Bukowsko Banns, Volume III, 1899 – 1935

The following records were compiled by Debbie Greenlee. She is the owner and author of this page.

These records are part of a series. Please read the introduction for complete information on where the records came from, how to get copies, etc.

  Groom Bride
Rec # Name Birth Year/Age Village Name Birth Year/Age Village
Original Record Page 1
1899
1 Adolf Jan Ryłko 1862 Wadowice Katarzyna Konopka 1863 Wieliczka
2 Mieczysław Kazimierz Podstawski 1873 Dukla Anna Czernecki 1873 Zagórz
3 Karol Barvic 1871 Torumów Stanisława Eugenia Olszański 1879 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 2
4 Franciszek Klepczyk 1875 Bełchówka Marianna Romański 1874 Kamienne
5 Teodor Biłas 1872 Ratnawica Marianna Kotecki 1882 Bukowsko
6 Franciszek Roczniak 1861 Bukowsko Julia Krajnik 1860 Kamienne
7 Stanisław Szwarczyk 1869 Kolbuszowa Stanisława Wilde 1865 Świerczyna
Original Record Page 3
8 Józef Rychlec 1850 Kicznia Felicja Petronela Dąbrowski 1877 Bukowsko
9 Jerzy Kiryk 1869 Przybyszów Wiktoria Bochnak 1884 Bukowsko
10 Jan Kozłowski 1877 Bukowsko Katarzyna Hnat 1881 Bukowsko
11 Grzegorz Winkowski 1863 Kostarowce Katarzyna Lipa 1865 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 4
12 Stefan Klubert 1860 Hungary Anna Czernecki 1873 Zagórz
13 Jędrzej Pleśniarski 1874 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pleśniarski 1880 Nagórzany
14 Franciszek Karol Hoszowski 1867 Ukraine Jadwiga Rodkiewicz 1870 Bukowsko
15 Józef Klepczyk 1872 Bukowsko Katarzyna Cieśla 1878 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 5
16 Józef Hanus 1852 Bukowsko Marianna Podwapiński 1861 Bukowsko
17 Jędrzej Hujsak 1874 Bukowsko Marianna Karolina Hurtak 1879 Posado Olchowska
18 Jakub Bochnak 1859 Bukowsko Katarzyna Rakoczy 1880 Bukowsko
19 Michał Słysz 1871 Pielnia Bronislawa Skoczyński 1874 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 6
20 Jan Radożycki 1867 Bukowsko Wiktoria Hanus 1878 Bukowsko
21 Paweł Hnat 1875 Bukowsko Teresa Fedorynec 1882 Szczawne
22 Józef Teteman 1875 Hungary Teresa Rozalia Duniewicz 1882 Łupków
23 Jędrzej Nawalaniec 1878 Bukowsko Katarzyna Szałankiewicz 1879 Nowosielce
Original Record Page 7
1900
1 Stanisław Władysław Bialik 1866 Wojnicz Antonina Krupka 1875 Podborce
2 Paweł Bochnak 1874 Bukowsko Magdalena Bochnak 1876 Bukowsko
3 Dydak Joniak 1875 Lutcza Franciszka Piłat 1873 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 8
4 Józef Hnat 1868 Bukowsko Józefa Nibelt 1877 Nowy Sącz
5 Jan Rakoczy 1876 Bukowsko Ludwika Perkołup 1882 Bukowsko
6 Jakub Nowotarski 23 Rymanów Antonina Szymański 1879 Bukowsko
7 Jędrzej Dąbrowski 1876 Bukowsko Magdalena Karbowski 1882 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 9
8 Jan Bednarz 1875 Bukowsko Marianna Duduś 1881 Bukowsko
9 Jozef Hujsak 1875 Bukowsko Katarzyna Rakoczy 1882 Bukowsko
10 Jakub Ogrodnik 1867 Bukowsko Magdalena Zając 1877 Bukowsko
11 Edward Józef Adolf Nibiral 1873 Tuszow Hermina Barvic 1875 Moravia
Original Record Page 10
12 Józef Cieśla 1876 Bukowsko Katarzyna Chodakowski 1879 Bukowsko
13 Dymitr Macyk 1874 Zboiska Franciszka Muroń 1870 Rogi
14 Teodor Bryła 1871 Wolica Marianna Pisiewicz 1833 Wolica
15 Mieczysław Kazimierz Podstawski 1873 Dukla Rozalia Chrzanowski 1875 Korczyna
Original Record Page 11
16 Wojciech Kilar 1874 Faliowka Marianna Kasagrande 1878 Grybów
17 Józef Hnat 1865 Bukowsko Agata Karbowski 1877 Bukowsko
18 Kazimierz Franciszek Baran 1871 Sanok Stefania Bronisława Wilde 1874 Pierłachówo
19 Piotr Szałajko 1874 Przysietnica Sabina Bończak 1877 Wolica
Original Record Page 12
20 Ludwik August Meiser 1877 Zborów Julia Chrząszcz 1872 Bukowsko
21 Antoni Rakoczy 1876 Bukowsko Marianna Pleśniarski 1883 Bukowsko
22 Kazimierz Piotr Jan Łobarzewski 1869 Brzozów Władysława Wincenta Góralik 1875 Powitno
Original Record Page 13
23 Wojciech Ogarek 1864 Porceż Marianna Sokół 1866 Bukowsko
24 Jan Hanus 1878 Bukowsko Marianna Kowalik 1879 Bukowsko
25 Andrzej Belyusak 1876 Hungary Marianna Lenart 1877 Bukowsko
26 Józef Koszyk 1869 Klimkówka Katarzyna Kubacki 15 Hungary
Original Record Page 14
27 Jan Cieszanowski 1873 Jaćmierz Zofia Keilwerth 1873 Szczaków
28 Zdzisław Kuzian 1871 Golcowa Eugenia Kazimiera Aloiza Wasilkowski 1872 Grabówka
29 Stefan Dorocki 1875 Dobra Szlachecka Józefa Pisiewicz 1883 Bukowsko
30 Kazimierz Brach 1867 Łuzna Krystyna Sporne 1877 Szymbark
Original Record Page 15
31 Józef Podwapiński 1853 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pleśniarski 1873 Bukowsko
32 Jędrzej Władyka 1875 Turzepole Maria Anna Wilde 1876 Osieczna
33 Paweł Czajka 1878 Bukowsko Salomea Nawalaniec 1881 Bukowsko
34 Jan Skiba 1876 Łężany Salomea Radożycki 1871 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 16
35 Józef Raczkowski 1876 Sanok Katarzyna Hujsak 1884 Wolica
36 Michał Kostecki 1856 Letowice Anna Duplak 1863 Jasiel
37 Antoni Solon 1876 Bukowsko Bronisława Łozański 1875 Posada Jaćmierska
Original Record Page 17
1901
1 Aleksy Macedoński 1868 Szumlany Józefa Kral 1868 Wiedeń
2 Marcin Łuczyński 1877 Bukowsko Marianna Pisiewicz 1883 Wolica
3 Jan Łuszcz 1878 Bukowsko Pleśniarski 1883 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 18
4 Antoni Jadwisieńczak 1877 Bukowsko Marianna Pituch 1881 Bukowsko
5 Michał Zabiega 1869 Bukowsko Agata Jadwisieńczak 1880 Bukowsko
6 Józef Klepczyk 1875 Bełchówka Anna Owad 1883 Nowosielce
7 Jan Słyszyk 1877 Bukowsko Wiktoria Sokół 1881 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 19
8 Paweł Roczniak 1877 Bukowsko Magdalena Sokół 1882 Bukowsko
9 Paweł Chodakowski 1876 Bukowsko Marianna Pituch 1881 Bukowsko
10 Maciej Krupski 1873 Grębeszów Maria Szałak 1878 Solinka
11 Jan Murdzek 1874 Lubatowa Anna Pytel 1875 Radoszyce
Original Record Page 20
12 Paweł Błaszczak 1878 Bukowsko Katarzyna Mikołajek 1879 Bukowsko
13 Paweł Kordaszewski 1850 Lwów Zofia Józefa Jabłoński 1858 Lwów
14 Paweł Zadylak 1876 Bukowsko Antonina Żytka 1879 Bukowsko
15 Wojciech Matera 1871 Bielcza Anna Barniak 1872 Osławica
Original Record Page 21
16 Józef Ogrodnik 1866 Bukowsko Antonina Bednarczyk 1879 Bukowsko
17 Jan Łuczyński 1875 Bukowsko Antonina Szymański 1879 Bukowsko
18 Józef Gasiczek 1872 Bukowsko Anna Ruda 1877 Prusiek
19 Józef Prystarz 1878 Ustrzyki Dolne Katarzyna Staszkiewicz 1872 Komańcza
Original Record Page 22
20 Franciszek Bednarz 1878 Bukowsko Anna Moszyński 1875 Bukowsko
21 Sylwester Karol Terlecki 1852 Lwów Olga Amalia Olszański 1874 Solinka
22 Józef Kijowski 1876 Milcza Ewa Pengryn 1880 Turzańsk
23 Filip Hotzi 1869 Łysiec Czesława Józefa Szazowski 1885 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 23
24 Józef Hnat 1870 Bukowsko Katarzyna Krokos 1880 Czerteż
25 Michał Żytka 1868 Bukowsko Tekla Segin 1882 Prełuki
1902
1 Jan Kowalik 1877 Bukowsko Salomea Sokół 1885 Bukowsko
2 Jan Duduś 1866 Bukowsko Marianna Mikołajek 1881 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 24
3 Paweł Żytka 1876 Bukowsko Katarzyna Sobolewski 1884 Bukowsko
4 Jan Żytka 1880 Bukowsko Katarzyna Bednarz 1884 Bukowsko
5 Jan Chrząszcz 1880 Bukowsko Franciszka Błaszczak 1884 Bukowsko
6 Jędrzej Hnat 1878 Bukowsko Anna Słyszyk 1882 Bukowsko
7 Tarasyj Myrła 1879 Wisłok Dolny Katarzyna Granatowski 1877 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 25
8 Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski 1875 Bukowsko Józefa Katarzyna Niedzielski 1877 Mrzygłód
9 Jan Beznić 1876 Moravia Karolina Solon 1879 Bukowsko
10 Leon Staśkiewicz 1870 Wrocanka Ewa Wewiorski 1878 Nagórzany
11 Michał Kotecki 1879 Bukowsko Agata Jasiczek 1880 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 26
12 Julian Szylak 1873 Tyrawa Wołoska Maria Jurkanin 1871 Kulaszne
13 Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski 1875 Bukowsko Marianna Piemza 1878 Kroscienka
14 Jędrzej Kramar 1872 Bełchówka Anna Namieśniak 1877 Nadolany
15 Piotr Zadylak 1878 Bukowsko Antonina Szelka 1880 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 27
16 Jędrzej Hołowka 1872 Żółkiew Anna Magdalena Borcz 1885 Komańcza
17 Pius Kruczek 1878 Biała Niżna Józefa Harkaj 1885 Komańcza
18 Jan Niemiec 1877 Sanok Karolina Krolicki 1881 Bukowsko
19 Michał Kowalik 1852 Bukowsko Klementyna Eleonora Cieszanowski 1866 Sanok
Original Record Page 28
20 Wawrzyniec Brejta 1877 Pobiedno Marianna Srogi 1881 Wolica
21 Michał Pleśniarski 1877 Bukowsko Antonina Perkołup 1885 Bukowsko
22 Stanislaw Zwarycz 1869 Hocisko Pieniacki Stanisława Chmaj 1882 Łupków
23 Franciszek Hnat 1879 Bukowsko Paulina Miętka 1876 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 29
24 Jędrzej Gasiński 1856 Brzezinko Zofia Gorazdowski 1846 Moravia
25 Jakub Chrząszcz 1877 Bukowsko Eufrozyna Szypuła 1866 Wola Sękowa
26 Marcin Frącek 1879 Wisłok Dolny Józefa Jasiński 1876 Wieliczka
27 Jan Radziejowski 1867 Wojutycze Maria Dudziak 1881 Hłuboczek Wielki
Original Record Page 30
28 Stanisław Zwarycz 1869 Osławica Ewa Błyszczak 1879 Osławica
29 Jan Teszko 1873 Krzemienica Anna Kochman 1883 Krzemienica
30 Jan Męciński 1879 Bukowsko Melania Nastyn 1883 Sanoczek
31 Franciszek Marszałek 1862 Ulanica Wiktoria Otilia Boroń 1870 Sanok
Original Record Page 31
32 Wasyl Sośnicki 1873 Ulucz Marianna Leokadia Rysz 1875 Starawieś
33 Franciszek Sobolewski 1877 Bukowsko Anna Duduś 1886 Bukowsko
34 Jędrzej Bartkowski 1876 Ustyanowa Bronisława Flak 1884 Radoszyce
35 Wojciech Witek 1876 Grodek Anastazja Szatkowski 1879 Smolnik
Original Record Page 32
1903
1 Antoni Kryda 1877 Głogów Lucja Próżna 1885 Bukowsko
2 Jędrzej Miętka 1878 Bukowsko Marianna Lenio 1881 Nagórzany
3 Paweł Sokół 1877 Bukowsko Agata Pastuszak 1879 Bukowsko
4 Józef Preisner 1880 Przechowka Waleria Tężyk 1876 Jaćmierz
Original Record Page 33
5 Franciszek Burnat 1880 Nadolany Paulina Jasiński 1877 Tokarnia
6 Józef Kozak 27 Teodorówka Katarzyna Szymański 1862 Bukowsko
7 Franciszek Dąbrowski 1870 Brzozów Joanna Andrzejków 1883 Borynia
8 Michał Pstrak 1839 Karlików Katarzyna Szymański 1862 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 34
9 Wojciech Pastuch 1879 Rosochówaciec Zofia Kohut 18 Rudki
10 Antoni Rakoczy 1847 Bukowsko Marianna Zadylak 1853 Bukowsko
11 Jan Mikołajek 1880 Bukowsko Katarzyna Murajka 1882 Wola Sękowa
12 Wojciech Modrzański 1876 Bełchówka Marianna Maciurak 1884 Bełchówka
Original Record Page 35
13 Franciszek Frącek 1877 Wisłok Wielki Anna Romanik 1863 Dołżyca
14 Ignacy Metka 1879 Bełchówka Katarzyna Baran 1885 Bełchówka
15 Ignacy Pieszczoch 1878 Bukowsko Krystyna Bryła 1876 Wolica
16 Jakub Bochnak 1859 Bukowsko Wiktoria Czapor 1884 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 36
17 Paweł Łuszcz 1880 Bukowsko Antonina Kulikowski 1883 Nagórzany
18 Józef Słuszkiewicz 1880 Sanok Apolonia Pleśniarski 1879 Bukowsko
19 Rudolf Zygmunt Rysz 1879 Starowieś Maria Suszko 1879 Dołżyca
20 Szczepan Witek 1873 Grodek Anna Niemiec 1884 Bukowa
Original Record Page 37
21 Józef Terech 1878 Lubaczów Antonina Maria Weronika Gacek 1878 Jarosław
22 Michał Kwarciak 1879 Bukowsko Eufimia Kocan 1882 Pielnia
23 Wojciech Hnat 1850 Bukowsko Agata Mikołajek 1864 Bukowsko
1904
1 Jan Bochnak 1865 Bukowsko Katarzyna Grzegorz 1884 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 38
2 Jakub Kruczyński 1877 Bukowsko Bronisława Konieczna 1879 Posada Jaćmierska
3 Antoni Dylag 1874 Święcany Kazimiera Maria Fojktel 1883 Jasło
4 Michał Lenar 1878 Bełchówka Anna Baran 1885 Belchówka
5 Józef Hnat 1870 Bukowsko Marianna Klepczyk 1884 Bełchówka
Original Record Page 39
6 Franciszek Roczniak 1861 Bukowsko Tekla Klepczyk 1874 Bukowsko
7 Jan Duduś 1881 Bukowsko Anna Nestorowicz 1876 Prełuki
8 Kazimierz Maciej Kwiecień 1849 Kraków Barbara Marcinik 1858 Szczawne
9 Jan Hujsak 1880 Bukowsko Anna Chałupa 1888 America
Original Record Page 40
10 Franciszek Duduś 1877 Bukowsko Salomea Mikołajek 1882 Bukowsko
11 Franciszek Piszczyński 1854 Bukowsko Karolina Kożma 1863 Nowotaniec
12 Michał Hertig 1879 Lwów Joanna Miętka 1886 Bukowsko
13 Bronisław Preisner 1876 Cebrów Józefa Cybulski 1886 Wola Michowa
Original Record Page 41
14 Jan Sokół 1879 Bukowsko Anna Chodakowski 1885 Bukowsko
15 Michał Ciupa 1881 Bełchówka Olena Hołowata 1885 Rzepedz
16 Jan Jadwisieńczak 1843 Bukowsko Katarzyna Hnat 1863 Bukowsko
17 Franciszek Gotfryd 1877 Czermna Salomea Wajda 1875 Wojkówka
Original Record Page 42
18 Szymon Wojnarowski 1877 Zagorzany Anastazja Bartek 1878 Duszatyn
19 Paweł Bednarz 1878 Bukowsko Karolina Żytka 1883 Bukowsko
20 Paweł Nawalany 1879 Bukowsko Katarzyna Roczniak 1886 Bukowsko
21 Marian Aleksander Wesper 1872 Kraków Maria Aleksandra Michałowski 1882 Preny-Diec
Original Record Page 43
22 Julian Roman Pietrzycki 1875 Bukowsko Wiktoria Pleśniarski 1878 Bukowsko
23 Teodor Hołyk 1879 Przybyszów Magdalena Futyma 1880 Teleśnica Oszwarowa
24 Antoni Pantoł 1880 Harta Katarzyna Pustelnik 1886 Łopuszanka
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1880 Bukowsko Helena Mindur 1882 Nadolany
Original Record Page 44
1905
1 Jan Żytka 1879 Bukowsko Agata Rakoczy 1886 Bukowsko
2 Stanisław Zabiega 1880 Bukowsko Anna Nawalany 1885 Bukowsko
3 Jan Kotlarz 1880 Bukowsko Eudoksia Suszko 1887 Jędruszkowce
4 Wiktor Michalski 1879 Bircza Maria Muzyczki 1887 Wolica
Original Record Page 45
5 Franciszek Kwiecień 1879 Dobromil Maria Rozalia Depa 1886 Łupków
6 Franciszek Chmaj 1877 Łupków Pelagia Hałuszki 1880 Ukraine
7 Tomasz Nawalany 1881 Bukowsko Wiktoria Bochnak 1886 Bukowsko
8 Paweł Czapor 1881 Bukowsko Marianna Łuszcz 1885 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 46
9 Ludwik Hejda 1880 Zagórz Franciszka Chrząszcz 1877 Bukowsko
10 Jędrzej Chrząszcz 1850 Bukowsko Anastazja Radożycki 1849 Kamienne
11 Jan Wojtarowicz 1870 Szalowa Katarzyna Wolański 1877 Sanok
11 Paweł Roczniak 1867 Bukowsko Katarzyna Michalak 1881 Zarzecze
Original Record Page 47
12 Józef Jadwisienczak 1878 Bukowsko Marianna Józefczyk   Milcza
12 Jan Filak 1876 Bukowsko Karolina Miliniewicz 1877 Nagórzany
13 Roman Skoczyński 1876 Bukowsko Maria Pocałuń 1878 Krzywe
14 Paweł Łuszcz 1879 Bukowsko Katarzyna Podwapiński 1881 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 48
15 Kazimierz Bochnak 1881 Bukowsko Anna Dżułyk 1866 Ratnawica
16 Michał Franczak 1879 Tyskowa Maria Skalko   Mików
17 Michał Pleśniarski 1877 Bukowsko Marianna Zabiega 1886 Bukowsko
18 Jędrzej Adam Sobolewski 1882 Bukowsko Kazimiera Klimek 1888 Bukowsko
19 Józef Duduś 1884 Bukowsko Salomea Bednarz 1888 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 49
20 Franciszek Królicki 1882 Bukowsko Marianna Dąbrowski 1887 Bukowsko
1906
1 Jędrzej Bindas 1881 Niebieszczany Wiktoria Madeja 1886 Pakoszówka
2 Adam Kamyk 1881 Bukowsko Józefa Hanus 1887 Bukowsko
3 Jan Zabiega 1881 Bukowsko Marianna Goliat 1887 Jaworawa Wola
Original Record Page 50
4 Władysław Skocki 26 Brzozów Petronela Górecki 19 Brzozów
5 Michał Kowal 1882 Bukowsko Marianna Suszko 1885 Jędruszkowce
6 Ignacy Chrząszcz 1880 Bukowsko Maria Goliat 1890 Hungary
7 Maciej Klepczyk 1882 Bukowsko Karzyna Roczniak 1887 Bukowsko
8 Jędrzej Zadylak 1882 Kamienne Maria Kurynka 1884 Płonna
Original Record Page 51
9 Jan Lenar 1882 Bukowsko Anastazja Jakubowski 1882 Dudyńce
10 Kazimierz Siwek 1862 Ryglice Maria Owsiak 1875 Głuchów
11 Michał Hnat 1881 Bukowsko Franciszka Bochnak 1883 Bukowsko
12 Szymon Bodnar 1880 Sówita Stanisława Chmaj 1882 Łupków
Original Record Page 52
13 Edward Chrząszcz 1870 Ustrobna Antonina Kozak 1862 Zimno
14 Franciszek Chrząszcz 1877 Bukowsko Franciszka Żytka 1891 Bukowsko
15 Paweł Grześ 1884 Bukowsko Anna Łuczkiw 1887 Bełchówka
16 Jan Sobolewski 1880 Bukowsko Marianna Duduś 1886 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 53
17 Paweł Zabiega 1883 Bukowsko Marianna Rakoczy 1885 Bukowsko
18 Józef Sokół 1865 Bukowsko Katarzyna Wilczek 1866 Bukowsko
19 Jurko Burkus 1872 Hungary Zofia Pruś 1879 Bobowa
20 Jakub Curzydło 1875 Wadowice Tatiana Cap 1867 Wola Michowa
21 Kazimierz Stanisław Dąbrowski 1882 Bukowsko Bronisława Pleśniarski 1885 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 54
22 Tomasz Staroń 1883 Targowiska Anna Bednarz 1880 Bukowsko
23 Józef Lach 1879 Ujsoly Ewa Łuka 1883 Smolnik
24 Jan Zadylak 1882 Bukowsko Wiktoria Jasiczek 1883 Bukowsko
25 Antoni Żytka 1860 Bukowsko Anna Czaban 1881 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 55
26 Andrzej Litwin 1874 Harta Helena Izabela Joanna Kaczyński 1884 Czartków
1907
1 Stanisław Ryszkiewicz 1875 Hucisko Julia Gawraczyński 1886 Sassów
2 Jan Bochnak 1882 Bukowsko Magdalena Pieszczoch 1891 Bukowsko
3 Paweł Duduś 1880 Bukowsko Agata Bednarz 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 56
4 Jan Łuczyński 1882 Bukowsko Wiktoria Urban 1889 Nagórzany
5 Jędrzej Zadylak 1886 Bukowsko Wiktoria Podwapiński 1890 Bukowsko
6 Bazyli Wełecki 1857 Wola Piotrowa Katarzyna Filak 1877 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 57
7 Wojciech Drozd 1882 Rogi Katarzyna Tałamarski 1879 Ukraine
8 Teodor Gerżabek 1874 Maniowy Apolonia Stojański 1877 Mościska
9 Feliks Grzybowski 1881 Lisko Krystina Binder 1878 Austria
10 Jan Łuczyński 1882 Bukowsko Ludwika Sokół 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 58
11 Jakob Kruczyński 1877 Bukowsko Antonina Wójcik 1888 Nadolany
12 Bronisław Ignacy Pietrzyski 1879 Bukowsko Jadwiga Dobrowolski 1886 Bryły
13 Michał Sykała 1881 Chożów Zofia Macek 1888 Zagórz
14 Andrzej Kurciak 25 Rybotycze Antonina Żytka 1888 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 59
15 Władysław Kurek 1880 Dembno Kazimiera Apolonia Białas 1890 Rymanów
16 Franciszek Starego 1868 Pobiedno Marianna Żytka 1860 Bukowsko
17 Michał Reczek 1873 Mrzyglód Felicją Zatwarnicki 1884 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 60
18 Paweł Duduś 1883 Bukowsko Marcina Wojciechowski 1886 Pobiedno
19 Maciej Nawalany 1869 Bukowsko Agata Nawalany 1865 Bukowsko
20 Antoni Słyszyk 1880 Bukowslo Marianna Perkołup 1887 Bukowsko
21 Roman Władysław Wiktor Teysler 1881 Nisko Bronisława Maria Dankiewicz 1880 Ukraine
Original Record Page 61
22 Michał Hujsak 1885 Bukowsko Anna Pleśniarski 1889 Bukowsko
23 Michał Podwapiński 1883 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1885 Bukowsko
24 Jan Hujsak 1885 Bukowsko Anna Kowalik 1890 Bukowsko
25 Jędrzej Ciupa 1884 Bełchówka Anna Kotecki 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 62
1908
1 Wojciech Władysław Stanula 1876 Ołpiny Kazimiera Maria Fojktel 1883 Jasło
2 Jędrzej Słowik 1872 Kielnarowa Zofia Nowak 1883 Kolbuszowa
3 Michał Waluś 1884 Bukowsko Magdalena Klimek 1892 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 63
4 Jan Bochnak 1885 Bukowsko Agata Kseniak 1887 Bukowsko
5 Michał Miętka 1882 Bukowsko Marianna Uczeń 1880 Pisarowce
6 Antoni Chrząszcz 1884 Bukowsko Marianna Łuszcz 1884 Bukowsko
7 Jan Grześ 1882 Bukowsko Katarzyna Tarnawczyk 1887 Wolica
Original Record Page 64
8 Jędrzej Klepczyk 1883 Bełchówka Anna Klepczyk 1888 Bełchówka
9 Jędrzej Rygiel 1884 Niebieszczany Tekla Madeja 1888 Pakoszówka
10 Jakub Koczera 1880 Niebieszczany Marianna Starecki 1889 Ratnawica
11 Antoni Szpyrka 1882 Komańcza Marianna Mikosz 1890 Tylawa
Original Record Page 65
12 Paweł Dembicki 1872 Nagórzany Wiktoria Zabiega 1883 Bukowsko
13 Jan Zmigrocki 1883 Nowotaniec Katarzyna Bednarczyk 1884 Bukowsko
14 Paweł Osiow 1872 Płonna Katarzyna Podwapiński 1873 Bukowsko
15 Wojciech Rymarowicz 1882 Przysietnica Marianna Steranka 1891 Wola Piotrowa
Original Record Page 66
16 Paweł Zadylak 1866 Bukowsko Marianna Olejarz 1879 Niebieszczany
17 Michał Łuszcz 1882 Bukowsko Marianna Krzysztofiak 1891 Przybyszów
18 Jan Karbowski 1887 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pituch 1887 Bukowsko
19 Józef Urban 1880 Turzańsk Władysława Cassagrando 1883 Łupków
20 Jerzy Bugiel 1879 Siemuszowa Stanisława Skoczyński 1878 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 67
21 Franciszek Kopczacki 1882 Siedliska Maria Pater 1889 Zasławic
22 Józef Kotecki 1884 Bukowsko Anna Pełech 1887 Wolica
23 Franciszek Lenio 1886 Nagórzany Agata Pituch 1884 Bukowsko
24 Jan Hnat 1880 Bukowsko Wiktoria Hnat 1895 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 68
25 Michał Wojnarowicz 1882 Medyka Franciszka Ducheński 1880 Kamienna
26 Jędrzej Karpa 1879 Przemyśl Władysława Kargul 1892 Komańcza
27 Ludwik Kukiz 1886 Uhnów Kazimiera Maria Dąbrowski 1892 Bukowsko
28 Franciszek Żytka 1881 Bukowsko Agata Wilczek 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 69
29 Antoni Karbowksi 1877 Bukowsko Wiktoria Kowalik 1890 Bukowsko
1909
1 Jan Rabicki 1882 Nowotaniec Franciszka Hujsak 1889 Bukowsko
2 Jędrzej Bąk 1882 Pobiedno Marianna Filak 1879 Bukowsko
3 Józef Hnat 1882 Bukowsko Anna Tomasz 1886 Zawadka
Original Record Page 70
4 Jędrzej Źytka 1886 Bukowsko Agata Hujsak 1889 Bukowsko
5 Jędrzej Starakiewicz 1858 Lesko Agata Grześ 1865 Bukowsko
6 Karol Bochnak 1863 Bukowsko Wiktoria Bochnak 1887 Bukowsko
7 Tomasz Hnat 1882 Bukowsko Józefa Zatwarnicki 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 71
8 Stanisław Wincenty Zabłotny 1882 Bukowsko Zofia Karbowski 1892 Bukowsko
9 Józef Łuczyński 1883 Bukowsko Zofia Hujsak 1891 Bukowsko
10 Michał Hnat 1884 Bukowsko Agata Klepczyk 1887 Bukowsko
11 Jan Majdecki 1857 Bukowsko Rozalia Haduch 1874 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 72
12 Józef Koziradak? 1884 Huzele Anna Murcek 1875 Radoszyce
13 Paweł Pituch alias Hujsak 1885 Bukowsko Marianna Hujsak 1892 Wolica
14 Marcin Szałajko 1886 Wola Piotrowa Anna Wansa 1887 Wisłok Wyżny
15 Karol Wojciech Cassagrando 1882 Łupkowice Helena Jagielnicki 1886 Bania
Original Record Page 73
16 Stanisław Pituch 1878 Bukowsko Wiktoria Słyszyk 1881 Bukowsko
17 Jędrzej Hnat 1878 Bukowsko Rozalia Pleśniarski 1890 Bukowsko
18 Jan Karbowski 1888 Bukowsko Zofia Kowalczyk 1888 Wolica
Original Record Page 74
19 Jędrzej Hujsak 1882 Wolica Marianna Kot 1886 Wolica
20 Aleksander Bromowicz 1835 Sanok Anna Męciński 1852 Nowotaniec
21 Jan Grzebień 1883 Pisarowce Wiktoria Kiryk 1884 Bukowsko
22 Jędrzej Woroniak 1881 Bełchówka Anna Klepczyk 1893 Bełchówka
Original Record Page 75
23 Jan Bednarz 1886 Bukowsko Anna Pastuszak 1887 Jędruszkowce
24 Jan Sternik 1858 Bełchówka Zofia Hrycalik 1887 Myslatycze
25 Jan Szuszko 1886 Komańcza Karolina Kasper 1888 Przemyśl
26 Jędrzej Bochnak 1884 Bukowsko Marianna Burnatowski 1891 Pielnia
Original Record Page 76
1910
1 Paweł Jędrysik 1886 Bukowsko Wiktoria Gromek 1891 Jasionów
2 Piotr Królicki 1864 Bukowsko Marianna Siedlicki 1864 Bachów
3 Józef Laszczyk 1887 Jarosław Franciszka Tarnawski 1889 Tarnowiec
4 Teodor Starecki 1885 Zboiska Paulina Piotrowski 1891 Zboiska
Original Record Page 77
5 Piotr Duduś 1886 Bukowsko Eudoksia Martyniak 1883 Pielnia
6 Michał Nawalany 1876 Bukowsko Marianna Uczeń 1889 Pisarowce
7 Józef Cięglewicz 1879 Berezniki Joanna Trojan 1885 Wierzbiany
8 Leon Ksawery Sztern 1881 Tarnopol Franciszka Katarzyna Moskalewicz 1891 Bircza
Original Record Page 78
9 Józef Pleśniarski 1887 Bukowsko Antonina Kulczycki 1890 Zboiska
10 Wiktor Józef Franciszek Jaksza 1884 Komańcza Maria Józefa Hoffmann 1892 Ulanów
11 Jan Rakoczy 1887 Bukowsko Wiktoria Rakoczy 1892 Bukowsko
12 Stanisław Hujsak 1878 Bukowsko Ludwika Myrdak 1892 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 79
1911
1 Jędrzej Dziugan 1872 Kobylany Paulina Chmielewski 1888 Radziechów
2 Kornel Trześniowski 1878 Słobódka Kazimiera Kuriatkowski 1886 Ropczyce
3 Stanisław Zadylak 1888 Bukowsko Agnieszka Pituch 1888 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 80
4 Jędrzej Łuszcz 1889 Bukowsko Wiktoria Kowal 1893 Bukowsko
5 Adam Dąbrowski 1883 Bukowsko Maria Wacławski 1895 Sieniawa
6 Jan Beksiński 1886 Bukowsko Anna Pyrcak 1885 Prusiek
7 Feliks Hujsak 1886 Wolica Antonina Bończak 1891 Wolica
8 Jędrzej Hnat 1887 Bukowsko Anna Pełech 1890 Wolica
Original Record Page 81
9 Jędrzej Zubyk 1872 Wola Sękowa Wiktoria Nawalany 1892 Bukowsko
10 Antoni Majdecki 1869 Bukowsko Katarzyna Bochnak 1863 Bukowsko
11 Karol Adolf Pietrzycki 1886 Bukowsko Maria Semańczyk 1892 Wolica
12 Michał Wilczek 1884 Bukowsko Anna Rakoczy 1894 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 82
13 Antoni Padło 1875 Konary Helena Pantera 1890 Żabno
14 Józef Koń 1883 Chorzów Franciszka Ruś 1894 Mików
15 Antoni Bednarz 1881 Bukowsko Marianna Sobolewski 1894 Bukowsko
16 Michał Suszko 1880 Jędruszkowce Stanisława Hołowkiewicz 1886 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 83
17 Władysław Wołk 1887 Ulucz Genowefa Pach 1893 Komańcza
18 Antoni Bończak 1880 Zboiska Władysława Dąbrowski 1891 Bukowsko
19 Stanisław Hujsak 1886 Bukowsko Zofia Bednarz 1893 Bukowsko
20 Jan Rakoczy 1887 Bukowsko Maria Tynyk 1889 Ratnawica
Original Record Page 84
21 Józef Pieszczoch 1887 Bukowsko Ludwika Koczerski 1865 Nadolany
1912
1 Tomasz Kamyk 1887 Bukowsko Marianna Kowalik 1891 Bukowsko
2 Franciszek Łuszcz 1886 Bukowsko Katarzyna Petejka 1890 Zboiska
3 Piotr Zadylak 1884 Bukowsko Anna Bednarczyk 1897 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 85
4 Grzegorz Pawłyszyn 1884 Kniaże Agnieszka Winczura 1884 Mościska
5 Józef Waluś 1887 Bukowsko Wiktoria Roczniak 1896 Bukowsko
6 Józef Grzyb 1875 Bukowsko Marianna Kiryk 1877 Bukowsko
7 Rudolf Adreyków 1886 Turka Genowefa Gregowicz 1895 Mików
Original Record Page 86
8 Władysław Rec 1884 Chorzelów Bronisława Niedzielski 1885 Bukowsko
9 Georg Siraj 1870 Ukraine Helena Mun 1876 Radoszyce
10 Józef Szałajko 1883 Przysietnica Anna Sołomon 1895 Wisłok Górny
11 Jan Oleksiak 1875 Wróblik Królewski Paulina Najsarek 1887 Jaćmierz
Original Record Page 87
12 Antoni Michał Konaszyński 1889 Stubno Maria Adamczyk 1892 Stryj
13 Henryk Schnerck 1879 Jaworów Stanisława Seweryna Chocholski 1890 Ustrzyki Dolne
14 Jan Baran 1889 Bełchówka Katarzyna Starzecki 1891 Zboiska
15 Kazimierz Józef Janowski 1868 Teleśnica Karolina Bezruć 1879 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 88
16 Stanisław Zygmunt Polityński 1887 Zagórz Filomena Maria Kubasiewicz 1891 Bukowsko
17 Antoni Lenio 1868 Wola Sękowa Marianna Kowalik 1876 Bukowsko
18 Jan Jasiczek 1877 Bukowsko Marianna Kseniak 1895 Bukowsko
19 Antoni Sokół 1888 Bukowsko Wiktoria Żytka 1894 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 89
20 Bartłomiej Kowalik 1888 Bukowsko Antonina Granatowski 1884 Nowotaniec
21 Michał Chrząszcz 1866 Bukowsko Marianna Duduś 1888 Bukowsko
1913
1 Paweł Okoński 1864 Rozembark Katarzyna Ostrowski 1865 Grabawnica
2 Jakub Szczepański 1877 Wola Żarczycka Marianna Uczeń 1887 Polana
Original Record Page 90
3 Aleksander Pieszczoch 1888 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pituch 1890 Bukowsko
4 Franciszek Duduś 1889 Bukowsko Marianna Pstrak 1893 Bukowsko
5 Jan Piechowicz 1881 Wolica Franciszka Klepczyk 1892 Bełchówka
6 Antoni Jadwisieńczak 1877 Bukowsko Anna Pituch 1894 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 91
7 Paweł Pituch 1890 Bukowsko Agata Hujsak 1890 Bukowsko
8 Józef Dydor 1876 Łukawiec Aniela Fieden 1884 Brzozów
9 Kazimierz Józef Janowski 1863 ? Anna Kałemgi 1859 Rzepedz
10 Wilhelm Paweł Łukasiewicz 1882 Sanok Maria Cecylia Białas 1895 Rymanów
11 Jan Ciupa 1888 Bełchówka Maria Bryła 1886 Wolica
Original Record Page 92
12 Jan Kasprzyk 1865 Rudawka Aniela Czarnecki 1849 Zagórz
13 Jerzy Jan Władysław Gawroński 1888 Lwów Anna Emilia Rozalia Truskolaski 1888 Kulaszne
14 Mateusz Zabiega 1888 Bukowsko Katarzyna Krawiec 1893 Bukowsko
15 Ludwik Zadylak 1890 Bukowsko Marianna Dobosz 1892 Srogów Górny
Original Record Page 93
16 Franciszek Rakoczy 1885 Bukowsko Franciszka Sobolewski 1896 Bukowsko
17 Paweł Perkołup 1890 Bukowsko Wiktoria Hujsak 1893 Bukowsko
18 Aleksander Jan Machnicki 1886 Miechocin Stanisława Maria Klementyna Chmielowski 1894 Rudnik
19 Piotr Zatwarnicki 1889 Bukowsko Eudokia Ostafij 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 94
20 Józef Wacławik 1890 Radoszyce Tekla Harhaj 1896 Radoszyce
21 Michał Kutiak 1880 Bukowsko Agata Ogrodnik 1873 Bukowsko
1914
1 Władysław Bułdys 1889 Izdebki Karolina Drozd 1888 Zboiska
2 Wincenty Izydor Kisielewicz 1884 Szczurowice Wanda Bronisława Haas 1894 Czerlany
Original Record Page 95
3 Jakub Jasiński 1888 Nagórzany Anna Hujsak 1887 Bukowsko
4 Michał Sobolewski 1890 Bukowsko Maria Pindiur 1895 Wolica
5 Michał Chrząszcz 1882 Wolica Tekla Myszczyszyn 1877 Bełchówka
6 Antoni Rakoczy 1890 Bukowsko Marianna Słysz 1897 Pielnia
7 Marek Zima 1888 Targowiska Helena Anna Czeleda 1897 Komańcza
Original Record Page 96
8 Bazyl Lenar 1860 Bełchówka Marianna Nieczysta 1873 Bukowsko
9 Józef Pleśniarski 1887 Bukowsko Julia Starego 1895 Markowce
10 Michał Waszczak 25 Smolnik Petronella Michalisko 1865 Szczawne
11 Paweł Grześ 1888 Bukowsko Ludwika Klimek 1897 Bukowsko
12 Józef Bednarczyk 1890 Pielnia Marianna Chrząszcz 1886 Bukowsko
13 Józef Duduś 1887 Bukowsko Salomea Starzyński 1897 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 97
14 Ludwik Zadylak 1890 Bukowsko Marianna Dobosz 1892 Srogów Gorny
15 Piotr Stec 1886 Duszatyn Anastazja Witek 1879 Smolnik
16 Ludwik Kowalik 1888 Bukowsko Maria Karbowski 1898 Bukowsko
17 Józef Kalisz 1890 Wielopole Marianna Porębski 1893 Naściszowa
18 Jędrzej Radwański 1860 Strachocina Feuronia Kozłyk 1866 Zawadka Morochowska
Original Record Page 98
1915
1 Michał Kowalik 1853 Bukowsko Magdalena Czapor 1861 Bukowsko
2 Jan Jagielnicki 1866 Kałusz Maria Zieliński 1892 Rymanów
1916
1 Antoni Schonherr 1882 Czechoslovakia Barbara Kollar 1898 Czechoslovakia
2 Jan Wisniewski 1859 Sielec Maria Dąbrowski 1863 Szczawne
Original Record Page 99
3 Antoni Skiba 1864 Grabownica Józefa Buczek 1871 Bukowsko
4 Antoni Żytka 1860 Bukowsko Marianna Lenio 1876 Bukowsko
5 Stanisław Hujsak 1846 Bukowsko Kunegunda Kutiak 1860 Bukowsko
6 Aleksander Katrusiak 1875 Zielona Agnieska Zając 1891 Wielowieś
Original Record Page 100
7 Józef Gołda 1890 Łękawica Wiktoria Bednarz 1892 Bukowsko
8 Franciszek Piekarski 1864 Gaj Maria Wiłk 1885 Mrzygłód
9 Bartłomiej Kowalik 1888 Bukowsko Julia Metka 1897 Bełchówka
1917
1 Jan Kotecki 1866 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pisaniak 1870 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 101
2 Adam Grzegorz 1855 Bukowsko Magdalena Czapor 1861 Bukowsko
3 Józef Kotecki 1892 Bukowsko Agata Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
4 Jan Hnat 1853 Bukowsko Ewa Piszczatyn 1875 Karlików
5 Michał Tomek Buba 1886 Zegiestów Matylda Ludwika Kubasiewicz 1897 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 102
6 Jędrzej Osękowski 1867 Poraż Wiktoria Bochnak 1884 Wolica
7 Ignacy Hnatowicz 1863 Sanok Charitina Zariczniak 27 Wisłok Wielki
8 Leon Adamczyk 1890 Fryj Katarzyna Lisowski 1893 Sanok
9 Stanisław Pulter 1887 Tarnopil Wiktoria Hnat 1894 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 103
1918
1 Władysław Franciszek Soltysik 1878 Monasterzec Katarzyna Ryniak 1896 Liszna
2 Karol Rossakiewicz 1888 Radzieliów Sydonia Dąbrowski 1891 Bukowsko
3 Ludwik Witek 1895 Smolnik Anna Pengryn 1896 Duszatyn
4 Jakub Witek 1867 Grybów Anna Grygowicz 50 Biecz
Original Record Page 104
5 Franciszek Chmaj 1877 Łupków Józefa Wojcicki 1884 Posada Chyrowa
6 Jan Czerepaniak 1890 Siemuszowa Feliksa Roczniak 1895 Bukowsko
7 Józef Cieśla 1876 Bukowsko Marianna Chodakowski 1897 Bukowsko
8 Józef Podwapiński 1872 Tokarnia Agata Duduś 1877 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 105
9 Antoni Chrząszcz 1884 Bukowsko Katarzyna Zabiega 1898 Bukowsko
10 Kazimierz Anastazy Dąbrowski 1882 Bukowsko Józefa Brygida Jakubaszek 1888 Bukowsko
11 Michał Kseniak 1889 Bukowsko Franciszka Żytka 1899 America
12 Wincenty Hujsak 1855 Bukowsko Katarzyna Jadwisienczak 1863 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 106
13 Józef Patasiewicz 1886 Kuta Korostowska Antonina Rebiczek 1898 Bohemia
14 Edward Miętka 1894 Bukowsko Karolina Królicki 1898 Nowotaniec
15 Franciszek Pastuszak 1894 Bukowsko Bronsława Hujsak 1898 Bukowsko
16 Wincenty Sobolewski 1887 Bukowsko Agata Bednarz 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 107
17 Kazimierz Niedzielski 1893 Bukowsko Marcelina Król 1898 Mrzygłód
18 Stanisław Kowalik 1891 Bukowsko Magdalena Karbowski 1901 Bukowsko
19 Sylwester Beńdiul 1883 Bukowina Paulina Adamczyk 1897 Ostrowczyk
20 Karol Nawalaniec 1889 Bukowsko Karolina Żytka 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 108
21 Tomasz Rakoczy 1889 Bukowsko Zofia Patrylak 1896 Nagórzany
22 Franciszek Bednarz 1893 Bukowsko Katarzyna Sternik 1897 Bukowsko
23 Stanisław Szpyrka 1898 Komańcza Maria Łobodziec 1888 Ukraine
24 Józef Majdecki 1893 Bukowsko Katarzyna Rakoczy 1893 Wolica
Original Record Page 109
25 Andrzej Pociegiel 1895 ? Józefa Pach 1895 Osławica
26 Paweł Żytka 1893 Bukowsko Katarzyna Klepczyk 1899 Bełchówka
27 Edward Marian Leszczyński 1896 Potok Leonia Elżbieta Sydonia Czaykowski 1899 Chyrów
  Jan Makara 1888 Bełchówka Rozalia Klepczyk 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 110
1919
1 Jan Czerwonka 1888 Dybków Ludwika Duduś 1897 Bukowsko
2 Jan Grześ 1898 Bukowsko Anna Waluś 1896 Bukowsko
3 Paweł Bochnak 1890 Bukowsko Wiktoria Kiryk 1898 Bukowsko
4 Józef Błaszczak 1898 Bukowsko Anna Duduś 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 111
5 Ludwik Kowalik 1888 Bukowsko Marianna Karbowski 1898 Bukowsko
6 Józef Wierciński 1896 Bukowsko Władysława Łuczyński 1898 Bukowsko
7 Miromir Vukiecević 1894 Serbia Anna Hujsak 1894 Bukowsko
8 Tomasz Kożma 1889 Kalnica Franciszka Bochnak 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 112
9 Piotr Chrząszcz 1894 Bukowsko Klara Maria Dabrowski 1900 Bukowsko
10 Antoni Dymiński 1880 Zboiska Stefania Julianna Drozd 1897 Zboiska
11 Franciszek Bąk 1883 Pobiedno Katarzyna Husek 1898 Sanok
12 Michał Krzysztof 1898 Płonna Marianna Konik 1897 Tokarnia
Original Record Page 113
13 Piotr Mizianty 29 Tyrawa Solna Ludwika Zawada 1895 Bukowsko
14 Piotr Łuszcz 1890 Bukowsko Franciszka Żytka 1902 Bukowsko
15 Stanisław Sobolewski 1896 Bukowsko Marianna Pleśniarski 1895  
16 Józef Giargi 1882 Kleparz Apolonia Nowak 1899 ?
Original Record Page 114
17 Jędrzej Sałak 1897 Wola Piotrowa Wiktoria Łuszcz 1893 Bukowsko
18 Jan Pisiewicz 1895 Wolica Anna Pindiur 1897 Zboiska
19 Wacław Jakubowski 1887 Matała Marianna (Koszyk) Witek 1899 Baligród
20 Ludwik Chrząszcz 1890 Bukowsko Marianna Mikolajek 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 115
21 Jan Kowalczyk 1884 Wolica Marianna Roczniak 1898 Bukowsko
22 Paweł Bednarz 1893 Bukowsko Marianna Cwiąkała 1901 America
23 Jan Pindiur 1893 Bełchówka Katarzyna Chrząszcz 1901 Bukowsko
24 Kazimierz Niedzielski 1893 Bukowsko Maria Zatwarnicki 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 116
25 Michał Klimek 1867 Bukowsko Anna Łuszcz 1874 Bukowsko
26 Jakub Hadam 1892 Bartkówka Anna Jamelski 1895 Smolnik
27 Antoni Chrząszcz 1884 Bukowsko Maria Bończak 1895 Wolica
28 Edward Mietka 1894 Bukowsko Ludwika Zabiega 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 117
29 Józef Konik 1894 Tokarnia Katarzyna Radożycki 1907 Bukowsko
30 Jan Kowalski 1891 Lacka Wola Paulina Karnas 1897 Duszatyn
31 Aleksander Henryk Bolesław Lisowski 1877 Piskorowice Zuzanna Helena Gwożdzicki 1886 Crudec
32 Jan Wincenty Kordys 1879 Zagórz Karolina Linder 1890 Trenton, New Jersey
Original Record Page 118
33 Ludwik Harkała 1890 Falejówka Wiktoria Łuszcz 1893 Bukowsko
34 Bronisław Pomykała 1894 Ukraine Eugenia Król 1897 Łupków
35 Eustachy Franciszek Krupa 1898 Przemyśl Bronisława Piech 1898 Osławice
36 Antoni Hujsak aka Pituch 1896 Bukowsko Agata Myrdak 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 119
37 Antoni Dąbrowski 1893 Bukowsko Ludwika Królicki 1899 Nowotaniec
38 Józef Jakuboszek 1892 Bukowsko Zofia Hujsak 1901 Bukowsko
39 Paweł Szałajko 1889 Wola Piotrowa Marianna Duduś 1881 Bukowsko
40 Paweł Mikołajek 1893 Bukowsko Ludwika Rakoczy 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 120
41 Franciszek Rakoczy 1885 Bukowsko Wiktoria Waluś 1896 Bukowsko
42 Karol Duda 1887 Baczków Anna Maria Baran 1900 Czechoslovakia
43 Hieronim Senk 1882 Bukowsko Weronika Sieradzki 1897 Nowotaniec
44 Władysław Marcin Wisniewski 1895 Płonna Helena Szyjka 1895 Dolina
Original Record Page 121
45 Ludwik Bednarz 1897 Bukowsko Stanisława Karkowski 1898 Bukowsko
46 Jędrzej Kutiak 1895 Bukowsko Barbara Nawalany 1907 Bukowsko
47 Karol Klimczyk 1882 Wieliczka Emilia Aniela Górka 1890 Łańcut
48 Paweł Szaszowski 1895 Bukowsko Kazimiera Perkołup 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 122
49 Kajetan Żytka 1892 Bukowsko Stanisława Bradowski 1893 Lisko
50 Paweł Roczniak 1893 Bukowsko Ludwika Rakoczy 1898 Bukowsko
51 Jan Pieszczoch 1894 Bukowsko Agata Myrdak 1900 Bukowsko
52 Rudolf Bristof (Mainardi) 1894 Radoszyce Paulina Dąbrowski 1901 Wola Michowa
Original Record Page 123
53 Bronisław Wielgosz 1893 Bukowsko Marianna Pelczarski 1897 Rymanów
54 Jan Roczniak 1893 Bukowsko Franciszka Hujsak 1901 Bukowsko
55 Jakub Pałasiewicz 1895 Ukraine Feliksa Stachura 1901 Żubracze
56 Wojciech Perkołup 1895 Bukowsko Katarzyna Hujsak 1893 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 124
57 Feliks Grzyb 1891 Poraż Wiktoria Karbowski 1890 Bukowsko
58 Antoni Bończak 1897 Sanoczek Wiktoria Kowalik 1900 Bukowsko
59 Baltazar (Józef) Żytka 1889 Bukowsko Maria Drozd 1882 Nadolany
60 Jan Bryła 1892 Bukowsko Anna Kiryk 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 125
61 Stanisław Duduś 1894 Bukowsko Bronisława Kowalik 1900 Bukowsko
62 Józef Hujsak 1889 Bukowsko Rozalia Silarski 1895 Nowotaniec
64 Adolf Leon Król 1894 Łupków Klementyna Kuzianik 1895 Zarszyn
65 Tomasz Żytka 1867 Bukowsko Salomea Kopacz   Pobiedno
Original Record Page 126
1920
1 Jędrzej Pleśniarski 1893 Bukowsko Anna Kseniak 1897 Bukowsko
2 Ignacy Stanisław Miętka 1891 Bukowsko Helena Janda 1863 ?
3 Jan Sokół 1893 Bukowsko Wiktoria Podwapiński 1903 Bukowsko
4 Adam Duraczyński 1888 Pleśna Karolina Cecylia Wójtowicz 1895 Zahutyń
Original Record Page 127
5 Józef Duduś 1887 Bukowsko Cecylia Ksenia Pstrak 1899 Jaworowa Wola
6 Wojciech Lisowski 1890 Falejówka Ludwika Mazur 1901 Bukowsko
7 Piotr Chrząszcz 1898 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pituch 1901 Bukowsko
8 Michał Kowalik 1897 Rzepedz Anna Bednarz 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 128
9 Stanisław Zając 1899 America Anna Sobalewski 1899 Bukowsko
10 Jan Pałasiewicz 1890 Ukraine Zofia Rolek 1894 Osobnica
11 Michał Rakoczy 1893 Bukowsko Maria Bednarczyk 1897 Nadolany
12 Ignacy Matyszkiewicz 1892 Bukowsko Antonina Hnat 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 129
13 Tomasz Pituch 1881 Bukowsko Maria Radożycki 1878 Bukowsko
14 Franciszek Niewiadomski 1893 Ukraine Aniela Rainczak 1900 Stare Miasto
15 Antoni Bończak 1897 Sanoczek Wiktoria Kowalik 1900 Bukowsko
16 Stanisław Zadylak 1891 Bukowsko Helena Falisz 1887 Chorkówka
Original Record Page 130
17 Michał Karbowski 1895 Bukowsko Ann Grubiak   Odrzechowa
18 Antoni Chrząszcz 1884 Bukowsko Franciszka Chrząszcz 1897 Bukowsko
19 Paweł Duduś 1890 Bukowsko Salomea Duduś 1888 Bukowsko
20 Medard Zabiega 1889 Bukowsko Marianna Karbowski 1899 Smolnik
Original Record Page 131
21 Jan Łuszcz 1892 Bukowsko Rozalia Hnat 1890 Bukowsko
22 Jan Kutiak 1862 Bukowsko Brygida Pituch 1856 Bukowsko
23 Józef Roczniak 1889 Bukowsko Wiktoria Wilczek 1900 Bukowsko
24 Antoni Sawleń 1880 Męcina Zofia Gregorowicz 1898 Mików
Original Record Page 132
25 Paweł Radożycki 1895 Bukowsko Agata Kowalik 1897 Bukowsko
26 Jan Myrdak 1889 Bukowsko Wiktoria Duduś 1892 Bukowsko
27 Tomasz Duduś 1888 Bukowsko Marianna Roczniak 1902 Bukowsko
28 Apolinary Michał Sorys 1881 Łupków Helena Prosowa 1895 Łupków
Original Record Page 133
29 Stanisław Aurzecki 1890 Przemyśl Wilhelmina Henryka Jarosz 1898 Bukowsko
30 Józef Wojciechówski 1890 Pobiedno Zofia Anna Drozd 1895 Zboiska
31 Franciszek Barański 1885 Nowotaniec Magdalena Kożma 1897 Nowotaniec
32 Tomasz Łuszcz   Bukowsko Anna   Wolica
Original Record Page 134
1921
1 Jędrzej Radożycki 1893 Bukowsko Katarzyna 1895 Wolica
2 Jędrzej Łuszcz 1893 Bukowsko Anna Podwapiński 1885 Bukowsko
3 Franciszek Cypcarz 1896 Pobiedno Maria Macyk 1900 Zboiska
4 Stanisław Sokoł 1897 Bukowsko Franciszka Podwapiński 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 135
5 Jan Chrząszcz 1895 Bukowsko Anna Tarnawczyk 1901 Zboiska
6 Paweł Żytka 1887 Bukowsko Wiktoria Zubyk 1892 Bukowsko
7 Stanisław Kmiecik 1890 Łupków Karolina Wilk 1900 Ulucz
Original Record Page 136
8 Stanisław Kamyk 1899 Bukowsko Marianna Klepczyk 1895 Bełchówka
9 Piotr Wec 1886 Święcany Anna Barański 1889 Nowotaniec
10 Jędrzej Kowalik 1892 Bukowsko Agata Roczniak 1903 Bukowsko
11 Franciszek Drozd 1898 Zboiska Katarzyna Pindur 1900 Zboiska
Original Record Page 137
12 Stanisław Wojciech Stepek   Haczów Anna Lisowski   Sanok
13 Jan Dąbrowski 1896 Bukowsko Ludwika Grześ 1899 Bukowsko
14 Jan Kisielewicz 1893 Lezajsk Antonina Krolicki 1899 Nowotaniec
15 Michał Klepczyk 1858 Bukowsko Rozalia Majdecki   Pisarowce
Original Record Page 138
16 Józef Kopacz 1892 Bukowsko Anna Starzecki 1896 Zboiska
17 Stanisław Bednarz 1902 Bukowsko Maria Bugosz 1904 America
18 Józef Radożycki 1897 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1904 Bukowsko
19 Józef Klocek 1894 Zboiska Eudokia Kotlarz 1899 Dudyńce
Original Record Page 139
20 Tomasz Radożycki 1895 Bukowsko Ludwika Pleśniarski 1895 Bukowsko
21 Józef Grześ 1886 Bukowsko Franciszka Bednarz 1900 Bukowsko
22 Jan Hujsak 1899 Bukowsko Anna Tarnawczyk 1900 Wolica
23 Franciszek Stawarczyk 1901 Bukowsko Maria Rygiel 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 140
24 Adolf Leon Król 1894 Łupków Zofia Czekurda 1903 Skołoszów
25 Michał Pindur 1895 Bełchówka Marianna Klepczyk 1907 Bukowsko
26 Michał Baran 1897 Wolica Anna Hujsak 1898 Wolica
27 Jan Klepczyk 1886 Bełchówka Marianna Lenar   Ratnawica
Original Record Page 141
28 Jan Duduś 1871 Bukowsko Katarzyna Bednarz 1897 Bukowsko
29 Jędrzej Podgórski 1892 Bukowsko Marianna Bednarz 1897 Bukowsko
30 Michał Bednarz 1897 Bukowsko Ludwika Rakoczy 1905 Bukowsko
31 Władysław Piotrowski 1896 Zboiska Amelia Błazczak 1900 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 142
32 Stanisław Hujsak 1897 Bukowsko Ludwika Bednarz 1902 Bukowsko
33 Michał Grzegorz 1892 Bukowsko Ann Wanielista 1901 Pisarowce
34 Teofil Krolicki 1895 Nowotaniec Czełsawa Julia Pleśniarski 1898 Bukowsko
35 Franciszek Płaza   Tarnobrzeg Maria Łuczyński 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 143
36 Józef Hanus 1852 Bukowsko Agnieszka Żytka 1863 Bukowsko
37 Aleksander Baran 1896 Sanok Maria Sawka   Łupków
1922
1 Jan Stach 1895 Zagórz Wiktoria Karbowski 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 144
2 Mikołaj Oleksiewicz 1898 Bukowsko Marianna Mikołajek 1900 Bukowsko
3 Józef Andrzejków 1896 Komańcza Józefa Niemczyk 1903 Zagórz
4 Andrzej Bochniak 1892 Bukowsko Anna Celep 1900 Bełchówka
5 Michał Pleśniarski 1897 Bukowsko Ludwika Sobolewski 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 145
6 Jan Rzepowski 1896 Łancut Wanda Cieślak 1897 America
7 Franciszek Kowalik 1898 Bukowsko Agata Waluś 1907 Bukowsko
8 Franciszek Karbowski 1901 Bukowsko Maria Bezrucz 1903 Posada Olchowska
Original Record Page 146
9 Jan Zabiega 1892 Bukowsko Salomea Bochnak 1897 Bukowsko
10 Tomasz Radożycki 1895 Bukowsko Anna Czaja 1890 Falejówka
11 Franciszek Hnat 1898 Bukowsko Katarzyna Kseniak 1897 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 147
12 Antoni Bochnak 1899 Bukowsko Anna Kapacz 1898 Bukowsko
13 Stanisław Bednarz 1895 Bukowsko Katarzyna Jaklewicz 1877 Bukowsko
14 Piotr Zabłotny 1898 Bukowsko Kazimiera Stefania Dąbrowski 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 148
15 Jędrzej Chrząszcz 1899 Bukowsko Maria Hojsan 1901 Płonna
16 Jan Hnat 1901 Bukowsko Anna Błaszczak 1903 Bukowsko
17 Antoni Klepczyk 1899 Bukowsko Zofia Kramerz 1901 Wolica
Original Record Page 149
18 Wincenty Oleksów 1900 Bukowsko Marianna Milasz 1899 Bukowsko
19 Józef Cap 1894 Zagorz Feliksa Podgorski 1898 Bukowsko
20 Edward Miętka 1894 Bukowsko Magdalena Grabczak 1895 ?
Original Record Page 150
21 Stanisław Hnat 1901 Bukowsko Marianna Kiryk 1905 Bukowsko
22 Władysław Wałoszczak 1895 Lachowice Katarzyna Półchłopek 1895 Lesko
23 Karol Karbowski 1896 Bukowsko Ludmiła ? 1890 Kołomyja
Original Record Page 151
24 Tomasz Dąbrowski 1898 Bukowsko Franciszka Jadwisieńczak 1903 Bukowsko
25 Jan Roczniak 1893 Bukowsko Ludwika Stawarczyk 1904 Bukowsko
26 Ludwik Chodakowski 1893 Bukowsko Stanisława Roczniak 1906 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 152
27 Stanisław Rakoczy 1902 Bukowsko Aniela Klimek 1902 Bukowsko
28 Piotr Pleśniarski 1888 Łodyna Franciszka Mikołajek 1901 Bukowsko
29 Marcin Meciński 1898 Sanok Jadwiga Wojcik 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 153
20 Władysław Szymacha 1900 ? Stefania Czeleda   Komańcza
21 Wincenty Stawarczyk 1897 Bukowsko Ludwika Dąbrowski 1905 Bukowsko
22 Aleksander Zabiega 1899 Bukowsko Ksawira Patronik 1904 Lwów
Original Record Page 154
23 Stanisław Kołacz 1899 Sucha Józefa Grygowicz 1901 Duszatyn
24 Antoni Szaszowski 1898 Bukowsko Agata Pleśniarski 1902 Bukowsko
25 Franciszek Orłowski 1896 Bukowsko Ludwika Klepczyk 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 155
26 Jan Dąbrowski 1902 Bukowsko Maria Szybowski 1907 Niebieszczany
27 Karol Patasiewicz 1888 Ukraine Cecylia Niemczyk 1896 Rymanów
28 Józef Barczyk 1887 Łupków Józefa Hadam 1900 Łupków
Original Record Page 156
29 Jędrzej Kutiak 1895 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pudelski 21 Wolica
30 Stanisław Gadomski 1893 Sanok Władysława Rychlec 1902 Rymanów
31 Andrzej Hnat 1900 Bukowsko Jadwiga Kowalik 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 157
32 Piotr Gołda 1895 Niebieszczany Marianna Kowalik 1897 Bukowsko
33 Bronisław Radwański 1896 Strochcice Katarzyna Szczerba 1904 Kamienne
34 Edmund Sokół 1896 Sanok Maria Bochnak 1903 Komańcza
Original Record Page 158
35 August Ignacy Kubik 1896 Płakowice Górny Maria Kowalik 1903 Rzepedz
36 Stanisław Jadwisieńczak 1899 Bukowsko Tekla Kuchyna 1903 Komańcza
37 Rudolf Błatnik 1901 Czarna Julia Gasior 1903 Sambor
38 Aleksander Baran 1896 Starowieś Maria Sawka 1893 Łupków
Original Record Page 159
39 Michał Klepczyk 1858 Bełchówka Ewa Hnat 1875 Karlików
40 Jan Jasiczek 1896 Bukowsko Wiktoria Jadwisieńczak 1900 Bukowsko
41 Józef Kopacz 1892 Bukowsko Katarzyna Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 160
42 Andrzej Kowalik   Płonna Maria Czaban 1903 Szczawne
43 Piotr Łuczyński 1897 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1894 Bukowsko
44 Antoni Bończak 1877 Wolica Anna Hujsak 1890 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 161
45 Antoni Kutiak 1899 Bukowsko Agata Hanus 1901 Bukowsko
46 Stanisław Starego 1901 Bukowsko Anna Karpa 1900 Wysoczany
47 Jan Kowalik 1862 Bukowsko Franciszka Roczniak 1865 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 162
48 Władysław Pisiewicz 1886 Bukowsko Cecylia Pelczarski 24 Rymanów
49 Stanisław Najdul 1896 Ochodza Cecylia Łisiak 1899 Mielżynik
50 Franciszek Jabioński   Balnica Magdalena Łysiak   Poznań
51 Mikołaj Cypcarz 1896 Pobiedno Anna Procko 1895 Nadolany
Original Record Page 163
52 Franciszek Radwański 26 Strachocina Marianna Patranik 27 Strachocina
53 Jakub Haduch 1876 Pisarowce Anna Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
54 Franciszek Torchała 1897 Zębowo Monika Lisik 1897 Zębowo
55 Stanisław Hujsak 1878 Bukowsko Anna Rakoczy 1893 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 164
56 Paweł Agaciak 1898 Zębowo Maria Wozniczak 1898 Zębowo
57 Józef Kopacz 1892 Bukowsko Maria Sokół 1895 Niebieszczany
58 Stanisław Siewka 1898 Biecz Marianna Surdyk 1904 ?
Original Record Page 165
1923
1 Jan Krawczyk 1897 Brunow Julianna Tetemante 1900 Łupków
2 Jan Sobolewski 1880 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
3 Franciszek Rakoczy 1899 Bukowsko Marianna Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 166
4 Jędzrej Szałayko 1899 Wisłok Katarzyna Łuszcz 1886 Bukowsko
5 Jakub Kruczyński 1898 ? Kazimiera Łuczyński 1904 Bukowsko
6 Jakub Zadylak 1899 Bukowsko Marianna Kseniak 1903 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 167
7 Leon Szukała 1897 Szamotuły Maria Szrerbe 1901 Poznań
8 Tomasz Jadwisieńczak 1898 Bukowsko Antonina Pastuszak 1901 Bukowsko
9 Jan Rakoczy 1891 Bukowsko Ludwika Kowalik 1903 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 168
10 Franciszek Rakoczy 1895 Bukowsko Kazimiera Żytka 1903 Bukowsko
11 Adam Sobolewski 1904 Bukowsko Salomea Sternik 1905 Bukowsko
12 Stanisław Stawarczyk 1899 Bukowsko Marianna Hujsak 1901 Wolica
Original Record Page 169
13 Stanisław Chrząszcz 1895 Wolica Anna Neczysta 16 Wolica
14 Paweł Kamyk 1900 Bukowsko Katarzyna Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
15 Roman Nowak 1898 Komańcza Halina Brzozowski 1903 Łódz
Original Record Page 170
16 Stanisław Kamiński 1893 Wola Michowa Stanisława Hankuś 1895 Nasiczne
17 Franciszek Szaszowski 1898 Bukowsko Janina Rychlec 1906 Bukowsko
18 Józef Rak 1899 Ukraine Maria Tekla Krupa 1901 Przemyśl
Original Record Page 171
19 Jan Liwacz 1898 Dukla Stefania Milanowski 1898 Bukowsko
20 Antoni Rymarowicz 1896 Wola Piotrowa Maria Anna Pleśniarski 1905 America
21 Paweł Duduś 1895 Bukowsko Wiktoria Radożycki 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 172
22 Stefan Hładusz 1898 Zborów Jadwiga Zatwarnicki 1901 Bukowsko
23 Roman Szyszka 1898 Kania Marianna Gdyczyński 1902 Przework
24 Stanisław Garny 1898 Wartosław Anna Rulak 1903 ?
Original Record Page 173
25 Karol Marian Jarosz 1891 Bukowsko Klementyna Józefa Pieszczoch 1906 Bukowsko
26 Władysław Wesołkin 1898 Łódz Agnieszka Stachura 1905 Czechoslovakia
27 Antoni Mikołajczyk 1900 Komańcza Stefania Szmigiel   Komańcza
Original Record Page 174
28 Paweł Sternik 1900 Bukowsko Zofia Bednarz 1899 Bukowsko
29 Kazimierz Fludra 1891 Zmysłów Helena Snela 1902 ?
30 Jędrzej Klepczyk 1899 Bukowsko Maria Radożycki 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 175
31 Piotr Chrząszcz 1898 Bukowsko Maria Kamyk 1897 Bukowsko
32 Andrzej Błaszczyk 1898 Junikowo Władysława Skrzypczak   Poznań
33 Michał Bartczak 1898 ? Aniela Czech 1902 Zagórz
Original Record Page 176
34 Jan Kubicki 1894 Jarocin Anna Burchacki 1899 Jarocin
35 Paweł Kamyk 1900 Bukowsko Katarzyna Mikołajek 1899 Bukowsko
36 Antoni Bończak 1897 Zboiska Katarzyna Żytka 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 177
37 Jan Kowalczyk 1898 Wolica Rozalia Semańczyk 1900 Pobiedno
38 Feliks Lipiński 1900 Wronki Katarzyna Łuczyński 1901 Bukowsko
39 Leon Władysław Stranz 1898 Kamieniec Helena Głowacki 1899 Wylatkowo
Original Record Page 178
40 Piotr Senk 1899   Józefa Sieradzki 1902 Nowotaniec
41 Józef Banaszak 1896 Gutowo Małe Pelagia Dopierała 1898 Chlebowo
42 Antoni Pituch 1896 Nowotaniec Maria Sieradzki 1899 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 179
43 Jędrzej Kedzior 1900 Bażanówka Karolina Bury 1897 Bażanówka
44 Ignacy Gierak   Szalonka Pelagia Lubojański   Szalonka
45 Michał Podstawski 1902 Balnica Maria Kopko 1904 America
46 Józef Nowak 1899 Poreż Maria Dzierzek 1900 ?
Original Record Page 180
47 Tomasz Leczowicz 1899 Nadolany Adela Wojtuń 1902 Brzozów
48 Bronisław Matusz 1893 Haczów Bronisława Drozd 1900 Zboiska
49 Paweł Stawarczyk 1897 Bukowsko Kazimiera Radożycki 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 181
50 Zygmunt Zawada 1902 Morochów Marianna Podgórski 1897 Bukowsko
51 Władysław Tomiak 1908 Lada Jadwiga Nawrotowicz 1902 Poznań
52 Karol Paweł Kuraś 1897 Sawa Zofia Józefa Koszykiewicz 1899 Przemyśl
Original Record Page 182
1924
1 Izydor Grześ 1891 Bukowsko Marianna Chrząszcz 1904 Bukowsko
2 Jędrzej Pleśniarski 1900 Wolica Kazimiera Krawiec 1904 Bukowsko
3 Stefan Hojsan 1896 Płonna Anna Ciupa 1891 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 183
4 Piotr Żytka 1901 America Wiktoria Zadylak 1902 Bukowsko
5 Adam Dąbrowski 1883 Bukowsko Antonina Serwański 1894 Nowotaniec
6 Władysław Lepczyński 1899 Poznań Jadwiga Karolina Perchlik 1896 Komańcza
Original Record Page 184
7 Tomasz Grzegorz 1895 Bukowsko Zofia Nawalaniec 1901 Bukowsko
8 Adam Dąbrowski 1883 Bukowsko Wincencja Rabicki 1889 Nowotaniec
9 Jan Sokół 1903 Bukowsko Anna Jadwisieńczak 1903 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 185
10 Michał Wielgosz 1897 Bukowsko Bronisława Matyszkiewicz 1905 Bukowsko
11 Jan Wojtkowiak 1899 Koźmin Czesława Maria Jarosz 1900 Bukowsko
12 Antoni Noji 1899 ? Weronika Marek 1900 ?
Original Record Page 186
13 Jan Żytka 1900 Bukowsko Antonina Roczniak 1904 Bukowsko
14 Jan Roczniak 1899 Bukowsko Maria Gułycz 1905 Czystogarb
15 Antoni Perkołup 1902 Bukowsko Maria Sałak 1904 Wola Piotrowa
Original Record Page 187
16 Michał Łuszcz 1882 Bukowsko Agata Zabiega 1896 Bukowsko
17 Michał Chrząszcz 1900 Bukowsko Maria Jasiński 1899 Nadolany
18 Stanisław Kasiewicz 1900 Komańcza Stefania Sawka 1896 Łupków
Original Record Page 188
19 Michał Łuszcz 1899 Bukowsko Kazimiera Bednarz 1907 Bukowsko
20 Antoni Żytka 1905 Bukowsko Karolina Burnat 1903 Tokarnia
21 Ludwik Wojciow 1895 Łupków Zuzanna Koch 1904 ?
Original Record Page 189
22 Feliks Małecki 1900 Wagrowiec Maria Lisiak   Sokołowo
23 Piotr Pańko 1897 Długie Helena Michcik? 1905 Tarnów
24 Władysław Szorek 25 Pobiedno Anna Wilczak 1905 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 190
1925
1 Michał Bochnak 1901 Bukowsko Marianna Hnat 1903 Bukowsko
2 Tomasz Pleśniarski 1898 Bukowsko Zofja Łuczka   Bełchówka
3 Jan Kulon 1891 ?      
Original Record Page 191
4 Stanisław Kubik 1889 Majdan Królewski Zofia Linder 1902 Wola Michowa
5 Antoni Sokół 1888 Bukowsko Katarzyna Chodakowski 1905 Bukowsko
6 Jan Kowalik 1896 Bukowsko Ludwika Zabiega 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 192
7 Stanisław Rak 1901 Jasło Marianna Hnat 1901 Bukowsko
8 Jan Zabłotny 1895 Bukowsko Anna Bednarz 1904 Bukowsko
9 Ludwik Chrząszcz 1899 Bukowsko Franciszka Radożycki 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 193
10 Franciszek Kaczmarek   Strzydzew Olga Prokopic   Borzysław
11 Jan Hujsak 1895 Wolica Paulina Gorzkowski 1906 Nadolany
12 Franciszek Klepczyk 1896 Bukowsko Ludwika Duduś 1906 Bukowsko
13 Jan Pustelak 1893 Zaczernie Zofja Bienick 1902 Zaczernie
Original Record Page 194
14 Michał Hnat 1901 Bukowsko Antonina Jurczak 1898 Paławy
15 Julian Wierciński 1899 Bukowsko Katarzyna Żytka 1904 Bukowsko
16 Bronisław Ignacy Pietrzycki 1879 Bukowsko Agata Bednarz 1899 Bukowsko
17 Władysław Dąbrowski 1898 Bukowsko Ludwika Łuszcz 1906 Bukowsko
18 Julian Biernacki 1899 Ukraine Anna Losowski 1898 Sanok
Original Record Page 195
19 Ludwik Gembuś 1902 Wola Jaworowa Franciszka Żytka 1896 Bukowsko
20 Michał Kochański 1876 Trembowla Maria Kazimiera Wilecki 1899 Bukowsko
21 Andrzej Rakoczy 1899 Bukowsko Anna Krzysztof 1909 Tokarnia
22 Romuald Marceli Chruszczewski 1900 Zagór Florentyna Zaleski 1899 Sambor
Original Record Page 196
23 Franciszek Niebierszczański 1899 Łupków Anna Ilków 1890 Żałuż
24 Stanisław Hnat 1899 Bukowsko Anna Nawalany 1905 Bukowsko
25 Michał Żytka 1906 Bukowsko Salomea Chrząszcz 1904 Bukowsko
26 Jan Sobolewski 1904 Bukowsko Katarzyna Hnat 1901 Bukowsko
27 Wincenty Drozd 1901 Przemyśl Ludwika Zofia Kułak 1894 Pieczychwosły
Original Record Page 197
28 Franciszek Sledriana 1897 Drohobycz Karolina Kępka 1903 Przybyszów
29 Rudolf Malec 1900 Baligród Anastazja Guzylak 1898 Wisłok Dolny
1926
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 1902 Bukowsko Maria Szałajko 1900 Wola Piotrowa
2 Michał Kiryk 1902 Bukowsko Maria Patrylak 1904 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 198
3 Jan Kruczyński 1904 Bukowsko Maria Chrząszcz 1904 Bukowsko
4 Jan Rabicki 1901 Wolica Agata Jędrysik 1905 Bukowsko
5 Andrzej Bryła 1901 Wolica Karolina Chrząszcz 1902 Wolica
6 Bolesław Marian Sitek   Łupków Karolina Kłęczek   Łupków
Original Record Page 199
6 Franciszek Beksiński 1901 Bukowsko Anna Maria Citlau 1906 Bukowsko
7 Jan Szałajko 1904 Wola Piotrowa Anna Kołodziej 1900 Dudyńce
8 Jan Franciszek Pleśniarski 1907 Bukowsko Anna Lawczyszyn 1910 Mokre
9 Andrzej Wilk 1899 Zawada Wiktoria Dombrowiecki 1894 Smolnik
Original Record Page 200
10 Zygmunt Markowski 1901 Hranki-Kuty Maria Hertig 1906 Lwów
11 Jan Porembecki 1897 Darów Helena Poławyszak 1901 Wola Michowa
12 Jan Betlej 1900 Bierówka Maria Pastuszak 1898 Bukowsko
13 Jan Szałajko 1904 Wola Piotrowa Wiktoria Jarec 1901 Lalin
Original Record Page 201
14 Antoni Mikołajek 1903 Bukowsko Katarzyna Chomik 1909 Wola Jaworowa
15 Jan Masławski 1898 Walków Anna Stępień 1895 Hungary
16 Antoni Jan Rakoczy 1900 Bukowsko Wiktoria Sobalewski 1901 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 202
17 Stanisław Nawalany 1896 Bukowsko Katarzyna Pleśniarski 1906 Bukowsko
18 Józef Chrząszcz 1896 Bukowsko Katarzyna Radożycki 1908 Bukowsko
19 Michał Mołocznik 1901 Wolica Kazimiera Józefa Pisiewicz 1905 Wolica
Original Record Page 203
20 Jan Perkołup 1897 Bukowsko Magdalena Bochnak 1891 Bukowsko
21 Stanisław Żytka 1896 Bukowsko Maria Słyszyk 1906 Bukowsko
22 Jan Stankiewicz 1898 Pilzno Honorata Kieszczyński 1900 Częstochowa
Original Record Page 204
1927
1 Piotr Dąbrowski 1902 Bukowsko Maria Nowak 1901 Poraż
2 Jan Podsławski 1903 Wola Michowa Maria Stachura 1909 Maniów
3 Filemon Kat 1902 Wolica Anna Pielech 1904 Wolica
4 Stanisław Żytka 1902 Bukowsko Stefania Gorzkowski 1910 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 205
5 Jan Stachura 1903 Żubracze Maria Podstawski 1908 Wola Michowa
6 Piotr Kowalik 1906 Rzepedz Agata Pleśniarski 1909 Bukowsko
7 Jędrzej Kotecki 1902 Bukowsko Wiktoria Rakoczy 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 206
8 Jan Hanus 1904 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1906 Bukowsko
9 Adam Zając 1900 Żabno Wanda Jadwiga Dąbrowski 1908 Bukowsko
10 Józef Sternik 1896 Sanok Helena Meciński 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 207
11 Antoni Łuszcz 1901 Bukowsko Magdalena Hujsak 1903 America
12 Bartłomiej Rakoczy 1895 Bukowsko Anna Kotecki 1887 Wolica
13 Rafał Orybkiewicz 1904 Nowotaniec Stanisława Duduś 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 208
14 Stanisław Bednarz 1902 Bukowsko Anna Sokół 1903 Bukowsko
15 Michał Adamski 1901 Pobiedno Katarzyna Rakoczy 1905 Bukowsko
16 Antoni Wincenty Szybowski 1909 Niebieszczany Maria Płonka 1911 Wola Jasienicka
Original Record Page 209
17 Jan Chrząszcz 1906 America Maria Sniszek 1905 Wola Jasienicka
18 Jan Gorzkowski 1905 America Franciszka Klimek 1906 Bukowsko
19 Ignacy Szczepanik 1901 Hoczew Maria Bochnak 1900 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 210
20 Andrzej Sowa 1897 Błażowa Joanna Szmyd 1909 Korczyna
21 Paweł Szuwart 1903 Niebieszcany Anna Sokół 1910 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 211
22 Władysław Proćko 1906 Zboiska Maria Woroniak 1907 America
23 Piotr Słyszyk 1901 Nowosielce Anna Proćko 1895 Zboiska
Original Record Page 212
24 Jan Chrząszcz 1906 America Józefa Myrta 1907 Jasienica
25 Franciszek Milasz 1905 Bukowsko Ewa Kocan 1906 Wisłok Wielka
Original Record Page 213
26 Piotr Roczniak 1904 Bukowsko Zofia Janina Radożycki 1909 Bukowsko
27 Franciszek Klepczyk 1906 Bukowsko Salomea Gerla 1904 Pobiedno
Original Record Page 214
28 Piotr Roczniak 1904 Bukowsko Zofia Janina Radożycki 1909 Bukowsko
29 Franciszek Klepczyk 1906 Bukowsko Salomea Gerla 1904 Pobiedno
30 Piotr Roczniak 1904 Bukowsko Zofia Janina Radożycki 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 215
31 Paweł Łuszcz 1897 Bukowsko Anna Roczniak 1908 Bukowsko
32 Michał Mołocznik 1901 Wolica Kazimiera Józefa Pisiewicz 1905 Wolica
Original Record Page 216
1928
1 Antoni Łuczyński 1903 Bukowsko Zofia Dudzic 1901 Bukowsko
2 Tomasz Klimek 1910 Bukowsko Maria Żyłka 1909 Bukowsko
3 Franciszek Bednarz 1906 Bukowsko Ludwika Katarzyna Bochniak 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 217
4 Ludwik Kwarciak 1904 Bukowsko Salomea Chrząszcz 1904 Bukowsko
5 Paweł Grzyb 1900 Poraż Kazimiera Kowalik 1905 Bukowsko
6 Franciszek Filak 1906 Bukowsko Maria Bochnak 1906 Bukowsko
7 Franciszek Kopacz 1903 Bukowsko Anna Baran 1906 Pankna ?
Original Record Page 218
8 Antoni Hujsak 1896 Bukowsko Marianna Hujsak 1892 Wolica
9 Andrzej Chodakowski 1902 Bukowsko Ludwika Sobolewski 1907 Bukowsko
10 Jan Jadwisieńczak 1907 America Teofila Próżny 1904 Nadolany
Original Record Page 219
11 Józef Szałajka 1907 Wolica Paraskiewia Szpynda 1899 Wola Piotrowa
12 Andrzej Gac 1903 Nadolany Katarzyna Pieszczoch 1897 Bukowsko
13 Andrzej Myrdak 1903 Bukowsko Anna Duduś 1903 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 220
14 Józef Starzec 1895 Werynia Anna Wilk   Kolbuszowa
15 Józef Chrząszcz 1872 Bukowsko Maria Sokół 1866 Bukowsko
16 Antoni Proćko 1905 Zboiska Zofia Tarnawczyk 1909 Zboiska
Original Record Page 221
17 Antoni Hnat 1907 Bukowsko Agata Milasz 1908 Bukowsko
18 Józef Mazur 1907 Olchowce Antonina Dąbrowski 1905 Bukowsko
19 Józef Słyszyk 1904 Bukowsko Janina Rygiel 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 222
20 Józef Radożycki 1910 Bukowsko Maria Makara 18 America
21 Józef Bochnak 1902 Bukowsko Maria Burnatowski 1907 Pielnia
22 Adolf Senk 1892 Bukowsko Anna Kosiba   Belna
Original Record Page 223
23 Michał Piłat 1895 Bukowsko Wiktoria Mikołajek 1897 Bukowsko
24 Stanisław Klepczyk 1904 Bukowsko Józefa Szymański 1903 Wola Jaworowa
25 Józef Radożycki 1910 Bukowsko Maria Madeja 1912 Zboiska
Original Record Page 224
26 Józef Bochnak 1902 Bukowsko Julia Rakoczy 1904 Bukowsko
27 Antoni Nawalaniec 1904 Bukowsko Antonina Dombrowiecki 1899 Wola Michowa
28 Józef Drozd 1902 Zboiska Kazimiera Józefa Wojtuszewski 1905 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 225
29 Tomasz Kawalik 1904 Bukowsko Wiktoria Chrząszcz 1908 Wolica
30 Adam Pleśniarski 1904 Bukowsko Katarzyna Wierciński 1904 Bukowsko
31 Józef Żytka 1905 Bukowsko Wiktoria Izdebski   Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 226
32 Jan Ławiak 1860 Jasło Józefa Hnat 1877 Nowy Sącz
Original Record Page 227
1929
1 Bolesław Gołkowski 1901 Sanok Maria Stefania Moszczak 1906 Busk
2 Bronisław Rak 1905 Jasło Kazimiera Hnat 1905 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 228
3 Antoni Ogrodnik 1903 Bukowsko Anna Bochnak 1909 Bukowsko
4 Stanisław Mróz 1907 Nowy Sącz Katarzyna Biłas 1904 Bukowsko
5 Antoni Ogrodnik 1903 Bukowsko Wiktoria Łuszcz 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 229
6 Leon Hołowkiewicz 1904 Bukowsko Antonina Szaszowski 1901 Bukowsko
7 Filip Bezrucz 1905 Krosno Waleria Matyszkiewicz 1908 Bukowsko
8 Jan Duduś 1909 Bukowsko Waleria Sokołowski 1905 Nadolany
Original Record Page 230
9 Tomasz Pituch 1863 Bukowsko Maria Hujsak 1867 Bukowsko
10 Onufry Hołota 1906 Karlików Aniela Kielar 1911 Wolica
Original Record Page 231
11 Jan Pleśniarski 1907 Bukowsko Zofia Biłas 1906 Bukowsko
12 Władysław Skiba 1899 Pobiedno Agata Cieśla 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 232
13 Wojciech Rak 1907 Bryły Zofia Męciński 1911 Bukowsko
14 Stanisław Starego 1901 Bukowsko Helena Rodzinka 1910 Wola Sękowa
Original Record Page 233
15 Jan Ćwiąkała 1906 Bukowsko Anna Żytka 1910 Bukowsko
16 Józef Karbowski 1903 Bukowsko Wiktoria Małgorzata Hujsak 1910 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 234
17 Florian Bochnak 1888 Bukowsko Anna Bryła 1900 Bukowsko
18 Andrzej Hanulak 1907 Bukowsko Magdalena Krawiec 1901 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 235
19 Antoni Sternik 1905 Bukowsko Karolina Hujsak 1905 Bukowsko
20 Kazimierz Płonka 1906 Wola Jasienicka Stanisława Kramarz 1905 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 236
1930
1 Marcin Kowalski 1906 Gwoźnica Górna Katarzyna Duduś 1912 Bukowsko
2 Piotr Kotlarz 1908 Dudyńce Katarzyna Jasiczek 1899 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 237
3 Stanisław Matyszkiewicz 1899 Bukowsko Janina Maria Hnat 1909 Bukowsko
4 Stanisław Bednarz 1900 Bukowsko Magdalena Zabiega 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 238
5 Franciszek Podgórski 1901 Bukowsko Stanisława Helena Podwapiński 1908 Bukowsko
6 Jan Kowal 1907 Bukowsko Wiktoria Nawalany 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 239
7 Paweł Rymarowicz 1908 Wola Piotrowa Wiktoria Pituch 1910 Bukowsko
8 Jędrzej Hujsak 1903 Bukowsko Magdalena Wilczek 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 240
9 Władysław Granatowski 1902 Nowotaniec Maria Pleśniarski 1909 Bukowsko
10 Andrzej Cymbalista 1868 Lalin Maria Piłat 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 241
11 Józef Sobolewski 1909 Bukowsko Stanisława Osiów 1909 Bukowsko
12 Ignacy Stanisław Miętka 1891 Bukowsko Julia Maria Rak 1907 Jasło
Original Record Page 242
13 Baltazar Antoni Mroczka 1885 Sokołow Maria Kawczak 1895 Leszczowate
14 Jakub Jazgar 1899 Więckowice Maria Lubiński 1907 Brusy
Original Record Page 243
15 Michał Hujsak 1889 Wolica Katarzyna Krzywiecki 1910 Falejowka
16 Tomasz Łuszcz 1894 Bukowsko Maria Kiryk 1906 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 244
17 Józef Sobolewski 1909 Bukowsko Olga Kuczma 1902 Falejowka
18 Stanisław Dominik Zabiega 1907 Bukowsko Maria Klimek 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 245
19 Ludwik Hujsak 1905 Bukowsko Stanisława Hujsak 1908 Bukowsko
20 Jan Żytka 1906 Bukowsko Anna Dąbrowski 1913 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 246
21 Paweł Starego 1905 Bukowsko Wiktoria Kutiak 1906 Bukowsko
22 Stanisław Kiryk 1908 Bukowsko Katarzyna Radożycki 1913 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 247
23 Jan Pilecki 1898 Gwożnica Górna Anna Mikołajek 1904 Bukowsko
24 Mikołaj Władysław Sawicki 1906 Ukraine Helena Hertig 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 248
25 Paweł Kutiak 1904 Bukowsko Ludwika Czapor 1907 Bukowsko
26 Jan Wierciński 1901 Bukowsko Elżbieta Waleria Łuczyński 1911 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 249
27 Kazimierz Rolnik 1889 Niebieszczany Maria Hnat 1900 Bukowsko
28 MichaŁ Bednarz 1910 Bukowsko Anna Konik 1912 Tokarnia
Original Record Page 250
29 Roman Sikora 1907 Nikłowice Stefania Eugenia Niemiec 1908 Sanok
30 Józef Zając 1907 Golcowa Anastazja Sudyk 1902 Wola Piotrowa
Original Record Page 251
31 Stanisław Zabiega 1907 Bukowsko Katarzyna Kotecki 1909 Bukowsko
32 Andrzej Hanulak 1907 Bukowsko Ludwika Klecha 1908 Niebieszczany
Original Record Page 252
33 Stanisław Kowalik 1892 Bukowsko Ludwika Jakubaszek 1902 Bukowsko
34 Jan Kotecki 1894 Bukowsko Amelia Burnatowski 1905 Pielnia
Original Record Page 253
35 Jan Radożycki 1906 Bukowsko Helena Przyboś 1909 Gwożnica Górna
36 Leon Wawrzyniec Szaszowski 1903 Bukowsko Helena Maria Olszewski 1901 Ukraine
Original Record Page 254
1931
1 Jan Karbowski 1888 Bukowsko Weronika Piestrak 1902 Dynów
2 Bartłomiej Jan Bednarz 1905 Bukowsko Aniela Mazur 1908 Tarnawa Górna
Original Record Page 255
3 Hugan Mikołaj Ludwik Mielnik 1901 Czerniowce Maria Stanisława Tarnawski 1906 Lwów
4 Michał Bednarz 1910 Bukowsko Zofia Pudelski 1912 Wolica
Original Record Page 256
5 Jan Szymczak 1899 Wielowieś Władysława Ślusarek 1909 Lutogniew
6 Kazimierz Stanisław Dąbrowski 1882 Bukowsko Wiktoria Karolina Słotwiński 1894 Jarosław
Original Record Page 257
7 Mikołaj Oleksów 1898 Bukowsko Pelagia Ostafij 1898 Tokarnia
8 Antoni Bryła 1909 Wolica Wiktoria Hujsak 1910 Wolica
Original Record Page 258
9 Mikołaj Oleksow 1898 Bukowsko Tekla Kotecki 1891 Bukowsko
10 Stanisław Andrzej Pituch 1902 Bukowsko Agata Pleśniarski 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 259
11 Stanisław Hanus 1909 Bukowsko Wiktoria Hnat 1913 Bukowsko
12 Jan Biłas 1908 Bukowsko Helena Klecha 1912 Niebieszcany
Original Record Page 260
13 Paweł Piotr Hujsak 1912 Bukowsko Helena Szybowski 1912 Niebieszczany
14 Antoni Zabiega 1905 Bukowsko Katarzyna Rakoczy 1907 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 261
15 Michał Żytka 1906 Bukowsko Maria Sternik 1909 Bukowsko
16 Andrzej Gac 1903 Nadolany Zofia Sobolewski 1913 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 262
17 Andrzej Kotecki 1905 Bukowsko Anna Kramarz 1912 Wolica
18 Jan Młocznik 1902 America Maria Bończak 1906 Zboiska
Original Record Page 263
19 Karol Sternik 1911 Bukowsko Stanisława Osiów 1909 Bukowsko
20 Łukasz Markowicz   Czarnorzeki Maria Piłat 1898 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 264
21 Jan Hnat 1907 Bukowsko Zuzanna Muszański 1905 Nagórzany
22 Jan Pleśniarski 1906 Nagórzany Bronisława Rakoczy 1912 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 265
23 Michał Modrzański 1911 Bełchówka Zofia Tarnawczyk 1906 Wolica
24 Jan Zadylak 1908 Bukowsko Katarzyna Zadylak 1897 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 266
25 Stanisław Jȩdrysik 1899 Bukowsko Zofia Janicka 1901 Nowosielce
26 Jan Bąk 1901 Pobiedna Wiktoria Hnat 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 267
1 Edward Franciszek Zatwarnicki 1906 Bukowsko Teresa Karolina Baran 1911 Bukowsko
2 Paweł Ogrodnik 1908 Bukowsko Anna Ćwiąkała 1912 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 268
3 Józef Osekowski 1903 Niebieszczany Bronisława Hnat 1910 Bukowsko
4 Stanisław Przyboś 1905 Gwoźnica Górna Maria Skorupski 1912 America
Original Record Page 269
5 Jan Ciupa 1909 Bełchówka Anna Nieczysta 1914 Wolica
6 Piotr Jasiczek 1907 Bukowsko Bronisława Haduch 1905 Pisarowce
Original Record Page 270
7 Włodzimierz Antoni Pietrzycki 1906 Bukowsko Maria Zytka 1911 Bukowsko
8 Jan Łuszcz 1912 Bukowsko Wiktoria Hnat 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 271
9 Paweł Perkołup 1906 Bukowsko Maria Piłat 1898 Bukowsko
10 Piotr Łakus 1903 Dudyńce Antonina Brejta 1909 Wolica
Original Record Page 272
11 Stanisław Duduś 1911 Bukowsko Wiktoria Stawarczyk 1907 Bukowsko
12 Michał Pudelski 1908 Wolica Agata Bochnak 1910 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 273
13 Leon Tadeusz Łuczyński 1904 Bukowsko Maria Czerny 1905 Brzeziany
14 Władysław Muszański 1908 Nagórzany Kazimiera Grześ 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 274
15 Piotr Jasiczek 1907 Bukowsko Michalina Kawa 1907 Nadolany
16 Michał Kowalczyk 1908 Wolica Salomea Stanisława Hujsak 1912 Wolica
Original Record Page 275
17 Jan Szczepan Słyszyk 1908 Bukowsko Wiktoria Pleśniarski 1912 Bukowsko
18 Antoni Chrząszcz 1884 Bukowsko Franciszka Hujsak 1902 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 276
19 Jan Samołyk 1905 Góry Wysokie Cecylia Żmuda 1909 Bozydar
20 Bartłomiej Jan Bednarz 1905 Bukowsko Aniela Mazur 1908 Tarnawa Górna
Original Record Page 277
21 Stanisław Chodakawski 1910 Bukowsko Anna Zadylak 1917 Bukowsko
22 Euzebiusz Jan Kubasiewicz 1906 Bukowsko Jadwiga Pieszczoch 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 278
23 Ludwik Chrząszcz 1890 Bukowsko Franciszka Jadwisieńczak 1909 America
24 Antoni Bednarczyk 1900 Krosno Stanisława Joanna Droźdż 1910 Jaslo
Original Record Page 279
1933
1 Władysław Pisiewicz 1886 Bukowsko Stanisława Drozd 1902 Nagórzany
2 Jan Długosz 1910 Nowotaniec Stanisława Rakoczy 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 280
3 Jan Kamyk 1913 Bukowsko Zofia Radożycki 1911 Bukowsko
4 Piotr Jasiczek 1907 Bukowsko Michalina Kawa 1907 Nadolany
Original Record Page 281
5 Michał Perkołup 1899 Bukowsko Genowefa Perkołup 1918 Bukowsko
6 Jan Łuszcz 1912 Bukowsko Anna Hujsak 1907 America
Original Record Page 282
7 Karol Kuchta 1893 Pielnia Katarzyna Kamyk 1895 Bukowsko
8 Stanisław Wojciech Roczniak 1912 Bukowsko Maria Ksawera Sieradzki 1909 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 283
9 Andrzej Żytka 1905 Bukowsko Czesława Podwapiński 1910 Bukowsko
10 Bronisław Myrdak 1908 Bukowsko Anna Bochnak 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 284
11 Antoni Bednarz 1907 Bukowsko Józefa Szwast 1910 Wola Jaworowa
12 Jan Jakub Sokół 1908 Bukowsko Stanisława Bednarz 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 285
13 Leon Bień 1907 Dobieszyn Władysława Łuczyński 1914 Bukowsko
14 Stanisław Pleśniarski 1915 America Anna Seredyński 1913 Wisłoczek
Original Record Page 286
15 Jan Gliściak 1906 Bukowsko Antonina Rozalia Sokół 1914 Bukowsko
16 Franciszek Zabiega 1907 Bukowsko Rozalia Gembuś 1914 Wola Jaworowa
Original Record Page 287
17 Jędrzej Biłas 1911 Bukowsko Józefa Haduch 1909 Pisarowce
18 Jan Różycki 1905 Olszanica Wilhelmina Sieradzki 1909 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 288
19 Michał Pilat 1895 Bukowsko Elżbieta Myćka   Łubna
20 Julian Starzecki 1912 Ratnawica Maria Klepczyk 1914 Bełchówka
Original Record Page 289
21 Franciszek Klepczyk 1907 Bukowsko Maria Duduś 1914 Bukowsko
22 Bazyli Rakoczy 1908 Wolica Maria Kot 1917 Wolica
Original Record Page 290
23 Jan Hnat 1912 Bukowsko Władysława Rak 1914 Nowotaniec
24 Michał Piłat 1895 Bukowsko Aniela Ryniak 1907 Prusiek
Original Record Page 291
1934
1 Andrzej Hnat 1904 Bukowsko Stanisława Hnat 1916 Bukowsko
2 Józef Tomczewski 1905 Niebieszczany Julia Chrząszcz 1912 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 292
3 Piotr Chrząszcz 1898 Bukowsko Maria Modrzański 1909 Zboiska
4 Eugeniusz Patała 1908 Sanok Emilia Pietrzycki 1913 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 293
5 Bronisław Rakoczy 1906 Nowotaniec Wiktoria Kowal 1912 Bukowsko
6 Józef Osękowski 1903 Niebieszczany Czesława Stefania Hnat 1917 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 294
7 Stanisław Piotr Olszewski 1909 Ukraine Helena Jarosz 1911 Bukowsko
8 Michał Osiów 1910 Bukowsko Kazimiera Hujsak 1911 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 295
9 Antoni Żytka 1906 Bukowsko Maria Żytka 1913 Bukowsko
10 Stanisław Stawarczyk 1908 Bukowsko Stanisława Radożycki 1916 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 296
11 Bazyli Plesz 1909 Wolica Julia Pieszczoch 1906 Bukowsko
12 Stanisław Hnat 1908 Bukowsko Maria Osenkowski 1914 Poraż
Original Record Page 297
13 Jan Królicki 1911 Bukowsko Zofia Hnat 1912 Bukowsko
14 Józef Siwarski 1897 Bezmiechowa Dolna Maria Pieszczoch 1908 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 298
14 Michał Gackowski 1908 Nagórzany Agata Kutiak 1914 Bukowsko
15 Jan Pieszczoch 1867 Bukowsko Wiktoria Pietrzycki 1878 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 299
16 Michał Hujsak 1885 Bukowsko Maria Witiw 1903 Malawa
17 Michał Wojciechowski 1903 Pobiedno Maria Młocznik 1909 Zboiska
Original Record Page 300
18 Józef Próźny 1902 Nadolany Anna Biłas 1908 Bukowsko
19 Mikołaj Rakoczy 1904 Wolica Anna Kielar 1913 Wolica
Original Record Page 301
20 Stanisław Jędrysik 1899 Bukowsko Eugenia Janicki 1911 Nowosielce
21 Michał Kamyk 1902 Bukowsko Katarzyna Izdebski 1903 Niebieszcany
Original Record Page 302
1935
1 Andrzej Hnat 1900 Bukowsko Ludwika Zabiega 1906 Bukowsko
2 Michał Rakoczy 1907 Bukowsko Maria Klepczyk 1911 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 303
3 Jan Szaszowski 1910 Bukowsko Franciszka Zubyk 1912 Bukowsko
4 Józef Modrzański 1902 Zboiska Anna Chrząszcz 1904 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 304
5 Michał Sternik 1913 Bukowsko Maria Chrząszcz 1914 Bukowsko
6 Józef Krawczyk 1908 Rudnik Joanna Bronisława Robak 1914 Sanok
Original Record Page 305
7 Ryszard Galant 1909 Piątek Maria Genowefa Deptuch 1909 Rymanów
8 Jan Marian Burnat 1908 Tokarnia Janina Leczowicz 1910 Nowotaniec
Original Record Page 306
9 Adolf Senk 1892 Bukowsko Stanisława Rychlec 1901 Bukowsko
10 Stanisław Wojciech Łuczyński 1906 Bukowsko Anna Zabiega 1914 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 307
11 Tomasz Radożycki 1911 Bukowsko Stanislawa Burnat 1912 Tokarnia
12 Władysław Żytka 1909 Bukowsko Anna Bochnak 1909 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 308
13 Michał Kamyk 1902 Bukowsko Katarzyna Izdebski 1903 Niebieszczany
14 Stanisław Pleśniarski 1909 Bukowsko Stanisława Zubyk 1916 Bukowsko
Original Record Page 309
15 Jan Kotecki 1894 Bukowsko Zofia Cieśla 1912 Bukowsko
16 Jacenty Jerzyk Komornicki 1908 Łatoszyn Józefa Bielawski 1911 Brzoków
Original Record Page 310
17 Jan Pisiewicz 1895 Wolica Ewa Hałajcio 1902 Zabłotce
18 Jan Roczniak 1912 Bukowsko Helena Pituch 1916 America
Original Record Page 311
19 Stanisław Podwapiński 1913 Bukowsko Anna Chrząszcz 1914 Bukowsko
20 Jędrzej Kotecki 1905 Bukowsko Franciszka Chodakowski 1916 Bukowsko
21 Franciszek Bieniek 1907 Zaleszany Helena Dzikowski 1907 Uherce

Transcription and English translation © 2013 Deborah Greenlee; no claim made to original records; used at this website by express permission; all other rights reserved.