kulikowski 1871 Nagórzany
12 Piotr Kożma 1872 Nowotaniec Rozalia Bednarczyk 1880 Nadolany
13 Jan Krawiec 1871 Nagórzany Marianna Krolicki 1876 Bukowsko
14 Franciszek Ragan 1872 Nowotaniec Karolina Granatowski 1876 Nowotaniec
15 Paweł Próźny     Marianna Kindlarski    
Original Record Page 129
16 Szymon Cwiekąła 1869 Bażanowka Salomea Szczerba 1869 Jędruszkowce
17 Jan Pluskwa 1872 Pielnia Katarzyna Kurnik 1880 Pielnia
18 Michał Polny 1872 Pielnia Salomea Sokołowski 1876 Pielnia
19 Jan Kozimor 1877 Nadolany Marianna Patrylak 1882 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 130
20 Michał Gać 1875 Nadolany Katarzyna Macenki 1878 Sreniawa
21 Jan Kot 1847 Nowotaniec Barbara Sałabun 1869 Wojtkowa
22 Mateusz Domnicki 1869 Posada Sanocka Rozalia Wierzbicki 1876 Nowotaniec
23 Władysław Sieradzki 1874 Nowotaniec Michalina Żmigrodzki 1876 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 131
24 Piotr Bednarczyk 1872 Pielnia Magdalena Kołodziej 1872 Dudyńce
25 Józef Kanonik 1873 Niewislka Katarzyna Mindur 1868 Nadolany
26 Paweł Próźny 1867 Nowotaniec Rozalia Muszański 1881 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 132
1899
1 Stanisław Zieliński 1874 Myczkowce Weronika Długosz 1877 Nowotaniec
2 Piotr Pluskwa 1872 Pielnia Karolina Drozd 1879 Nadolany
3 Michał Jasiński 1872 Nadolany Katarzyna Pawiak 1878 Nadolany
4 Michał Słysz 1873 Pielnia Karolina Bednarczyk 1878 Pielnia
Original Record Page 133
5 Michał Bednarczyk 1875 Pielnia Anastazja Prokopyk 1874 Pielnia
6 Jan Rodzinki 1875 Głębokie Katarzyna Mindur 1879 Wola Sękowa
7 Franciszek Wdowiak 1874 Pielnia Katarzyna Miedziuch 1877 Dudyńce
8 Michał Dembicki   Nagórzany Rozalia Muszański   Nagórzany
9 Damian Musyt 1865 Wojtkowa Marianna Siedlarski 1869 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 134
10 Jan Burnatowski 1874 Pielnia Rozalia Gać 1883 Nadolany
11 Jan Pałuk 1867 Pielnia Karolina Drozd 1877 Nadolany
12 Adam Kożma 1862 Nowotaniec Marianna Kindlarski 1878 Nowotaniec
13 Maciej Kozimor 1878 Nadolany Marianna Burnat 1884 Nadolany
14 Paweł Moskalewicz 1876 Pielnia Marianna Kozimor 1878 Nadolany
Original Record Page 135
15 Wiktor Gać 1873 Nowotaniec Anna Królicki 1878 Nowotaniec
16 Franciszek Miliniewicz 1869 Nagórzany Anna Chomik 1870 Puławy
17 Grzegorz Kogut 1851 Nowosielce Katarzyna Burnatowski 1867 Pielnia
18 Antoni Sołtys 1873 Wola Sękowa Ludwika Rajchel 1879 Nadolany
Original Record Page 136
1900
1 Jędrzej Krawiec 1874 Nagórzany Marianna Proźna 1875 Nowotaniec
2 Antoni Nameśniak 1872 Pielnia Magdalena Słysz 1877 Pielnia
3 Michał Dembicki 1875 Nagórzany Marianna Zmigrodzki 1882 Nowotaniec
4 Wojciech Lipka 1873 Pielnia Anna Kowalczyk 1875 Pielnia
Original Record Page 137
5 Stanisław Rajchel 1863 Wola Sękowa Eufrozyna Szypuła 1875 Wola Sękowa
6 Józef Długosz 1874 Nowotaniec Rozalia Kożma 1879 Nagórzany
7 Michał Mindur 1875 Nadolany Zofia Tymczyszyn 1881 Ratnawica
8 Paweł Próźny 1867 Nowotaniec Rozalia Muszański 1881 Nagórzany
9 Włodzimierz Paszkiewicz 1877 Sanok Rozalia Kożma 1877 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 138
10 Franciszek Silarski 1879 Nadolany Józefa Pankiewicz 1877 Nagórzany
11 Jan Pałuk 1875 Pielnia Marianna Bednarczyk 1876 Pielnia
12 Michał Czapla 1857 Wola Sękowa Marianna Guła 1856 Wola Jaworowa
13 Jędrzej Mołocznyk 1865 Pielnia Wiktoria Kozimor 1879 Nadolany
Original Record Page 139
14 Józef Kindlarski 1877 Nadolany Marianna Sabat 1876 Nadolany
15 Jakub Knurek 1840 Jasienica Katarzyna Porawski 1849 Jasienica
16 Bernardyn Zmigrodzki 1878 Nowotaniec Franciszka Muszański 1885 Nagórzany
17 Jan Szczerba 1877 Nowotaniec Aniela Moskalewicz 1879 Pielnia
18 Jan Piszczyński 1877 Nagórzany Ludwika Sokołowski 1887 Nadolany
Original Record Page 140
19 Jan Kulikowski 1876 Nagórzany Antonina Jazowski 1883 Nagórzany
1901
1 Antoni Laskowski 1877 Pielnia Marianna Polna 1881 Pielnia
2 Józef Cieslewicz 1876 Pielnia Katarzyna Ambicki 1874 Dudyńce
3 Michał Standryt 1877 Witryłów Józefa Kozimor 1883 Nadolany
Original Record Page 141
4 Jan Sabat 1875 Nowotaniec Aniela Dziedzic 1883 Nowotaniec
5 Jędrzej Serwoński 1878 Nadolany Marianna Balwierczak 1880 Nagórzany
6 Tomasz Jasiński 1878 Nagorzany Marianna Lenio 1869 Wola Sękowa
7 Franciszek Krolicki 1864 Nowotaniec Felicia Samća 1883 Wzdów
8 Jędrzej Raychel 1876 Nadolany Salomea Nowak 1873 Odrzechowa
Original Record Page 142
9 Piotr Lutecki 1874 Wola Gorecka Bronisława Wanda Żukowski 1876 Huczko
10 Franciszek Drozd 1861 Nagórzany Katarzyna Pankiewicz 1880 Nagórzany
11 Stanisław Czapla 1877 Nadolany Wiktoria Gorzkowski 1881 Nadolany
12 Tomasz Silarski 1877 Nowotaniec Józefa Koczerski 1879 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 143
13 Wojciech Szwast 1877 Wola Jaworowa Anna Patrylak 1868 Wola Jaworowa
14 Adam Kindlarski 1877 Nagórzany Katarzyna Gackowski 1882 Nagórzany
15 Jan Standryt 1877 Witryłów Katarzyna Burnatowski 1875 Pielnia
16 Jan Zmigrodzki 1876 Nagórzany Anna Pałuk 1877 Pielnia
17 Antoni Martyniak 1876 Pielnia Katarzyna Sokołowski 1879 Pielnia
18 Antoni Kulikowski 1876 Nagórzany Marianna Jasiński 1884 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 144
19 Jan Drozd 1877 Nowotaniec Paulina Kondyjowski 1884 Nowotaniec
20 Michał Bednarczyk 1877 Pielnia Marianna Suszko 1885 Jędruszkowce
1902
1 Tomasz Drozd 1877 Nagórzany Marianna Gać 1882 Nadolany
2 Piotr Kuchta 1872 Pielnia Marianna Gać 1877 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 145
3 Marcin Drozd 1869 Nowotaniec Marianna Wierzbicki 1867 Nagórzany
4 Mikołaj Pociecha 1861 Nadolany Marianna Ołowiana 1867 Pielnia
5 Michał Szczerba 1865 Pielnia Marianna Majka 1883 Nadolany
6 Jędrzej Balwierczak 1845 Nadolany Marianna Jakubowski 1870 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 146
7 Jakub Silarski 1880 Nadolany Emilia Sieradzki 1880 Nowotaniec
8 Paweł Goliat   Wola Jaworowa Anna Korcaba   Wola Jaworowa
9 Antoni Słyszyk 1874 Pielnia Marianna Sokołowski 1886 Pielnia
10 Piotr Burnatowski 1878 Pielnia Weronika Zmigrodzki 1874 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 147
11 Michał Bednarczyk 1877 Pielnia Marianna Sokołowski 1882 Pielnia
12 Franciszek Drozd 1879 Nagórzany Agata Radożycki 1877 Bukowsko
13 Stanisław Kułak 1874 Witryłow Franciszka Błaż 1881 Pielnia
14 Franciszek Drozd 1861   Katarzyna Pankiewicz 1885 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 148
1903
1 Jędrzej Miętka 1878 Bukowsko Marianna Lenio 1881 Nagórzany
2 Franciszek Burnat 1880 Nadolany Paulina Jasiński 1877 Tokarnia
3 Antoni Korcaba 1876 Wola Jaworowa Natalia Krawiec 1880 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 149
4 Jan Naparła 1874 Wola Sękowa Marianna Sywik 1882 Wola Sękowa
5 Tomasz Jasiński 1878 Nagórzany Katarzyna Drozd 1884 Nadolany
6 Jan Lenio 1849 Nagórzany Marianna Bykowski 1878 Jasło
Original Record Page 150
7 Antoni Ołowiany 1879 Pielnia Antonina Packanik 1877 Pielnia
8 Łukasz Krużicz 1874 Croatia Marcella Knurek 1885 Turzańsk
9 Franciszek Granatowski 1878 Nowotaniec Paulina Muszański 1884 Nowotaniec
10 Franciszek Lenio 1880 Nadolany Wiktoria Kozimor 1883 Nadolany
Original Record Page 151
11 Michał Jakubowski 1880 Pielnia Anna Kotlarz 1885 Markowce
12 Michał Gębuś 1878 Wola Jaworowa Katarzyna Dzugan 1884 Wola Jaworowa
13 Kazimierz Gackowski 1873 Nagórzany Marianna Banasiewicz 1880 Nagórzany
14 Stanisław Siedlarski 1877 Nowotaniec Marianna Rabicki 1883 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 152
15 Jakub Knurek   Jasienica Anastazja Zmigrodzki 1859 Wola Sękowa
16 Tomasz Guła 1876 Wola Sękowa Marianna Mindur 1846 Pielnia
17 Wojciech Rabicki 1878 Nagórzany Eufrozyna Rajchel 1875 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 153
  Jan Silarski 1879 Nagórzany Marianna Jasiński 1885 Nagórzany
  Józef Banasiewicz 1881 Nagórzany Michalina Drozd 1882 Nowotaniec
  Paweł Łuszcz 1880 Bukowsko Antonina Kulikowski 1883 Nagórzany
  Józef Skarka 1879 Botenwald Paulina Krawiec 1876 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 154
  Józef Rabicki 1878 Nowotaniec Marianna Kindlarski 1879 Nagórzany
  Jakub Leczowicz 1879 Nowotaniec Rozalia Banasiewicz 1884 Nagórzany
  Franciszek Chiliniewicz 1869 Nagórzany      
Original Record Page 155
1904
1 Józef Chrząszcz 1879 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Silarski 1882 Nowotaniec
2 Jan Koczerski 1882 Nowotaniec Anna Silarski 1885 Nadolany
3 Walenty Pawiński 1879 Nagórzany Anna Wais 1875 Pielnia
4 Jan Silarski   Nagórzany Pelagia Suchyna 1879 Płonna
Original Record Page 156
5 Józef Jaklik 1876 Dąbrówce Waleria Dąbrowski 1885 Nowotaniec
6 Franciszek Banasiewicz 1877 Nagórzany Ludwika Leczowicz 1870 Nadolany
7 Jan Pluskwa 1872 Pielnia Anna Pawiak 1882 Nadolany
8 Wawrzyniec Drozd 1887 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Balwierczak 1886 Nagórzany
Original Record Page 157
9 Jan Kanty Banasiewicz 1880 Nagórzany Leonia Julia ? 1880 Jaćmierz
10 Jan Majka 1882 Nadolany Marianna Banasiewicz 1883 Nagórzany
11 Jan Balwierczak 1845 Nagórzany Katarzyna Siedlarski 1845 Nowotaniec
12 Paweł Burnatowski 1881 Pielnia Eufrozyna Czapla 1888 Pielnia
Original Record Page 158
13 Franciszek Flaczyński 1842 Nadolany Franciszka Kawa 1843 Nadolany
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1880 Bukowsko Helena Mindur 1842 Nadolany
15 Jan Dąbrowski 1879 Nowotaniec Aniela Sokołowski 1884 Nadolany
16 Michał Bednarczyk 1877 Pielnia Anastazja Kitlarz 1884 Dudyńce

Transcription and English translation © 2013 Deborah Greenlee; no claim made to original records; used at this website by express permission; all other rights reserved.